10. Rallye Jičín 1979
24. 2. – 25. 2. 1979, Jičín • asphalt - snow 121.00 km - (cancelled 14.10 km) • Other years
SS10 Semily - Cimbál - Železný Brod - 7.80 km
- 25. 2. 10:17
1. |
#39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:31 (511) |
55.0 | |
2. |
#30 |
Heidenreich V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:57 (537) |
+26 + 26 |
52.3 3.33 |
3. |
#34 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:01 (541) |
+30 + 4 |
51.9 3.85 |
4. |
#22 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:15 (555) |
+44 + 14 |
50.6 5.64 |
5. |
#21 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:29 (569) |
+58 + 14 |
49.3 7.44 |
6. |
#41 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:04 + 6 |
48.8 8.21 |
7. |
#31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:44 (584) |
+1:13 + 9 |
48.1 9.36 |
8. |
#35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:07 (607) |
+1:36 + 23 |
46.3 12.3 |
9. |
#27 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:42 (642) |
+2:11 + 35 |
43.7 16.8 |
10. |
#29 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
11:48 (708) |
+3:17 + 1:06 |
39.7 25.3 |
Overall
1. |
#39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Víta Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
1:41:19 (6079) 1:00 |
63.9 | |
2. |
#22 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:48:06 (6486) 3:00 |
+6:47 +6:47 | 61.0 3.81 |
3. |
#21 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:53:51 (6831) 5:00 |
+12:32 +5:45 | 58.9 7.03 |
4. |
#41 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
1:54:28 (6868) 7:00 |
+13:09 +37 | 59.7 7.38 |
5. |
#30 |
Heidenreich V. - Pertlíček J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:08:05 (7685) 16:00 |
+26:46 +13:37 | 57.2 15.0 |
6. |
#31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:09:54 (7794) 17:00 |
+28:35 +1:49 | 56.8 16.0 |
7. +2
|
#34 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:24:46 (8686) 20:00 |
+43:27 +14:52 | 51.4 24.4 |
8. +2
|
#35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:43:11 (9791) 45:00 |
+1:01:52 +18:25 | 54.3 34.7 |
Retirement
#40 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#92 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 | Excluded | ||
#94 |
Němeček Jiří - Kmoch Jiří |
Trabant P601 | Excluded | ||
#112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. |
Fiat 128 | Over time limit | ||
#114 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Over time limit | ||
#9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Excluded | ||
#27 |
Tůma Petr - Veisberger F. |
Škoda 130 RS | Over time limit | ||
#29 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Over time limit | ||
#61 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. |
Škoda 110 L | Over time limit | ||
#42 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | Over time limit | ||
#18 |
Drtina Milan - Utratil Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Over time limit | ||
#1 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Over time limit | ||
#93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#141 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#71 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk | Škoda 100 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. | Škoda 100 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#73 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#75 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav | Škoda 100 L |
10:00 - Late at TC |
||
#76 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam V. | Škoda 100 |
14:00 - Late at TC |
||
#79 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 100 |
10:00 - Late at TC |
||
#83 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr | Škoda 100 L |
27:00 - Late at TC |
||
#75 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav | Škoda 100 L |
2:00 - Technical card |
||
#72 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. | Škoda 100 |
4:00 - Technical card |
||
#71 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Technical penalty |
||
#83 |
Jakeš Miloslav - Filip Petr | Škoda 100 L |
2:00 - Technical penalty |
||
#91 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav | Trabant P601 |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#92 |
Vrabec Martin - Bureš Jaroslav | Trabant P601 |
32:00 - Late at TC |
||
#93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie | Trabant P601 |
50:00 - Late at TC |
||
#94 |
Němeček Jiří - Kmoch Jiří | Trabant P601 |
25:00 - Late at TC |
||
#95 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav | Trabant P601 |
26:00 - Late at TC |
||
#96 |
Chalupník Václav - Nosek L. | Trabant P601 |
30:00 - Late at TC |
||
#99 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. | Trabant P601 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#102 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan | Trabant P601 |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#104 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan | Trabant P601 |
19:00 - Late at TC |
||
#93 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#101 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. | Trabant P601 |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#117 |
Koukal Jiří - Sajfrt Jiří | Lada VAZ 2101 |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 |
37:00 - Late at TC |
||
#11 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus J. | Fiat 125 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#9 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. | Fiat 128 |
31:00 - Late at TC |
||
#113 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín | Renault 12 TL |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#114 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. | Lada VAZ 2103 |
36:00 - Late at TC |
||
#116 |
Zítek Vladimír - Helešic Pavel | Fiat 128 Sport L |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#112 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková A. | Fiat 128 |
2:00 - Technical card |
||
#30 |
Heidenreich V. - Pertlíček J. | Škoda 120 S |
8:00 - Late at TC |
||
#31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#34 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch | Škoda 120 S |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav | Škoda 120 S |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#31 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#35 |
Hucl Josef - Blažek Václav | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#45 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 100 L |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#47 |
Johánek František - Klička M. | Škoda 120 L |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. | Škoda 110 LS |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#49 |
Klokočka Josef - Pistulka L. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef | Škoda 110 L |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#54 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Lazar Miloslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#55 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#56 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří | Škoda 110 L |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#57 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#64 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#65 |
Kiška Josef - Hájek Karel | Škoda 110 |
12:00 - Late at TC |
||
#131 |
Böhm Petr - Lonsmín Jiří | Škoda 110 LS |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#132 |
Szöcs Vili - Smíšek Zdeněk | Škoda 110 R |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#135 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. | Škoda 110 R |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#136 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka L. | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#135 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. | Škoda 110 R |
1:00 - Technical card |
||
#138 |
Jícha Hynek - Votruba Ladislav | Škoda 110 LS |
8:00 - Technical card |
||
#1 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
21:00 - Late at TC |
||
#2 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
9:00 - Late at TC |
||
#3 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#7 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#8 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Č. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
20:00 - Late at TC |
||
#13 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
10:00 - Late at TC |
||
#16 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 |
22:00 - Late at TC |