5. Rallye Bohemia Sedlčany 1972
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1972, Sedlčany • ASK Stavby Praha + AMK Sedlčany • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS6 Brsina - Oříkov - Solopysky
- 15. 4. 17:41
1. |
#44 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger V. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/5000 |
7:24 (444) |
||
2. |
#141 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
B5/5000 |
7:26 (446) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#143 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
B5/5000 |
7:29 (449) |
+5 + 3 | |
4. |
#54 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
B5/5000 |
7:30 (450) |
+6 + 1 | |
5. |
#13 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:32 (452) |
+8 + 2 | |
= |
#142 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 120 S - 1500 |
B5/5000 |
7:32 (452) |
+8 + 0 | |
7. |
#11 |
Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:34 (454) |
+10 + 2 | |
8. |
#43 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel BMW 2002 Ti |
B5/5000 |
7:39 (459) |
+15 + 5 | |
9. |
#20 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:42 (462) |
+18 + 3 | |
= |
#41 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Kafka Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:42 (462) |
+18 + 0 | |
11. |
#50 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wittig Egon BMW 2002 Ti |
B5/5000 |
7:44 (464) |
+20 + 2 | |
12. |
#47 |
Lummert Hans-Joachim - Wiemann R. BMW 1602 |
B5/5000 |
7:47 (467) |
+23 + 3 | |
13. |
#6 |
Blahna Václav - Balík Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:02 (482) |
+38 + 15 | |
14. |
#46 |
Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav Škoda 110 RC |
B5/5000 |
8:03 (483) |
+39 + 1 | |
15. |
#75 |
Vodseďálek M. - Landecký O. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:10 (490) |
+46 + 7 | |
16. |
#9 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:11 (491) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#16 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:11 (491) |
+47 + 0 | |
18. |
#8 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:13 (493) |
+49 + 2 | |
19. |
#4 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík L. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:14 (494) |
+50 + 1 | |
= |
#37 |
Trčala Pavel - Smrčka Lubomír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:14 (494) |
+50 + 0 | |
21. |
#42 |
Jílek Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil Škoda 1100 MB |
A2/1150 |
8:22 (502) |
+58 + 8 | |
22. |
#70 |
Studenič Jozef - Málek Pavol Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:24 (504) |
+1:00 + 2 | |
23. |
#26 |
Janoušek Jiří - Stehlík Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:04 + 4 | |
24. |
#89 |
Šimek Karel - Slavík Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
8:29 (509) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
25. |
#7 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:30 (510) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#38 |
Šůcha Václav - Kudra Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:30 (510) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
27. |
#98 |
Brož Milan - Andrejsek Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
8:31 (511) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
28. |
#45 |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Burda Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
B5/5000 |
8:32 (512) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
29. |
#27 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Milan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:16 + 8 | |
30. |
#105 |
Udlínek František - Faltus P. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
8:41 (521) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
31. |
#36 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:43 (523) |
+1:19 + 2 | |
32. |
#39 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
= |
#56 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
= |
#63 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
35. |
#82 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří Renault 8 S |
A2/1000 |
8:48 (528) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
36. |
#22 |
Janeček J. - Černohorský I. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:53 (533) |
+1:29 + 5 | |
37. |
#99 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
8:54 (534) |
+1:30 + 1 | |
38. |
#124 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:55 (535) |
+1:31 + 1 | |
39. |
#17 |
Polcar Josef - Zumr Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:32 + 1 | |
40. |
#14 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:57 (537) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
41. |
#104 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
9:03 (543) |
+1:39 + 6 | |
42. |
#32 |
Mázik Ivan - Hybáček Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:41 + 2 | |
43. |
#87 |
Čížek Michael - Pletka Karel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:09 (549) |
