20. Rallye Bohemia 1993
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 310.04 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS25
1. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Pepsi Cola - Vitar | A7 | 1:44:10 | 101.7 |
||||
2. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport | A7 | 1:44:42 |
+32.0 +32.0 |
101.2 0.18 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
1:45:39 1:20 |
+1:29.0 +57.0 |
100.3 0.50 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 1:45:52 |
+1:42.0 +13.0 |
100.1 0.58 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz | A7 | 1:47:07 |
+2:57.0 +1:15.0 |
98.9 1.00 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A5 | 1:47:12 |
+3:02.0 +5.0 |
98.8 1.03 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov | A7 | 1:49:34 |
+5:24.0 +2:22.0 |
96.7 1.83 |
|||
8. | #28 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A7 |
1:50:07 2:20 |
+5:57.0 +33.0 |
96.2 2.02 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus H. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Gumárny Púchov | A7 | 1:50:29 |
+6:19.0 +22.0 |
95.9 2.15 |
|||
10. | #59 |
Donát Václav - Doležal Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A6 | 1:50:59 |
+6:49.0 +30.0 |
95.5 2.32 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | N4 | 1:51:22 |
+7:12.0 +23.0 |
95.1 2.45 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Sørensen J. - Kristensen E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport Denmark | A5 | 1:51:36 |
+7:26.0 +14.0 |
94.9 2.53 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 1:51:41 |
+7:31.0 +5.0 |
94.9 2.55 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 1:52:07 |
+7:57.0 +26.0 |
94.5 2.70 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Mrština Dalibor - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L Monting Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 1:54:36 |
+10:26.0 +2:29.0 |
92.5 3.55 |
|||
16. | #48 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec | A5 | 1:55:27 |
+11:17.0 +51.0 |
91.8 3.83 |
|||
17. | #36 |
Wiegand Carsten - Friedemann G. | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | A7 | 1:55:40 |
+11:30.0 +13.0 |
91.6 3.91 |
|||
18. | #10 |
Schlager Eddy - Hübner Günther | Audi Coupé S2 | N4 | 1:55:48 |
+11:38.0 +8.0 |
91.5 3.95 |
|||
19. | #90 |
Křeček Martin - Ortcykr K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 1:57:27 |
+13:17.0 +1:39.0 |
90.2 4.51 |
|||
20. | #71 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár KBS Motorsport | A5 | 1:57:53 |
+13:43.0 +26.0 |
89.9 4.66 |
|||
21. | #54 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Koimpex Mladá Boleslav | A6 | 1:58:15 |
+14:05.0 +22.0 |
89.6 4.79 |
|||
22. | #72 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener L. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 1:58:30 |
+14:20.0 +15.0 |
89.4 4.87 |
|||
23. | #89 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 1:58:40 |
+14:30.0 +10.0 |
89.3 4.93 |
|||
24. | #61 |
Štembera Jiří - Švihálek J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram | A5 | 1:59:20 |
+15:10.0 +40.0 |
88.8 5.15 |
|||
25. | #73 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Bohemia Tuning | A5 | 2:00:02 |
+15:52.0 +42.0 |
88.3 5.39 |
|||
26. | #74 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 2:00:20 |
+16:10.0 +18.0 |
88.0 5.49 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Areka Mladá Boleslav | A5 | 2:00:25 |
+16:15.0 +5.0 |
88.0 5.52 |
|||
28. | #46 |
Robić Miroslav - Šavora Drago | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | 2:01:12 |
+17:02.0 +47.0 |
87.4 5.79 |
|||
29. | #47 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | A5 |
2:01:19 5:00 |
+17:09.0 +7.0 |
87.3 5.83 |
|||
30. | #91 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N1 | 2:01:55 |
+17:45.0 +36.0 |
86.9 6.03 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Niemelä Petri - Niemelä Tomi | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
2:02:02 0:20 |
+17:52.0 +7.0 |
86.8 6.07 |
|||
32. | #78 |
Pravda Martin - Novák Ivan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A5 | 2:02:18 |
+18:08.0 +16.0 |
86.6 6.16 |
|||
33. | #77 |
Kopelent L. - Kopelentová H. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Benzina Třemošná | A5 |
2:02:28 2:00 |
+18:18.0 +10.0 |
86.5 6.22 |
|||
34. | #75 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT | A5 | 2:02:32 |
+18:22.0 +4.0 |
86.5 6.24 |
|||
35. | #83 |
Chadima Zdeněk - Zoubek Miloslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 | 2:03:35 |
+19:25.0 +1:03.0 |
85.7 6.60 |
|||
36. | #79 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Čejka Jan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A5 |
2:03:59 0:40 |
+19:49.0 +24.0 |
85.5 6.73 |
|||
37. | #108 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | N2 |
2:05:37 2:10 |
+21:27.0 +1:38.0 |
84.3 7.29 |
|||
38. | #92 |
Vaníček Jan - Picek Luboš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 2:06:27 |
+22:17.0 +50.0 |
83.8 7.57 |
|||
39. | #93 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | 2:07:02 |
+22:52.0 +35.0 |
83.4 7.77 |
|||
40. | #104 |
Markvart F. - Kopřivová D. | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň | A5 | 2:07:37 |
+23:27.0 +35.0 |
83.0 7.97 |
|||
41. | #100 |
Hendrich Jiří - Máša S. | Opel Corsa A GSi Mr. Car | N2 | 2:07:57 |
+23:47.0 +20.0 |
82.8 8.08 |
|||
42. | #56 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Vetter C. | Lada Samara | A6 |
2:10:25 0:30 |
+26:15.0 +2:28.0 |
81.2 8.92 |
|||
43. | #33 |
Hlawaty Walter - Payrich Folkrad | Mazda 323 4WD MSC Gamma Racing | N4 | 2:12:57 |
+28:47.0 +2:32.0 |
79.7 9.78 |
|||
44. | #110 |
Rottenberg Werner - Mönch Volker | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | N1 |
2:19:37 2:20 |
+35:27.0 +6:40.0 |
75.9 12.05 |
|||
45. | #66 |
Schuer Pascal - van Hirtum Joris | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 |
2:27:46 2:10 |
+43:36.0 +8:09.0 |
71.7 14.81 |
|||
46. | #107 |
Lang Hans - Lehwald Holder | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | A6 |
2:35:44 1:00 |
+51:34.0 +7:58.0 |
68.0 17.52 |