Rallye Košice 1979
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#0 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:19 (439) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:26 (446) |
+7 + 7 | |
3. |
#0 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka Lubislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
7:31 (451) |
+12 + 5 | |
4. |
#0 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:32 (452) |
+13 + 1 | |
5. |
#0 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:33 (453) |
+14 + 1 | |
6. |
#0 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:44 (464) |
+25 + 11 | |
7. |
#0 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:46 (466) |
+27 + 2 | |
8. |
#0 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:48 (468) |
+29 + 2 | |
9. |
#0 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:49 (469) |
+30 + 1 | |
10. |
#0 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:52 (472) |
+33 + 3 | |
11. |
#0 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:53 (473) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:53 (473) |
+34 + 0 | |
13. |
#0 |
Štěpánek Jan - Kopečný Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
7:54 (474) |
+35 + 1 | |
14. |
#0 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:56 (476) |
+37 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
7:56 (476) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:56 (476) |
+37 + 0 | |
17. |
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
7:58 (478) |
+39 + 2 | |
18. |
#0 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
8:00 (480) |
+41 + 2 | |
19. |
#0 |
Císař Antonín - Prokš Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:02 (482) |
+43 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:02 (482) |
+43 + 0 | |
21. |
#0 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf |
A2/1600 |
8:05 (485) |
+46 + 3 | |
22. |
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
8:07 (487) |
+48 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:07 (487) |
+48 + 0 | |
24. |
#0 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Ouředník Ivan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:09 (489) |
+50 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:09 (489) |
+50 + 0 | |
26. |
#0 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
8:10 (490) |
+51 + 1 | |
27. |
#0 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:14 (494) |
+55 + 4 | |
= |
#0 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:14 (494) |
+55 + 0 | |
29. |
#0 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák M. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:16 (496) |
+57 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Šolar Václav - Skalický Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
8:16 (496) |
+57 + 0 | |
31. |
#0 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:17 (497) |
+58 + 1 | |
32. |
#0 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
8:18 (498) |
+59 + 1 | |
33. |
#0 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
8:19 (499) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:19 (499) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:19 (499) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
36. |
#0 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:22 (502) |
+1:03 + 3 | |
37. |
#0 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:23 (503) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
38. |
#0 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:24 (504) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
8:24 (504) |
+1:05 + 0 | |
40. |
#0 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:25 (505) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:25 (505) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
42. |
#0 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:26 (506) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
43. |
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:27 (507) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
44. |
#0 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
8:29 (509) |
+1:10 + 2 | |
45. |
#0 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:32 (512) |
+1:13 + 3 | |
46. |
#0 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:33 (513) |
+1:14 + 1 | |
47. |
#0 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
8:34 (514) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
48. |
#0 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:35 (515) |
+1:16 + 1 | |
49. |
#0 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:21 + 5 | |
= |
#0 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:21 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:21 + 0 | |
52. |
#0 |
Határ Marián - Kollár Ján Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
8:41 (521) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
53. |
#0 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
8:42 (522) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
54. |
#0 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
8:43 (523) |
+1:24 + 1 | |
55. |
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:45 (525) |
+1:26 + 2 | |
56. |
#0 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+1:28 + 2 | |
57. |
#0 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kováč Jozef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:48 (528) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
58. |
#0 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:50 (530) |
+1:31 + 2 | |
59. |
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:51 (531) |
+1:32 + 1 | |
60. |
#0 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
8:52 (532) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
61. |
