5. Rally Severyn 2020
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2020, Severynovka • gravel 114.00 km • Other years
SS1 Severyn 1 - 19.00 km
- 21. 6. 10:10
1. |
#7 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov L. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 | 14:01.1 | 81.3 | |
2. |
#4 |
Topor Ruslan - Bezrukov Dmytro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 | 14:36.3 |
+35.2 + 35.2 |
78.1 1.85 |
3. |
#3 |
Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
P8 | 15:17.6 |
+1:16.5 + 41.3 |
74.5 4.03 |
4. |
#1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 | 16:05.7 |
+2:04.6 + 48.1 |
70.8 6.56 |
5. |
#9 |
Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
P8 | 16:20.2 |
+2:19.1 + 14.5 |
69.8 7.32 |
6. |
#12 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Zaliubovska O. Subaru Impreza GT |
P8 | 16:42.1 |
+2:41.0 + 21.9 |
68.3 8.47 |
7. |
#5 |
Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 | 16:42.8 |
+2:41.7 + 0.7 |
68.2 8.51 |
8. |
#36 |
Voloshyn Andriy - Yefimova Yulia Lada VAZ 2105 |
P8 | 18:48.6 |
+4:47.5 + 2:05.8 |
60.6 15.1 |
9. |
#14 |
Borysov Ivan - Vasiutkevych D. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
P8 | 18:55.5 |
+4:54.4 + 6.9 |
60.2 15.5 |
10. |
#8 |
Babynets Fedir - Bazylevych R. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
P8 | 19:40.7 |
+5:39.6 + 45.2 |
57.9 17.9 |
Overall
1. |
#7 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov L. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
14:01.1 |
81.3 | |
2. |
#4 |
Topor Ruslan - Bezrukov Dmytro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
14:36.3 |
+35.2 +35.2 | 78.1 1.85 |
3. |
#3 |
Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
P8 |
15:17.6 |
+1:16.5 +41.3 | 74.5 4.03 |
4. |
#1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska A. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
16:05.7 |
+2:04.6 +48.1 | 70.8 6.56 |
5. |
#9 |
Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
P8 |
16:20.2 |
+2:19.1 +14.5 | 69.8 7.32 |
6. |
#5 |
Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
16:42.8 |
+2:41.7 +22.6 | 68.2 8.51 |
7. |
#12 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Zaliubovska O. Subaru Impreza GT |
P8 |
16:52.1 0:10 |
+2:51.0 +9.3 | 68.3 9.00 |
8. |
#36 |
Voloshyn Andriy - Yefimova Yulia Lada VAZ 2105 |
P8 |
18:48.6 |
+4:47.5 +1:56.5 | 60.6 15.1 |
9. |
#14 |
Borysov Ivan - Vasiutkevych D. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
P8 |
18:55.5 |
+4:54.4 +6.9 | 60.2 15.5 |
10. |
#8 |
Babynets Fedir - Bazylevych R. Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
P8 |
19:40.7 |
+5:39.6 +45.2 | 57.9 17.9 |
Retirement
#10 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Y. |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Didn't start | ||
#11 |
Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko A. |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Didn't start | ||
#15 |
Rel Dmytro - Shcherbakov V. |
Volkswagen Polo Proto | Didn't start |
Penalty
#12 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Zaliubovska O. | Subaru Impreza GT |
0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC |
||
#29 |
Nagulin Dmytro - Kalnina Svitlana | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
0:20 - Early at TC |
||
#22 |
Galdin Yevgen - Galdina Anastasia | Opel Kadett E |
0:30 - Late (3 min) at TC |