+1:45 + 4 | |
44. |
#90 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
9:10 (550) |
+1:46 + 1 | |
= |
#122 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
9:10 (550) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
46. |
#109 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+1:49 + 3 | |
47. |
#103 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
9:14 (554) |
+1:50 + 1 | |
48. |
#84 |
Goldberger Ján - Andrejkovič J. Škoda 1000 MB |
B5/5000 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:52 + 2 | |
49. |
#138 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:17 (557) |
+1:53 + 1 | |
50. |
#107 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:55 + 2 | |
= |
#132 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:55 + 0 | |
52. |
#33 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Behuň Milan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
B5/5000 |
9:22 (562) |
+1:58 + 3 | |
53. |
#119 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
9:23 (563) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
54. |
#134 |
Potůček Rudolf - Havlín F. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:28 (568) |
+2:04 + 5 | |
55. |
#61 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:33 (573) |
+2:09 + 5 | |
56. |
#73 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Černý Ivo Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
9:35 (575) |
+2:11 + 2 | |
57. |
#72 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:42 (582) |
+2:18 + 7 | |
= |
#110 |
Podolay Pavol - Matlovič C. Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
9:42 (582) |
+2:18 + 0 | |
59. |
#67 |
Samec Jiří - Kalcovský J. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+2:22 + 4 | |
= |
#80 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
9:46 (586) |
+2:22 + 0 | |
61. |
#137 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:49 (589) |
+2:25 + 3 | |
62. |
#76 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:53 (593) |
+2:29 + 4 | |
63. |
#52 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Malina Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:48 (648) |
+3:24 + 55 | |
64. |
#125 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried O. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:02 (662) |
+3:38 + 14 | |
65. |
#69 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:47 (707) |
+4:23 + 45 |
Overall
1. |
#44 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger V. Alpine-Renault A110 |
B5/5000 |
31:39 (1899) |
||
2. |
#142 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 120 S - 1500 |
B5/5000 |
32:38 (1958) |
+59 +59 | |
3. |
#54 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
B5/5000 |
33:01 (1981) |
+1:22 +23 | |
4. +1
|
#141 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
B5/5000 |
33:02 (1982) |
+1:23 +1 | |
5. −1
|
#11 |
Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
33:07 (1987) |
+1:28 +5 | |
6. |
#20 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:28 (2008) |
+1:49 +21 | |
7. +1
|
#143 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
B5/5000 |
33:29 (2009) |
+1:50 +1 | |
8. −1
|
#41 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Kafka Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:30 (2010) |
+1:51 +1 | |
9. |
#13 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
33:33 (2013) |
+1:54 +3 | |
10. |
#50 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wittig Egon BMW 2002 Ti |
B5/5000 |
33:59 (2039) |
+2:20 +26 | |
11. |
#43 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel BMW 2002 Ti |
B5/5000 |
34:06 (2046) |
+2:27 +7 | |
12. |
#47 |
Lummert Hans-Joachim - Wiemann R. BMW 1602 |
B5/5000 |
34:17 (2057) |
+2:38 +11 | |
13. |
#75 |
Vodseďálek M. - Landecký O. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
35:18 (2118) |
+3:39 +1:01 | |
14. |
#46 |
Šedivý Jiří - Nosál Václav Škoda 110 RC |
B5/5000 |
35:43 (2143) |
+4:04 +25 | |
15. |
#6 |
Blahna Václav - Balík Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
35:47 (2147) |
+4:08 +4 | |
16. +1
|
#70 |
Studenič Jozef - Málek Pavol Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:32 (2192) |
+4:53 +45 | |
17. +5
|
#4 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Mařík L. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
36:36 (2196) |
+4:57 +4 | |
18. +6
|
#42 |
Jílek Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil Škoda 1100 MB |
A2/1150 |
36:48 (2208) |
+5:09 +12 | |
19. +1
|
#7 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
36:49 (2209) |
+5:10 +1 | |
20. −4
|
#37 |
Trčala Pavel - Smrčka Lubomír Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
37:01 (2221) 1:00 |
+5:22 +12 | |
21. +5
|
#98 |
Brož Milan - Andrejsek Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
37:17 (2237) |
+5:38 +16 | |
22. −4
|
#90 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
37:21 (2241) |
+5:42 +4 | |
23. −2
|
#16 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
37:32 (2252) 1:00 |
+5:53 +11 | |
24. +3
|
#45 |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Burda Josef Škoda 110 L Rallye |
