4. Rallye Teplice 1976
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1976, Teplice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#4 |
Sivík Josef - Rafaj Jaroslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/3000 |
6:04 (364) |
||
2. |
#42 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:13 (373) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#3 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/3000 |
6:14 (374) |
+10 + 1 | |
= |
#30 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:14 (374) |
+10 + 0 | |
5. |
#18 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:20 (380) |
+16 + 6 | |
6. |
#68 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+19 + 3 | |
7. |
#32 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:24 (384) |
+20 + 1 | |
8. |
#39 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:27 (387) |
+23 + 3 | |
9. |
#66 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:30 (390) |
+26 + 3 | |
10. |
#12 |
Chlustina Václav - Gottfried O. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:32 (392) |
+28 + 2 | |
= |
#28 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:32 (392) |
+28 + 0 | |
12. |
#1 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
6:35 (395) |
+31 + 3 | |
= |
#14 |
Černohorský P. - Čermák M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:35 (395) |
+31 + 0 | |
= |
#73 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:35 (395) |
+31 + 0 | |
15. |
#31 |
Markvart F. - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:36 (396) |
+32 + 1 | |
16. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
6:38 (398) |
+34 + 2 | |
17. |
#33 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:39 (399) |
+35 + 1 | |
18. |
#19 |
Fridrich Vlastimil - Motlík Z. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
6:40 (400) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#29 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:40 (400) |
+36 + 0 | |
20. |
#49 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
6:41 (401) |
+37 + 1 | |
21. |
#16 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:42 (402) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:42 (402) |
+38 + 0 | |
23. |
#70 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:45 (405) |
+41 + 3 | |
24. |
#13 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
6:46 (406) |
+42 + 1 | |
= |
#15 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
6:46 (406) |
+42 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:46 (406) |
+42 + 0 | |
27. |
#50 |
Heřman Miroslav - Kordač Martin Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
6:50 (410) |
+46 + 4 | |
= |
#81 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:50 (410) |
+46 + 0 | |
29. |
#71 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:51 (411) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#97 |
Sirotek Václav - Hubený J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:51 (411) |
+47 + 0 | |
31. |
#52 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Boumová M. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:53 (413) |
+49 + 2 | |
= |
#104 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:53 (413) |
+49 + 0 | |
33. |
#69 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:55 (415) |
+51 + 2 | |
34. |
#90 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:56 (416) |
+52 + 1 | |
35. |
#55 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
6:57 (417) |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#61 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 110 |
A4/1150 |
6:57 (417) |
+53 + 0 | |
37. |
#92 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:58 (418) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#98 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:58 (418) |
+54 + 0 | |
39. |
#105 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef Renault 15 GT |
A1/1600 |
7:00 (420) |
+56 + 2 | |
40. |
#17 |
Michalík Vladimír - Pavlík J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
7:02 (422) |
+58 + 2 | |
41. |
#41 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:00 + 2 | |
= |
#74 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#111 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
44. |
#27 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
= |
#89 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:01 + 0 | |
= |
#115 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:01 + 0 | |
47. |
#94 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:07 (427) |
+1:03 + 2 | |
48. |
#88 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:09 (429) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
49. |
#108 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
50. |
#112 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Pechr Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:11 (431) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
51. |
#106 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:12 (432) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
