19. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2016
Central Rally Trophy #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #14 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14 • ADMV Sachsen #8 • ITRM #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • gravel 179.63 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS7
1. | #10 |
Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RSG Mosbach e.V. | H16 | 24:58.1 | 84.8 |
||||
2. | #30 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain | H14 | 26:17.9 |
+1:19.8 +1:19.8 |
80.5 2.26 |
|||
3. | #24 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT MSG Eberswalde | CTC28 | 26:53.7 |
+1:55.6 +35.8 |
78.7 3.28 |
|||
4. | #45 |
Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | CTC28 | 27:27.3 |
+2:29.2 +33.6 |
77.1 4.23 |
|||
5. | #79 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | H12 | 28:04.9 |
+3:06.8 +37.6 |
75.4 5.29 |
|||
6. | #57 |
Schmidt Daniel - Luther Andreas | Škoda Fabia TDi MC Zwickau | F3B | 28:11.6 |
+3:13.5 +6.7 |
75.1 5.48 |
|||
7. | #52 |
Stock Uwe - Stock Corina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | CTC28 | 28:18.3 |
+3:20.2 +6.7 |
74.8 5.67 |
|||
= | #65 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau | H13 | 28:18.3 |
+3:20.2 +0.0 |
74.8 5.67 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Vollak S. - Messerschmidt P. | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | F3B | 28:34.8 |
+3:36.7 +16.5 |
74.1 6.14 |
|||
10. | #60 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog A. | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | H14 | 28:44.9 |
+3:46.8 +10.1 |
73.7 6.43 |
|||
11. | #77 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | H12 | 28:59.1 |
+4:01.0 +14.2 |
73.1 6.83 |
|||
12. | #84 |
Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 ITRM | H11 | 29:21.0 |
+4:22.9 +21.9 |
72.1 7.45 |
|||
13. | #85 |
Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H11 | 29:50.6 |
+4:52.5 +29.6 |
71.0 8.29 |
|||
14. | #88 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC | H11 | 29:54.6 |
+4:56.5 +4.0 |
70.8 8.40 |
|||
15. | #86 |
Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 MC Grünhain | H11 | 30:10.7 |
+5:12.6 +16.1 |
70.2 8.86 |
|||
16. | #87 |
Derda Benjamin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H11 | 30:11.8 |
+5:13.7 +1.1 |
70.1 8.89 |
|||
17. | #92 |
Kaiser Michael - Kaiser J. | Trabant P601 ITRM RSG Mosbach e.V. | H11 |
30:23.1 0:30 |
+5:25.0 +11.3 |
69.7 9.21 |
|||
18. | #93 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde | H11 | 31:24.0 |
+6:25.9 +1:00.9 |
67.4 10.94 |