2. Rallye Vamberk 1983
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Vamberk • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS11
1. |
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:29 (209) |
||
2. |
#6 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:32 (212) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#104 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
3:33 (213) |
+4 + 1 | |
4. |
#108 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:35 (215) |
+6 + 2 | |
5. |
#10 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:38 (218) |
+9 + 3 | |
6. |
#8 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:43 (223) |
+14 + 5 | |
7. |
#20 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:44 (224) |
+15 + 1 | |
8. |
#4 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:45 (225) |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#71 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:45 (225) |
+16 + 0 | |
10. |
#75 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:46 (226) |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#97 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:46 (226) |
+17 + 0 | |
12. |
#62 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:47 (227) |
+18 + 1 | |
13. |
#5 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:48 (228) |
+19 + 1 | |
14. |
#25 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:49 (229) |
+20 + 1 | |
15. |
#14 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:50 (230) |
+21 + 1 | |
16. |
#90 |
Táborský M. - Schäffer A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:52 (232) |
+23 + 2 | |
17. |
#24 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:53 (233) |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#29 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:53 (233) |
+24 + 0 | |
19. |
#23 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:54 (234) |
+25 + 1 | |
20. |
#28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:55 (235) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#48 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:55 (235) |
+26 + 0 | |
22. |
#89 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:57 (237) |
+28 + 2 | |
23. |
#19 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:58 (238) |
+29 + 1 | |
24. |
#70 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:59 (239) |
+30 + 1 | |
25. |
#56 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:00 (240) |
+31 + 1 | |
26. |
#59 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Č. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:01 (241) |
+32 + 1 | |
27. |
#58 |
Žák Jiří - Račko Jan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
4:05 (245) |
+36 + 4 | |
= |
#65 |
Mojha Josef - Holomel Vladimír Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
4:05 (245) |
+36 + 0 | |
29. |
#16 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:07 (247) |
+38 + 2 | |
30. |
#13 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:08 (248) |
+39 + 1 | |
31. |
#54 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:10 (250) |
+41 + 2 | |
32. |
#9 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
4:11 (251) |
+42 + 1 | |
33. |
#68 |
Blažek Milan - Křenek J Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
4:15 (255) |
+46 + 4 | |
34. |
#7 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:19 (259) |
+50 + 4 | |
= |
#50 |
Zeman Milan - Bažo Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
4:19 (259) |
+50 + 0 | |
36. |
#87 |
Vonka Jan - Letnický Jaroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:28 (268) |
+59 + 9 | |
37. |
#36 |
Koukal Václav - Cihlář Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:29 (269) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#73 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
4:29 (269) |
+1:00 + 0 | |
39. |
#79 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
4:35 (275) |
+1:06 + 6 | |
40. |
#40 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:37 (277) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
41. |
#44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:45 (285) |
+1:16 + 8 | |
42. |
#34 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:47 (287) |
+1:18 + 2 | |
= |
#84 |
Vainer Milan - Ullmanová Helena Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:47 (287) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
44. |
#37 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:52 (292) |
+1:23 + 5 | |
45. |
#45 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:56 (296) |
+1:27 + 4 | |
46. |
#80 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1600 |
4:57 (297) |
+1:28 + 1 | |
47. |
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+1:31 + 3 | |
48. |
#38 |
Šimek - Komosný Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
5:58 (358) |
+2:29 + 58 | |
49. |
#102 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
6:09 (369) |
+2:40 + 11 |
Overall
1. |
#108 |
Pohl Vladimír - Půhonný Aleš Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
46:26 (2786) |
||
2. |
#104 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