52. |
#79 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+1:14 + 6 | |
53. |
#109 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:19 (439) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
54. |
#51 |
Turcsányi D. - Koreň M. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1600 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:16 + 1 | |
55. |
#60 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
7:21 (441) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
56. |
#67 |
Schovánek Václav - Kadlec B. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+1:26 + 9 | |
57. |
#120 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:31 (451) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
58. |
#54 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Ouředník Ivan Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
7:34 (454) |
+1:30 + 3 | |
59. |
#47 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
7:35 (455) |
+1:31 + 1 | |
= |
#95 |
Tuč Jan - Malásek Břetislav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
7:35 (455) |
+1:31 + 0 | |
61. |
#114 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:33 + 2 | |
= |
#124 |
Kročil Milan - Stehlík Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:37 (457) |
+1:33 + 0 | |
63. |
#126 |
Dřevo Josef - Krejčí Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:35 + 2 | |
64. |
#123 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:43 (463) |
+1:39 + 4 | |
65. |
#130 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:56 (476) |
+1:52 + 13 | |
66. |
#121 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:59 (479) |
+1:55 + 3 | |
67. |
#93 |
Píša Jan - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
8:10 (490) |
+2:06 + 11 | |
68. |
#122 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:13 (493) |
+2:09 + 3 | |
69. |
#125 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:22 (502) |
+2:18 + 9 | |
70. |
#129 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:23 (503) |
+2:19 + 1 | |
71. |
#100 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:24 (504) |
+2:20 + 1 | |
72. |
#48 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. Ford Escort 1600 MKI |
A1/1600 |
8:27 (507) |
+2:23 + 3 |
Overall
1. |
#4 |
Sivík Josef - Rafaj Jaroslav Renault 17 Gordini |
A5/3000 |
21:25 (1285) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/3000 |
22:09 (1329) |
+44 +44 | |
3. |
#42 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:22 (1342) |
+57 +13 | |
4. +4
|
#30 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:39 (1359) |
+1:14 +17 | |
5. +2
|
#18 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
22:43 (1363) |
+1:18 +4 | |
= −2
|
#32 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:43 (1363) |
+1:18 +0 | |
= −1
|
#68 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
22:43 (1363) |
+1:18 +0 | |
8. −4
|
#14 |
Černohorský P. - Čermák M. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
22:54 (1374) |
+1:29 +11 | |
9. |
#66 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
23:03 (1383) |
+1:38 +9 | |
10. |
#39 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:04 (1384) |
+1:39 +1 | |
11. |
#12 |
Chlustina Václav - Gottfried O. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
23:13 (1393) |
+1:48 +9 | |
12. |
#28 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:19 (1399) |
+1:54 +6 | |
13. +1
|
#73 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
23:25 (1405) |
+2:00 +6 | |
14. |
#31 |
Markvart F. - Kožíšek Z. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:26 (1406) |
+2:01 +1 | |
15. +1
|
#1 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
23:29 (1409) |
+2:04 +3 | |
= −3
|
#49 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík M. Fiat 124 ST |
A1/1600 |
23:29 (1409) |
+2:04 +0 | |
17. |
#33 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:49 (1429) |
+2:24 +20 | |
18. +1
|
#65 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
23:53 (1433) |
+2:28 +4 | |
19. +2
|
#29 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:56 (1436) |
+2:31 +3 | |
20. +2
|
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A5/3000 |
23:59 (1439) |
+2:34 +3 | |
21. −1
|
#107 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
24:00 (1440) |
+2:35 +1 | |
22. +3
|
#19 |
Fridrich Vlastimil - Motlík Z. Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
24:07 (1447) |
+2:42 +7 | |
23. −6
|
#98 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
24:08 (1448) |
+2:43 +1 | |
24. −1
|
#13 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
24:09 (1449) |
+2:44 +1 | |
25. +1
|
#16 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
24:11 (1451) |
+2:46 +2 | |
26. +2
|
#70 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:16 (1456) |
+2:51 +5 | |
27. −3
|
#71 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:17 (1457) |
+2:52 +1 | |
28. +2
|
#81 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:22 (1462) |
+2:57 +5 | |
