1. Rallye Ještěd 1994
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1994, Liberec • asphalt 151.43 km • Other years
SS11 Český Dub - Radimovice 1 - 11.79 km
- 25. 6. 15:05
1. |
#11 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:10 | 98.7 | |
2. |
#16 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:24 |
+14 + 14 |
95.6 1.19 |
3. |
#34 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:30 |
+20 + 6 |
94.3 1.70 |
4. |
#25 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:31 |
+21 + 1 |
94.1 1.78 |
5. |
#37 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:37 |
+27 + 6 |
92.9 2.29 |
6. |
#40 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:49 |
+39 + 12 |
90.5 3.31 |
7. |
#38 |
Mr. Cimbu - Hrubý Ivan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 7:51 |
+41 + 2 |
90.1 3.48 |
8. |
#48 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 7:57 |
+47 + 6 |
89.0 3.99 |
9. |
#49 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:02 |
+52 + 5 |
88.1 4.41 |
= |
#51 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:02 |
+52 + 0 |
88.1 4.41 |
11. |
#55 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:12 |
+1:02 + 10 |
86.3 5.26 |
12. |
#83 |
Halberštát Milan - Benda Daniel Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 | 8:20 |
+1:10 + 8 |
84.9 5.94 |
13. |
#56 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:21 |
+1:11 + 1 |
84.7 6.02 |
14. |
#57 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:28 |
+1:18 + 7 |
83.6 6.62 |
15. |
#58 |
Fiala Tomáš - Máša Stanislav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 | 8:33 |
+1:23 + 5 |
82.7 7.04 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:15:47 |
90.3 | |
2. |
#25 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:18:07 |
+2:20 +2:20 | 87.6 1.23 |
3. |
#34 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:18:44 |
+2:57 +37 | 86.9 1.55 |
4. |
#16 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:18:53 |
+3:06 +9 | 86.7 1.63 |
5. |
#37 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký M. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:20:49 |
+5:02 +1:56 | 84.6 2.65 |
6. |
#40 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:21:46 |
+5:59 +57 | 83.7 3.15 |
7. |
#38 |
Mr. Cimbu - Hrubý Ivan Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:23:22 |
+7:35 +1:36 | 82.0 3.99 |
8. |
#51 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:23:49 |
+8:02 +27 | 81.6 4.23 |
9. |
#48 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:24:10 |
+8:23 +21 | 81.3 4.41 |
10. |
#49 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:25:08 |
+9:21 +58 | 80.3 4.92 |
11. |
#55 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:25:37 |
+9:50 +29 | 79.9 5.18 |
12. |
#56 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:27:31 |
+11:44 +1:54 | 78.2 6.18 |
13. |
#83 |
Halberštát Milan - Benda Daniel Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
1:28:58 |
+13:11 +1:27 | 76.9 6.94 |
14. |
#58 |
Fiala Tomáš - Máša Stanislav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:29:45 |
+13:58 +47 | 76.2 7.35 |
15. |
#57 |
Poživil Milan - Čihák Zdeněk Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A4 |
1:30:22 |
+14:35 +37 | 75.7 7.68 |