B5/5000 |
37:34 (2254) |
+5:55 +2 | |
25. +3
|
#38 |
Šůcha Václav - Kudra Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
37:36 (2256) |
+5:57 +2 | |
26. +4
|
#89 |
Šimek Karel - Slavík Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
37:44 (2264) |
+6:05 +8 | |
27. +2
|
#105 |
Udlínek František - Faltus P. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
37:49 (2269) |
+6:10 +5 | |
28. +3
|
#36 |
Kuchta Milan - Belobrad Dušan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
37:59 (2279) |
+6:20 +10 | |
29. +3
|
#27 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Milan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
38:13 (2293) |
+6:34 +14 | |
30. +2
|
#39 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
38:19 (2299) |
+6:40 +6 | |
31. +4
|
#56 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
38:42 (2322) |
+7:03 +23 | |
32. +4
|
#82 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří Renault 8 S |
A2/1000 |
38:55 (2335) |
+7:16 +13 | |
33. +7
|
#63 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
39:02 (2342) |
+7:23 +7 | |
= +4
|
#99 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
39:02 (2342) |
+7:23 +0 | |
35. +1
|
#17 |
Polcar Josef - Zumr Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:03 (2343) |
+7:24 +1 | |
36. +6
|
#14 |
Rais Miloslav - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:24 (2364) |
+7:45 +21 | |
37. +4
|
#32 |
Mázik Ivan - Hybáček Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
39:26 (2366) |
+7:47 +2 | |
38. −19
|
#8 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
39:27 (2367) 3:00 |
+7:48 +1 | |
39. −5
|
#22 |
Janeček J. - Černohorský I. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
39:33 (2373) 1:00 |
+7:54 +6 | |
40. +3
|
#104 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
39:34 (2374) |
+7:55 +1 | |
41. −18
|
#9 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
39:36 (2376) 3:00 |
+7:57 +2 | |
42. +1
|
#122 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Pecková Eva Renault 8 S |
A1/1150 |
39:41 (2381) |
+8:02 +5 | |
43. +2
|
#124 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:51 (2391) |
+8:12 +10 | |
44. +3
|
#87 |
Čížek Michael - Pletka Karel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
40:23 (2423) |
+8:44 +32 | |
45. +1
|
#103 |
Šuk Zdeněk - Hegr František Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
40:24 (2424) |
+8:45 +1 | |
46. +2
|
#84 |
Goldberger Ján - Andrejkovič J. Škoda 1000 MB |
B5/5000 |
40:41 (2441) |
+9:02 +17 | |
47. +3
|
#119 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
40:55 (2455) |
+9:16 +14 | |
48. +3
|
#107 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
41:03 (2463) |
+9:24 +8 | |
49. +3
|
#132 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
41:05 (2465) |
+9:26 +2 | |
50. −1
|
#72 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
41:13 (2473) |
+9:34 +8 | |
51. −12
|
#125 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried O. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
41:14 (2474) |
+9:35 +1 | |
52. +3
|
#138 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
41:15 (2475) |
+9:36 +1 | |
53. |
#61 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
41:24 (2484) |
+9:45 +9 | |
54. +2
|
#134 |
Potůček Rudolf - Havlín F. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
41:37 (2497) |
+9:58 +13 | |
55. −30
|
#26 |
Janoušek Jiří - Stehlík Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
42:09 (2529) 5:00 |
+10:30 +32 | |
56. +2
|
#73 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Černý Ivo Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
42:13 (2533) |
+10:34 +4 | |
57. +2
|
#110 |
Podolay Pavol - Matlovič C. Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
42:29 (2549) |
+10:50 +16 | |
58. +3
|
#76 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
43:05 (2585) |
+11:26 +36 | |
59. +3
|
#137 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
43:29 (2609) |
+11:50 +24 | |
60. +3
|
#80 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
43:42 (2622) |
+12:03 +13 | |
61. +3
|
#109 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
43:47 (2627) |
+12:08 +5 | |
62. −5
|
#67 |
Samec Jiří - Kalcovský J. Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
44:16 (2656) 2:00 |
+12:37 +29 | |
63. −3
|
#69 |
Nedbálek R. - Bělohoubek B. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
44:50 (2690) |
+13:11 +34 | |
64. −10
|
#33 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Behuň Milan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
B5/5000 |
46:16 (2776) 5:00 |
+14:37 +1:26 | |
= |
#52 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Malina Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
46:16 (2776) |
+14:37 +0 |
Penalty
#37 |
Trčala Pavel - Smrčka Lubomír | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#67 |
Samec Jiří - Kalcovský J. | Škoda 1000 MB | 2:00 | ||
#33 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Behuň Milan | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 5:00 |