Rallye Košice 1979
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS16
1. |
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:36 (516) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:45 (525) |
+9 + 9 | |
3. |
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
8:55 (535) |
+19 + 10 | |
4. |
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
9:33 (573) |
+57 + 38 | |
5. |
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:40 (580) |
+1:04 + 7 | |
6. |
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:48 (588) |
+1:12 + 8 | |
7. |
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:25 + 13 | |
8. |
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
13:10 (790) |
+4:34 + 3:09 |
Overall
1. |
#0 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:04:23 (7463) |
||
2. |
#0 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:07:33 (7653) |
+3:10 +3:10 | |
3. |
#0 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
2:08:21 (7701) |
+3:58 +48 | |
4. |
#0 |
Kubík Martin - Švancar Ludovít Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:17:50 (8270) |
+13:27 +9:29 | |
5. |
#0 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Z. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:18:57 (8337) |
+14:34 +1:07 | |
6. |
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:24:40 (8680) 5:00 |
+20:17 +5:43 | |
7. |
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:26:34 (8794) 2:00 |
+22:11 +1:54 | |
8. |
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1600 |
2:40:32 (9632) 12:00 |
+36:09 +13:58 |
Retirement
#0 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired | ||
#0 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS | Retired |
Penalty
#0 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský A. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#0 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 110 | 1:00 | ||
#0 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#0 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc B. | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#0 |
Šariščan L. - Čerňák M. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2:00 | ||
#0 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl J. | Škoda 130 RS | 2:00 | ||
#0 |
Sedláček Josef - Jakubec Otto | Škoda 100 L | 3:00 | ||
#0 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek F. | Škoda 130 RS | 4:00 | ||
#0 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 4:00 | ||
#0 |
Mergl Miroslav - Bokoč Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 | 5:00 | ||
#0 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman S. | Fiat 127 | 8:00 | ||
#0 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová G. | Trabant P601 | 11:00 | ||
#0 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján | Lada VAZ 2101 | 12:00 | ||
#0 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan | Škoda 100 | 12:00 | ||
#0 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. | Trabant P601 | 14:00 | ||
#0 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav | Trabant P601 | 17:00 | ||
#0 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav | Škoda 110 R | 18:00 |