29. +2
|
#97 |
Sirotek Václav - Hubený J. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
24:24 (1464) |
+2:59 +2 | |
30. −3
|
#61 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 110 |
A4/1150 |
24:27 (1467) |
+3:02 +3 | |
= −3
|
#90 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
24:27 (1467) |
+3:02 +0 | |
32. +1
|
#52 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Boumová M. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
24:33 (1473) |
+3:08 +6 | |
33. +4
|
#15 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
24:34 (1474) |
+3:09 +1 | |
34. +3
|
#50 |
Heřman Miroslav - Kordač Martin Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
24:38 (1478) |
+3:13 +4 | |
35. −3
|
#27 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
24:40 (1480) |
+3:15 +2 | |
36. |
#92 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
24:42 (1482) |
+3:17 +2 | |
37. −2
|
#74 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:45 (1485) |
+3:20 +3 | |
38. +2
|
#69 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:46 (1486) |
+3:21 +1 | |
39. +4
|
#104 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
24:47 (1487) |
+3:22 +1 | |
40. −7
|
#88 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
24:49 (1489) |
+3:24 +2 | |
41. +1
|
#111 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
24:57 (1497) |
+3:32 +8 | |
42. −5
|
#112 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Pechr Z. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
24:59 (1499) |
+3:34 +2 | |
43. +2
|
#17 |
Michalík Vladimír - Pavlík J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
25:01 (1501) |
+3:36 +2 | |
44. −3
|
#108 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
25:02 (1502) |
+3:37 +1 | |
45. −1
|
#94 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
25:03 (1503) |
+3:38 +1 | |
46. +1
|
#115 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
25:13 (1513) |
+3:48 +10 | |
47. +1
|
#89 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
25:14 (1514) |
+3:49 +1 | |
= +3
|
#105 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef Renault 15 GT |
A1/1600 |
25:14 (1514) |
+3:49 +0 | |
49. −1
|
#106 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
25:21 (1521) |
+3:56 +7 | |
50. +2
|
#41 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
25:23 (1523) |
+3:58 +2 | |
51. +3
|
#79 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
25:52 (1552) |
+4:27 +29 | |
52. +3
|
#51 |
Turcsányi D. - Koreň M. Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1600 |
25:55 (1555) |
+4:30 +3 | |
53. −7
|
#93 |
Píša Jan - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
26:14 (1574) |
+4:49 +19 | |
54. +7
|
#109 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
26:20 (1580) |
+4:55 +6 | |
55. +2
|
#67 |
Schovánek Václav - Kadlec B. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
26:26 (1586) |
+5:01 +6 | |
56. |
#123 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:35 (1595) |
+5:10 +9 | |
57. +3
|
#124 |
Kročil Milan - Stehlík Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:37 (1597) |
+5:12 +2 | |
= +1
|
#126 |
Dřevo Josef - Krejčí Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:37 (1597) |
+5:12 +0 | |
59. −9
|
#48 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. Ford Escort 1600 MKI |
A1/1600 |
26:39 (1599) |
+5:14 +2 | |
= +3
|
#120 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
26:39 (1599) |
+5:14 +0 | |
61. +1
|
#95 |
Tuč Jan - Malásek Břetislav Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
26:41 (1601) |
+5:16 +2 | |
62. +3
|
#47 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek V. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
27:04 (1624) |
+5:39 +23 | |
63. +5
|
#60 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A4/1150 |
27:05 (1625) |
+5:40 +1 | |
64. +7
|
#55 |
Bystrianský J. - Goldberger J. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1600 |
27:12 (1632) 2:00 |
+5:47 +7 | |
65. +2
|
#114 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
27:16 (1636) |
+5:51 +4 | |
66. −8
|
#100 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
27:21 (1641) |
+5:56 +5 | |
67. −2
|
#130 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:25 (1645) |
+6:00 +4 | |
68. −4
|
#122 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:29 (1649) |
+6:04 +4 | |
69. +1
|
#54 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Ouředník Ivan Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
27:42 (1662) |
+6:17 +13 | |
70. +2
|
#121 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
28:25 (1705) |
+7:00 +43 | |
71. +2
|
#129 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
30:49 (1849) |
+9:24 +2:24 | |
72. +2
|
#125 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
38:07 (2287) |
+16:42 +7:18 |
Retirement
#53 |
Trčala P. - Trčalová-Matušová M. |
Fiat 124 ST | Retired | ||
#72 |
Valoušek P. - Krečmer J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#128 |
Sýkora Václav - Činčura Josef |
Trabant P601 | Retired |