Ralli Tartu 1987
29. 10. – 2. 11. 1987, Tartu • gravel 401.95 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS33
1. | #7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Estonskaya SSR Tallin | A2 | 1:35:34 | 111.7 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Estonskaya SSR Kingisepp-Tallin | A2 | 1:35:35 |
+1.0 +1.0 |
111.6 0.01 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus | A2 | 1:36:17 |
+43.0 +42.0 |
110.8 0.24 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Latviyskaya SSR Riga | A2 | 1:36:29 |
+55.0 +12.0 |
110.6 0.31 |
|||
5. | #24 |
Artemenko Aleksandr - Denisov A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS RSFSR Togliatti | A2 | 1:37:24 |
+1:50.0 +55.0 |
109.6 0.62 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Estonskaya SSR | A2 | 1:37:48 |
+2:14.0 +24.0 |
109.1 0.75 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS g.Murmansk | A2 |
1:37:49 2:20 |
+2:15.0 +1.0 |
109.1 0.76 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Estonskaya SSR Kingisepp-Tallin | A2 | 1:38:00 |
+2:26.0 +11.0 |
108.9 0.82 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | A2 | 1:38:20 |
+2:46.0 +20.0 |
108.5 0.93 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ESSR Rakvere | A2 | 1:39:53 |
+4:19.0 +1:33.0 |
106.8 1.46 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard | g.Leningrad | A2 | 1:40:58 |
+5:24.0 +1:05.0 |
105.7 1.82 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Tarakanov M. | Lada Samara RSFSR | A2 | 1:41:44 |
+6:10.0 +46.0 |
104.9 2.08 |
|||
13. | #6 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally g.Moskva | A2 | 1:42:33 |
+6:59.0 +49.0 |
104.1 2.36 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Moskovskikh V. - Derevianko O. | Ukrainskaya SSR | A2 | 1:44:06 |
+8:32.0 +1:33.0 |
102.5 2.88 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Sabotaitis Vytautas - Bukmanas A. | Litovskaya SSR | A2 | 1:47:02 |
+11:28.0 +2:56.0 |
99.7 3.87 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy | RSFSR | A2 | 1:47:10 |
+11:36.0 +8.0 |
99.6 3.91 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. | g.Leningrad | A2 | 1:49:24 |
+13:50.0 +2:14.0 |
97.5 4.67 |
|||
18. | #42 |
Mikheykin Pavel - Dubravitskiy A. | | A2 | 1:56:34 |
+21:00.0 +7:10.0 |
91.5 7.08 |
|||
19. | #41 |
Linno Lehar - Saar Urmas | Estonskaya SSR | A2 | 1:58:24 |
+22:50.0 +1:50.0 |
90.1 7.70 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Akrit Nikolay - Pavlov Sergey | g.Leningrad | A2 | 2:00:25 |
+24:51.0 +2:01.0 |
88.6 8.38 |