46:53 (2813) |
+27 +27 | |
3. +1
|
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
49:26 (2966) |
+3:00 +2:33 | |
4. +1
|
#97 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Z. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
50:12 (3012) |
+3:46 +46 | |
5. +1
|
#90 |
Táborský M. - Schäffer A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
51:04 (3064) |
+4:38 +52 | |
6. +1
|
#14 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
51:43 (3103) 0:10 |
+5:17 +39 | |
7. +3
|
#20 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
51:47 (3107) |
+5:21 +4 | |
8. +4
|
#71 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
51:59 (3119) |
+5:33 +12 | |
9. +2
|
#48 |
Zbranek František - Vačkář T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
52:26 (3146) 1:20 |
+6:00 +27 | |
10. −2
|
#13 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:27 (3147) 0:20 |
+6:01 +1 | |
11. +3
|
#58 |
Žák Jiří - Račko Jan Zastava 101 S |
A/1300 |
52:40 (3160) |
+6:14 +13 | |
12. +1
|
#23 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:44 (3164) 0:30 |
+6:18 +4 | |
13. −5
|
#75 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
52:45 (3165) 1:00 |
+6:19 +1 | |
14. +2
|
#25 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:48 (3168) 0:10 |
+6:22 +3 | |
15. +3
|
#24 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
53:02 (3182) |
+6:36 +14 | |
16. +4
|
#8 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
53:26 (3206) |
+7:00 +24 | |
17. +4
|
#28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
53:45 (3225) |
+7:19 +19 | |
18. +1
|
#9 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan Škoda 120 LS MTX |
A/Š120LS |
53:47 (3227) |
+7:21 +2 | |
19. −4
|
#4 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:02 (3242) 1:40 |
+7:36 +15 | |
20. +4
|
#10 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:13 (3253) |
+7:47 +11 | |
21. −4
|
#19 |
Liberda Ivo - Hůla Vladimír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
54:50 (3290) 1:50 |
+8:24 +37 | |
22. |
#89 |
Štiler Radomil - Tic Jindřich Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
54:53 (3293) 0:40 |
+8:27 +3 | |
23. +5
|
#29 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
55:14 (3314) |
+8:48 +21 | |
24. +5
|
#5 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
55:31 (3331) 0:20 |
+9:05 +17 | |
25. |
#44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
56:22 (3382) 0:40 |
+9:56 +51 | |
26. +6
|
#68 |
Blažek Milan - Křenek J Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
56:45 (3405) 0:20 |
+10:19 +23 | |
27. +7
|
#65 |
Mojha Josef - Holomel Vladimír Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
56:55 (3415) |
+10:29 +10 | |
28. −2
|
#84 |
Vainer Milan - Ullmanová Helena Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
56:58 (3418) 1:10 |
+10:32 +3 | |
29. +2
|
#96 |
Chlupáček P. - Chlupáček K. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
57:49 (3469) 0:40 |
+11:23 +51 | |
30. +6
|
#87 |
Vonka Jan - Letnický Jaroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
57:51 (3471) |
+11:25 +2 | |
31. +8
|
#73 |
Žabčík M. - Děckuláček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
58:25 (3505) |
+11:59 +34 | |
32. +4
|
#79 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
58:28 (3508) 0:30 |
+12:02 +3 | |
33. −1
|
#56 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
58:30 (3510) 2:20 |
+12:04 +2 | |
34. +1
|
#16 |
Bártíková P. - Konvičná R. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
58:46 (3526) 2:20 |
+12:20 +16 | |
35. −5
|
#102 |
Smetana Vladimír - Netroufal V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
59:46 (3586) 1:30 |
+13:20 +1:00 | |
36. +4
|
#54 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
1:01:37 (3697) 3:30 |
+15:11 +1:51 | |
37. +4
|
#50 |
Zeman Milan - Bažo Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
1:01:54 (3714) 2:50 |
+15:28 +17 | |
38. +4
|
#45 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:02:41 (3761) 0:40 |
+16:15 +47 | |
39. −1
|
#36 |
Koukal Václav - Cihlář Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:03:08 (3788) 5:00 |
+16:42 +27 | |
40. +3
|
#7 |
Cserey Josef - Fratrič Marcel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:16 (3796) 0:30 |
+16:50 +8 | |
41. +4
|
#34 |
Koudelka F. - Růžička J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:04:26 (3866) 0:30 |
+18:00 +1:10 | |
42. +4
|
#80 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1600 |
1:10:41 (4241) 4:40 |
+24:15 +6:15 | |
43. +5
|
#62 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický V. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:21:46 (4906) 4:30 |
+35:20 +11:05 |
Retirement
#6 |
Tůma Martin - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#37 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#38 |
Šimek - Komosný Jan |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#40 |
Mikulášek Miloslav - Plíhal B. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#59 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kresta Č. |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#70 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |