21. ADAC Rallye 200 Hünfeld 2001
18. 8. 2001 • MC Hünfeld • asphalt • Other years
SS2
1. |
#7 |
Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja Opel Astra GSi 16V |
F21 | 2:01 | ||
2. |
#3 |
Kiehm Uwe - Sippel Michael Opel Kadett C |
F21 | 2:04 |
+3 + 3 | |
= |
#14 |
Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
F21 | 2:04 |
+3 + 0 | |
4. |
#8 |
Mohr Klaus - Mohr Björn Opel Ascona B |
F21 | 2:08 |
+7 + 4 | |
5. |
#10 |
Dorsch Herbert - Ackermann Doris Volkswagen Polo G40 |
F21 | 2:10 |
+9 + 2 | |
6. |
#9 |
Maul Volker - Wagner Uwe Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 | 2:11 |
+10 + 1 | |
7. |
#22 |
Pechtold René - Weißenbach S. Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 | 2:13 |
+12 + 2 | |
= |
#25 |
Tisberger Marco - Pioch Peter Opel Ascona B |
F21 | 2:13 |
+12 + 0 | |
= |
#78 |
Zimmer Stefan - Kürschner Uwe Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 | 2:13 |
+12 + 0 | |
10. |
#17 |
Schmidtmeister M. - Nachtigall D. Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 | 2:14 |
+13 + 1 | |
= |
#20 |
Wörner Ralf - Johann Burghard Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
F21 | 2:14 |
+13 + 0 | |
12. |
#21 |
Scherff Christoph - Restel Lucas Opel Kadett E |
F21 | 2:15 |
+14 + 1 | |
13. |
#11 |
Ramonat Raphael - Heusing Steve Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 | 2:18 |
+17 + 3 | |
= |
#18 |
Trenkel Stephan - Pletsch W. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F21 | 2:18 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#85 |
Hegen Olaf - Reuter Alexandra Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
F21 | 2:18 |
+17 + 0 | |
16. |
#12 |
Wolf Armin - Adler Michael Opel Kadett GSI |
F21 | 2:21 |
+20 + 3 | |
17. |
#23 |
Keil Konstantin - Becker Nina Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 | 2:23 |
+22 + 2 | |
= |
#24 |
Koschmieder Ingo - von Unwerth T. Opel Kadett C |
F21 | 2:23 |
+22 + 0 | |
= |
#81 |
Gassauer Günther - Sperber S. Volkswagen Golf |
F21 | 2:23 |
+22 + 0 | |
20. |
#16 |
Hausner Uwe - Senz Andreas Opel Manta B |
F21 | 2:24 |
+23 + 1 | |
21. |
#13 |
Weis Michael - Engelhardt Jörg Volkswagen Golf |
F21 | 2:35 |
+34 + 11 | |
22. |
#15 |
Wirtz Alfons - Faber Arnold BMW |
F21 | 3:05 |
+1:04 + 30 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#7 |
Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja Opel Astra GSi 16V |
F21 |
4:52 |
||
2. −1
|
#3 |
Kiehm Uwe - Sippel Michael Opel Kadett C |
F21 |
4:54 |
+2 +2 | |
3. +1
|
#14 |
Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
F21 |
4:58 |
+6 +4 | |
4. +2
|
#8 |
Mohr Klaus - Mohr Björn Opel Ascona B |
F21 |
5:04 |
+12 +6 | |
= −2
|
#9 |
Maul Volker - Wagner Uwe Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 |
5:04 |
+12 +0 | |
6. +3
|
#22 |
Pechtold René - Weißenbach S. Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 |
5:13 |
+21 +9 | |
7. +6
|
#10 |
Dorsch Herbert - Ackermann Doris Volkswagen Polo G40 |
F21 |
5:16 |
+24 +3 | |
= −1
|
#85 |
Hegen Olaf - Reuter Alexandra Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
F21 |
5:16 |
+24 +0 | |
9. −1
|
#11 |
Ramonat Raphael - Heusing Steve Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 |
5:17 |
+25 +1 | |
= −6
|
#24 |
Koschmieder Ingo - von Unwerth T. Opel Kadett C |
F21 |
5:17 |
+25 +0 | |
= |
#78 |
Zimmer Stefan - Kürschner Uwe Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F21 |
5:17 |
+25 +0 | |
12. |
#17 |
Schmidtmeister M. - Nachtigall D. Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 |
5:19 |
+27 +2 | |
13. −3
|
#18 |
Trenkel Stephan - Pletsch W. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F21 |
5:20 |
+28 +1 | |
14. +2
|
#25 |
Tisberger Marco - Pioch Peter Opel Ascona B |
F21 |
5:23 |
+31 +3 | |
15. |
#21 |
Scherff Christoph - Restel Lucas Opel Kadett E |
F21 |
5:24 |
+32 +1 | |
16. +1
|
#20 |
Wörner Ralf - Johann Burghard Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
F21 |
5:25 |
+33 +1 | |
17. +2
|
#12 |
Wolf Armin - Adler Michael Opel Kadett GSI |
F21 |
5:34 |
+42 +9 | |
18. |
#23 |
Keil Konstantin - Becker Nina Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F21 |
5:35 |
+43 +1 | |
19. |
#16 |
Hausner Uwe - Senz Andreas Opel Manta B |
F21 |
5:37 |
+45 +2 | |
20. −7
|
#13 |
Weis Michael - Engelhardt Jörg Volkswagen Golf |
F21 |
5:41 |
+49 +4 | |
21. |
#15 |
Wirtz Alfons - Faber Arnold BMW |
F21 |
6:57 |
+2:05 +1:16 | |
22. |
#81 |
Gassauer Günther - Sperber S. Volkswagen Golf |
F21 |
7:01 |
+2:09 +4 |
Retirement
#19 |
Kramer Andreas - Puschkasch Jens |
Opel Manta B | Retired | ||
#30 |
Hauser Christian - Klüber Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | Retired | ||
#35 |
Wohlgetan Daniel - Schubert M. |
Opel Corsa A | Retired | ||
#40 |
Schwabe Ronny - Rahm Carsten |
Lancia Delta Integrale | Retired | ||
#56 |
Anders Lars - Reißig Christian |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | Retired | ||
#62 |
Beyer Ralf - Beyer Ines |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | Retired | ||
#67 |
Exel Michael - Damsch Christian |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#68 |
Plonus Michael - Pilitsch André |
Trabant P601 | Retired |