47. Rallye Český Krumlov 2019
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 161.37 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS10
1. | #101 |
Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý M. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS | F7 | 21:56.1 | 98.1 |
||||
2. | #102 |
Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 22:09.0 |
+12.9 +12.9 |
97.2 0.36 |
|||
3. | #103 |
Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Radouň Motorsport | E1 | 22:12.9 |
+16.8 +3.9 |
96.9 0.47 |
|||
4. | #105 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | C3 | 22:18.0 |
+21.9 +5.1 |
96.5 0.61 |
|||
5. | #109 |
Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | F7 | 22:27.5 |
+31.4 +9.5 |
95.8 0.88 |
|||
6. | #106 |
Hýbner Vratislav - Jonášek J. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 22:38.3 |
+42.2 +10.8 |
95.1 1.18 |
|||
7. | #107 |
Scellier Stéphane - Teplá V. | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | E3 | 22:42.1 |
+46.0 +3.8 |
94.8 1.28 |
|||
8. | #119 |
Bezemek Jan - Kunst Jakub | Škoda 130 L | E1 | 22:45.2 |
+49.1 +3.1 |
94.6 1.37 |
|||
9. | #113 |
Šubrt J. - Reitmajerová-Kubíni P. | Škoda 130 LR Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | E5 | 22:46.6 |
+50.5 +1.4 |
94.5 1.41 |
|||
10. | #112 |
Berger Vladimír - Zuzánek L. | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | E5 | 22:48.4 |
+52.3 +1.8 |
94.4 1.46 |
|||
11. | #122 |
Šenkýř Jaroslav - Hándl J. | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Syska Racing | F5 | 22:51.1 |
+55.0 +2.7 |
94.2 1.53 |
|||
12. | #124 |
Sekyra Miloš - Král Josef | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 23:01.2 |
+1:05.1 +10.1 |
93.5 1.81 |
|||
13. | #114 |
Křišťan Jiří - Kraucher M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | C0 | 23:09.0 |
+1:12.9 +7.8 |
93.0 2.03 |
|||
14. | #115 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 23:11.6 |
+1:15.5 +2.6 |
92.8 2.10 |
|||
15. | #121 |
Klepáč Martin - Outěřický R. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 23:18.5 |
+1:22.4 +6.9 |
92.3 2.30 |
|||
16. | #127 |
Horčík Karel - Flaska Jan | Škoda 130 LA | E1 | 23:24.5 |
+1:28.4 +6.0 |
91.9 2.46 |
|||
17. | #129 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | D2 | 23:40.8 |
+1:44.7 +16.3 |
90.9 2.92 |
|||
18. | #128 |
Švec Václav - Chaloupka Petr | Škoda 130 L | E1 | 23:56.8 |
+2:00.7 +16.0 |
89.9 3.36 |
|||
19. | #130 |
Halady Zdeněk - Gissyová Olga | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 |
24:05.4 2:20 |
+2:09.3 +8.6 |
89.3 3.60 |