#0 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
8:54 (534) |
+1:35 + 2 | |
62. |
#0 |
Martinásek Pavel - Plášil O. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+1:40 + 5 | |
= |
#0 |
Bičiště Karel - Wohanka M. Ford Escort |
A5/2000 |
8:59 (539) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
64. |
#0 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
9:00 (540) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
65. |
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:01 (541) |
+1:42 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:01 (541) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
67. |
#0 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:03 (543) |
+1:44 + 2 | |
68. |
#0 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:47 + 3 | |
= |
#0 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
= |
#0 |
Rejmon Jan - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:47 + 0 | |
72. |
#0 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:49 + 2 | |
= |
#0 |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:49 + 0 | |
74. |
#0 |
Sedláček Josef - Jakubec Otto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:10 (550) |
+1:51 + 2 | |
75. |
#0 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:13 (553) |
+1:54 + 3 | |
= |
#0 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:13 (553) |
+1:54 + 0 | |
77. |
#0 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:14 (554) |
+1:55 + 1 | |
= |
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+1:55 + 0 | |
79. |
#0 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
9:18 (558) |
+1:59 + 4 | |
80. |
#0 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:21 (561) |
+2:02 + 3 | |
= |
#0 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:21 (561) |
+2:02 + 0 | |
82. |
#0 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:24 (564) |
+2:05 + 3 | |
83. |
#130 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:28 (568) |
+2:09 + 4 | |
84. |
#0 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:31 (571) |
+2:12 + 3 | |
85. |
#0 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:38 (578) |
+2:19 + 7 | |
86. |
#0 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:55 (595) |
+2:36 + 17 | |
87. |
#0 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:00 (600) |
+2:41 + 5 | |
88. |
#0 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová G. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:27 (627) |
+3:08 + 27 |
Overall
1. |
#0 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
20:36 (1236) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
20:48 (1248) |
+12 +12 | |
3. |
#0 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka Lubislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
21:11 (1271) |
+35 +23 | |
4. |
#0 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
21:27 (1287) |
+51 +16 | |
5. +1
|
#0 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
21:34 (1294) |
+58 +7 | |
6. +2
|
#0 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
21:38 (1298) |
+1:02 +4 | |
7. +3
|
#0 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:01 (1321) |
+1:25 +23 | |
8. −3
|
#0 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
22:02 (1322) |
+1:26 +1 | |
9. +2
|
#0 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
22:03 (1323) |
+1:27 +1 | |
= −1
|
#0 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
22:03 (1323) |
+1:27 +0 | |
11. −4
|
#0 |
Císař Antonín - Prokš Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:06 (1326) |
+1:30 +3 | |
12. |
#0 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:10 (1330) |
+1:34 +4 | |
13. +8
|
#0 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:23 (1343) |
+1:47 +13 | |
= |
#0 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:23 (1343) |
+1:47 +0 | |
15. +1
|
#0 |
Štěpánek Jan - Kopečný Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
22:25 (1345) |
+1:49 +2 | |
16. +2
|
#0 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
22:32 (1352) |
+1:56 +7 | |
17. −4
|
#0 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
22:33 (1353) |
+1:57 +1 | |
18. +3
|
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
22:37 (1357) |
+2:01 +4 | |
= +4
|
#0 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:37 (1357) |
+2:01 +0 | |
20. −6
|
#0 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:44 (1364) |
+2:08 +7 | |
21. −5
|
#0 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
22:45 (1365) |
+2:09 +1 | |
22. +6
|
#0 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:47 (1367) |
+2:11 +2 | |
23. −5
|
#0 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák M. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
22:48 (1368) |
+2:12 +1 | |
24. +2
|
#0 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
22:49 (1369) |
+2:13 +1 | |
25. |
#0 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
23:04 (1384) |
+2:28 +15 | |
26. +3
|
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
23:06 (1386) |
+2:30 +2 | |
27. −3
|
#0 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
23:07 (1387) |
+2:31 +1 | |
28. −2
|
#0 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
23:11 (1391) |
+2:35 +4 | |
29. +3
|
#0 |
Šolar Václav - Skalický Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
23:21 (1401) |
+2:45 +10 | |
= +6
|
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:21 (1401) |
+2:45 +0 | |
= −2
|
#0 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
23:21 (1401) |
+2:45 +0 | |
32. −3
|
#0 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:25 (1405) |
+2:49 +4 | |
33. +6
|
#0 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
23:27 (1407) |
+2:51 +2 | |
34. |
#0 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
23:30 (1410) |
+2:54 +3 | |
35. +7
|
