1. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 1994
16. 12. – 18. 12. 1994, Kherson • AC Kherson • gravel 81.60 km • total distance including road sections - 246.90 km • Other years
SS2 Tsurupinsk - 17.20 km
- 18. 12. 08:48
1. |
#1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Y. Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
9 | 10:03 | 102.7 | |
2. |
#6 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tsymbal O. Lada Samara 21083 |
8 | 10:13 |
+10 + 10 |
101.0 0.58 |
3. |
#5 |
Karpenko Yuriy - Kotliar V. Opel Manta |
9 | 10:41 |
+38 + 28 |
96.6 2.21 |
4. |
#8 |
Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy Lada Samara 2108 |
8 | 10:44 |
+41 + 3 |
96.1 2.38 |
5. |
#4 |
Marchuk Valentyn - Shapovalov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
8 | 11:10 |
+1:07 + 26 |
92.4 3.90 |
6. |
#7 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov V. Lada Samara 21086 |
8 | 11:19 |
+1:16 + 9 |
91.2 4.42 |
7. |
#3 |
Chopenko Volodymyr - Popov Mykola Lancia Delta Evo II |
9 | 11:30 |
+1:27 + 11 |
89.7 5.06 |
= |
#9 |
Romanenko Ivan - Gurin Viktor Lada Samara 2108 |
8 | 11:30 |
+1:27 + 0 |
89.7 5.06 |
9. |
#2 |
Topchyi Dmytro - Murzin Oleksandr Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
9 | 11:31 |
+1:28 + 1 |
89.6 5.12 |
10. |
#16 |
Kapeliushnyi Leonyd - Grygorov V. GAZ 2410 |
10 | 11:44 |
+1:41 + 13 |
88.0 5.87 |
11. |
#33 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov V. GAZ 2410 |
10 | 11:46 |
+1:43 + 2 |
87.7 5.99 |
12. |
#10 |
Shestakov Anatoliy - Rekun V. Lada Samara 2108 |
8 | 12:22 |
+2:19 + 36 |
83.5 8.08 |
13. |
#17 |
Tereshchuk Oleksiy - Naidenko Y. GAZ 2410 |
10 | 12:35 |
+2:32 + 13 |
82.0 8.84 |
14. |
#18 |
Kozhemyakin Andriy - Vartanian E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
9 | 15:17 |
+5:14 + 2:42 |
67.5 18.3 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Leonov Y. Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
9 |
12:58 |
96.2 | |
2. +1
|
#6 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tsymbal O. Lada Samara 21083 |
8 |
13:10 |
+12 +12 | 94.8 0.58 |
3. +2
|
#8 |
Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy Lada Samara 2108 |
8 |
13:50 |
+52 +40 | 90.2 2.50 |
4. +5
|
#5 |
Karpenko Yuriy - Kotliar V. Opel Manta |
9 |
13:57 |
+59 +7 | 89.5 2.84 |
5. +2
|
#4 |
Marchuk Valentyn - Shapovalov V. Lada Samara 2108 |
8 |
14:17 |
+1:19 +20 | 87.4 3.80 |
6. −2
|
#7 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov V. Lada Samara 21086 |
8 |
14:22 |
+1:24 +5 | 86.9 4.04 |
7. −5
|
#3 |
Chopenko Volodymyr - Popov Mykola Lancia Delta Evo II |
9 |
14:26 |
+1:28 +4 | 86.5 4.23 |
8. −3
|
#2 |
Topchyi Dmytro - Murzin Oleksandr Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
9 |
14:37 |
+1:39 +11 | 85.4 4.76 |
9. −1
|
#9 |
Romanenko Ivan - Gurin Viktor Lada Samara 2108 |
8 |
14:43 |
+1:45 +6 | 84.8 5.05 |
10. |
#33 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov V. GAZ 2410 |
10 |
15:03 |
+2:05 +20 | 82.9 6.01 |
11. +1
|
#16 |
Kapeliushnyi Leonyd - Grygorov V. GAZ 2410 |
10 |
15:12 |
+2:14 +9 | 82.1 6.44 |
12. −1
|
#10 |
Shestakov Anatoliy - Rekun V. Lada Samara 2108 |
8 |
15:44 |
+2:46 +32 | 79.3 7.98 |
13. |
#17 |
Tereshchuk Oleksiy - Naidenko Y. GAZ 2410 |
10 |
16:13 |
+3:15 +29 | 77.0 9.37 |
14. |
#18 |
Kozhemyakin Andriy - Vartanian E. Lada VAZ 2101 |
9 |
19:15 |
+6:17 +3:02 | 64.8 18.1 |