3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
SS29 ZKZO Mladá Boleslav 2 - 15.00 km
- 4. 7. 10:00
1. |
#47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
9:58 (598) |
90.3 | |
2. |
#32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/3 |
9:59 (599) |
+1 + 1 |
90.2 0.07 |
3. |
#15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland BMW 2002 |
1/3 |
10:00 (600) |
+2 + 1 |
90.0 0.13 |
4. |
#44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo BMW 2002 |
1/3 |
10:07 (607) |
+9 + 7 |
89.0 0.60 |
5. |
#13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
10:18 (618) |
+20 + 11 |
87.4 1.33 |
6. |
#38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
10:25 (625) |
+27 + 7 |
86.4 1.80 |
7. |
#36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard Opel Kadett C |
1/3 |
10:28 (628) |
+30 + 3 |
86.0 2.00 |
8. |
#84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz Ford Escort |
1/3 |
11:11 (671) |
+1:13 + 43 |
80.5 4.87 |
Overall
1. |
#38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
3:58:43 (14323) 1:00 |
81.9 | |
2. |
#13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
4:09:45 (14985) 4:00 |
+11:02 +11:02 | 79.2 2.04 |
3. +1
|
#44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo BMW 2002 |
1/3 |
4:23:58 (15838) 16:00 |
+25:15 +14:13 | 78.5 4.67 |
4. +1
|
#15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland BMW 2002 |
1/3 |
4:25:35 (15935) 13:20 |
+26:52 +1:37 | 77.2 4.97 |
5. −2
|
#36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard Opel Kadett C |
1/3 |
4:27:08 (16028) 19:00 |
+28:25 +1:33 | 78.5 5.25 |
6. |
#32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/3 |
4:34:35 (16475) 21:40 |
+35:52 +7:27 | 77.0 6.63 |
7. |
#47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
4:42:06 (16926) 27:00 |
+43:23 +7:31 | 76.3 8.02 |
8. |
#84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz Ford Escort |
1/3 |
5:28:56 (19736) 1:04:00 |
+1:30:13 +46:50 | 73.5 16.7 |
Penalty
#38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#6 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#199 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#155 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. | Wartburg 353 W |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 120 S |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland | BMW 2002 |
13:20 - Late at TC |
||
#29 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch T. | BMW 2002 Ti |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo | BMW 2002 |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#163 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard | Opel Kadett C |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#110 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav | Škoda 120 S |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#92 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Opel Ascona |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei F. | Opel Kadett GT/E |
21:40 - Late at TC |
||
#54 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav | Škoda 120 S |
23:00 - Late at TC |
||
#107 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto | Fiat 128 |
24:00 - Late at TC |
||
#23 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Zehetner F. | Mazda 1000 S |
25:00 - Late at TC |
||
#55 |
Öhler Robert - Löffler Franz | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
26:00 - Late at TC |
||
#19 |
Mayer Leopold - Heissenberger K. | Volvo 66 |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#193 |
Galle Franz - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#85 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan | Škoda 110 L |
35:00 - Late at TC |
||
#186 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 |
35:00 - Late at TC |
||
#140 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr | Škoda 100 |
39:00 - Late at TC |
||
#169 |
Fröhlich Klaus - Xylander Volker | Moskvich 412 |
42:00 - Late at TC |
||
#173 |
Vopička Karel - Kadlec Bohumil | Wartburg 353 |
43:00 - Late at TC |
||
#137 |
Berntsen Thore - Granli Tom A. | Simca Rallye |
44:00 - Late at TC |
||
#37 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 |
45:00 - Late at TC |
||
#24 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka M. | Škoda 110 R |
50:00 - Late at TC |
||
#156 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. | Škoda 100 |
50:00 - Late at TC |
||
#84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz | Ford Escort |
1:04:00 - Late at TC |
||
#130 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan | Fiat 128 |
1:04:00 - Late at TC |
||
#134 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. | Fiat 128 |
1:18:00 - Late at TC |
||
#111 |
Haustreis Hilding - Grande Lars | Škoda 120 S |
1:20:40 - Late at TC |
||
#171 |
Schittkowski Peter - Schwartz H. | Wartburg 353 |
1:31:20 - Late at TC |
||
#167 |
Dyballa Norbert - Künstler Horst | Wartburg 353 |
1:32:20 - Late at TC |
||
#185 |
Pavel Hans-Jürgen - Brausse R. | Trabant 600 |
1:36:00 - Late at TC |