19. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2016
Central Rally Trophy #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #14 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14 • ADMV Sachsen #8 • ITRM #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • gravel 179.63 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS13
1. | #28 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | H16 | 1:33:26.1 | 88.1 |
||||
2. | #47 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | CTC28 | 1:34:06.1 |
+40.0 +40.0 |
87.5 0.29 |
|||
3. | #30 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain | H14 | 1:35:22.3 |
+1:56.2 +1:16.2 |
86.3 0.85 |
|||
4. | #66 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Langner V. | Citroën Saxo VTS | F9 | 1:35:45.2 |
+2:19.1 +22.9 |
86.0 1.01 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Voigtmann Danilo - Voigtmann M. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | F3A | 1:37:32.4 |
+4:06.3 +1:47.2 |
84.4 1.80 |
|||
6. | #48 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé S2 MSC Wülfrath | F3B | 1:39:31.5 |
+6:05.4 +1:59.1 |
82.7 2.66 |
|||
7. | #54 |
Leiß Björn - Seltmann André | Mazda 323 GTX Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | G20 | 1:39:49.7 |
+6:23.6 +18.2 |
82.5 2.80 |
|||
8. | #55 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 | F3B | 1:41:59.1 |
+8:33.0 +2:09.4 |
80.7 3.74 |
|||
9. | #71 |
Weidner Jan - Petzold Nicole | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Grünhain | H13 | 1:43:06.3 |
+9:40.2 +1:07.2 |
79.8 4.23 |
|||
10. | #79 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | H12 | 1:43:17.7 |
+9:51.6 +11.4 |
79.7 4.31 |
|||
11. | #60 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog A. | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | H14 | 1:43:57.3 |
+10:31.2 +39.6 |
79.2 4.60 |
|||
12. | #78 |
Weiß Tassilo - Jockusch André | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | H12 | 1:45:11.6 |
+11:45.5 +1:14.3 |
78.3 5.14 |
|||
13. | #51 |
Straße Dirk - Neumann Uwe | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | CTC28 |
1:50:07.5 2:00 |
+16:41.4 +4:55.9 |
74.7 7.30 |
|||
14. | #65 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau | H13 | 1:50:09.4 |
+16:43.3 +1.9 |
74.7 7.31 |
|||
15. | #87 |
Derda Benjamin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC | H11 | 1:51:23.9 |
+17:57.8 +1:14.5 |
73.9 7.86 |
|||
16. | #80 |
Gläß Mirko - Gleisberg Tim | Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain | H12 | 1:52:06.7 |
+18:40.6 +42.8 |
73.4 8.17 |
|||
17. | #68 |
Schulze Hubertus - Albinus Julia | Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | F9 | 1:55:13.4 |
+21:47.3 +3:06.7 |
71.4 9.53 |
|||
18. | #93 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde | H11 | 1:55:19.9 |
+21:53.8 +6.5 |
71.4 9.58 |