#0 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Ouředník Ivan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
23:31 (1411) |
+2:55 +1 | |
36. −1
|
#0 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
23:33 (1413) |
+2:57 +2 | |
37. |
#0 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:35 (1415) |
+2:59 +2 | |
= +3
|
#0 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
23:35 (1415) |
+2:59 +0 | |
39. −7
|
#0 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
23:48 (1428) |
+3:12 +13 | |
40. +4
|
#0 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
23:53 (1433) |
+3:17 +5 | |
41. +6
|
#0 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří Zastava 1100 |
A2/1150 |
23:55 (1435) |
+3:19 +2 | |
42. −3
|
#0 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 130 RS |
A5/2000 |
23:57 (1437) |
+3:21 +2 | |
= −1
|
#0 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
23:57 (1437) |
+3:21 +0 | |
44. +1
|
#0 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A5/2000 |
24:00 (1440) |
+3:24 +3 | |
= +5
|
#0 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf |
A2/1600 |
24:00 (1440) |
+3:24 +0 | |
46. |
#0 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
24:10 (1450) |
+3:34 +10 | |
47. +1
|
#0 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:20 (1460) |
+3:44 +10 | |
48. +2
|
#0 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
24:28 (1468) |
+3:52 +8 | |
49. +7
|
#0 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
24:31 (1471) |
+3:55 +3 | |
50. −13
|
#0 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
24:34 (1474) |
+3:58 +3 | |
51. +1
|
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
24:42 (1482) |
+4:06 +8 | |
52. +12
|
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
24:46 (1486) |
+4:10 +4 | |
53. +1
|
#0 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:51 (1491) |
+4:15 +5 | |
54. +7
|
#0 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:53 (1493) |
+4:17 +2 | |
55. |
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
24:56 (1496) |
+4:20 +3 | |
= −7
|
#0 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
24:56 (1496) |
+4:20 +0 | |
57. +2
|
#0 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kováč Jozef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:59 (1499) |
+4:23 +3 | |
58. +6
|
#0 |
Határ Marián - Kollár Ján Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
25:00 (1500) |
+4:24 +1 | |
59. −2
|
#0 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:14 (1514) |
+4:38 +14 | |
60. +2
|
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
25:15 (1515) |
+4:39 +1 | |
61. −3
|
#0 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:16 (1516) |
+4:40 +1 | |
62. +1
|
#0 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
25:17 (1517) |
+4:41 +1 | |
63. +9
|
#0 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
25:32 (1532) |
+4:56 +15 | |
64. −4
|
#0 |
Hron Ivan - Kadlec Bohumil Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:33 (1533) |
+4:57 +1 | |
65. +2
|
#0 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
25:34 (1534) |
+4:58 +1 | |
= +3
|
#0 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
25:34 (1534) |
+4:58 +0 | |
67. +1
|
#0 |
Martinásek Pavel - Plášil O. Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
25:39 (1539) |
+5:03 +5 | |
68. +2
|
#0 |
Bičiště Karel - Wohanka M. Ford Escort |
A5/2000 |
25:46 (1546) |
+5:10 +7 | |
= −3
|
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
25:46 (1546) |
+5:10 +0 | |
70. +4
|
#0 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
25:47 (1547) |
+5:11 +1 | |
71. +4
|
#0 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
25:50 (1550) |
+5:14 +3 | |
72. |
#0 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
26:06 (1566) |
+5:30 +16 | |
73. +3
|
#0 |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
26:09 (1569) |
+5:33 +3 | |
74. +3
|
#0 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:15 (1575) |
+5:39 +6 | |
75. +5
|
#0 |
Sedláček Josef - Jakubec Otto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
26:28 (1588) |
+5:52 +13 | |
76. +2
|
#0 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Hartl Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:35 (1595) |
+5:59 +7 | |
77. +2
|
#0 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:41 (1601) |
+6:05 +6 | |
78. +3
|
#0 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Š. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
26:42 (1602) |
+6:06 +1 | |
79. −8
|
#0 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Hambálek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A5/2000 |
26:46 (1606) |
+6:10 +4 | |
80. +3
|
#0 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:01 (1621) |
+6:25 +15 | |
81. +1
|
#130 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:04 (1624) |
+6:28 +3 | |
82. +2
|
#0 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:21 (1641) |
+6:45 +17 | |
83. +2
|
#0 |
Rejmon Jan - Mašata Hynek Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:31 (1651) |
+6:55 +10 | |
84. +3
|
#0 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
27:38 (1658) |
+7:02 +7 | |
85. +4
|
#0 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
28:09 (1689) |
+7:33 +31 | |
86. |
#0 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová G. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
28:55 (1735) |
+8:19 +46 | |
87. +3
|
#0 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
31:21 (1881) |
+10:45 +2:26 | |
88. +3
|
#0 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:24 (2124) |
+14:48 +4:03 |
Retirement
#0 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#0 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#0 |
Székely Vladimír - Norek Jozef |
Škoda 110 L | Retired |