17. Rallye Český Krumlov 1989
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 171.50 km • Other years
Leg 3. only results - after SS20
1. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 |
22:14 0:10 |
93.4 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 22:43 |
+29.0 +29.0 |
91.4 0.84 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L Barum Team | A/1300 |
22:46 0:20 |
+32.0 +3.0 |
91.2 0.92 |
|||
4. | #29 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel | Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 22:52 |
+38.0 +6.0 |
90.8 1.10 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Starojicko | A/1300 | 22:54 |
+40.0 +2.0 |
90.7 1.16 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná | A/1300 |
22:56 0:50 |
+42.0 +2.0 |
90.5 1.21 |
|||
7. | #23 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 |
23:01 1:30 |
+47.0 +5.0 |
90.2 1.36 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 23:02 |
+48.0 +1.0 |
90.1 1.39 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek F. | Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 23:05 |
+51.0 +3.0 |
89.9 1.47 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L RK Liberec | A/1300 | 23:12 |
+58.0 +7.0 |
89.5 1.68 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. | Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha | A/1300 |
23:21 3:10 |
+1:07.0 +9.0 |
88.9 1.94 |
|||
12. | #46 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L Státní statek Domažlice | A/1300 |
23:29 1:30 |
+1:15.0 +8.0 |
88.4 2.17 |
|||
13. | #51 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice | A/1300 | 23:36 |
+1:22.0 +7.0 |
88.0 2.37 |
|||
14. | #132 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Škoda 130 L Řempo Kroměříž | A/1300 | 23:37 |
+1:23.0 +1.0 |
87.9 2.40 |
|||
15. | #45 |
Stránský Petr - Šícha V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory | A/1300 | 23:40 |
+1:26.0 +3.0 |
87.7 2.49 |
|||
16. | #82 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Senec | A/1300 | 23:43 |
+1:29.0 +3.0 |
87.5 2.57 |
|||
17. | #42 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav | Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 | 23:47 |
+1:33.0 +4.0 |
87.3 2.69 |
|||
18. | #44 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice | A/1300 |
24:03 0:10 |
+1:49.0 +16.0 |
86.3 3.15 |
|||
19. | #50 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. | Škoda 130 L VCHZ Synthesia Semtín | A/1300 | 24:09 |
+1:55.0 +6.0 |
86.0 3.32 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. | Lada VAZ 2105 JZD Jezernice | A/1300 |
24:12 0:10 |
+1:58.0 +3.0 |
85.8 3.41 |
|||
21. | #105 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav | Škoda 130 L ZSE EP Jablonec | A/1300 | 24:16 |
+2:02.0 +4.0 |
85.5 3.53 |
|||
22. | #48 |
Sklenář Milan - Kolomy Otta | Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice | A/1300 | 24:26 |
+2:12.0 +10.0 |
85.0 3.82 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Lada VAZ 2105 Sigma Olomouc | A/1300 |
24:30 0:20 |
+2:16.0 +4.0 |
84.7 3.93 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Kadlec B. | Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 24:32 |
+2:18.0 +2.0 |
84.6 3.99 |
|||
25. | #79 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš | Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště | A/1300 |
24:40 0:10 |
+2:26.0 +8.0 |
84.2 4.22 |
|||
26. | #53 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef | Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/1300 | 24:45 |
+2:31.0 +5.0 |
83.9 4.36 |
|||
27. | #74 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Slovosivo Košice | A/1300 | 24:48 |
+2:34.0 +3.0 |
83.7 4.45 |
|||
= | #43 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré | A/1300 | 24:48 |
+2:34.0 +0.0 |
83.7 4.45 |
|||
29. | #24 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pustiměř | A/1300 | 24:59 |
+2:45.0 +11.0 |
83.1 4.77 |
|||
30. | #95 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. | Škoda 130 L ZO Zeveta Bojkovice | A/1300 |
25:02 1:00 |
+2:48.0 +3.0 |
82.9 4.86 |
|||
31. | #52 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. | Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice | A/1300 |
25:05 1:10 |
+2:51.0 +3.0 |
82.8 4.94 |
|||
32. | #70 |
Krajčovič Dezider - Hůla V. | Škoda 130 L Agrostav Topolčany | A/1300 | 25:11 |
+2:57.0 +6.0 |
82.4 5.12 |
|||
33. | #77 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov | A/1300 |
25:16 0:20 |
+3:02.0 +5.0 |
82.2 5.26 |
|||
34. | #102 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A/1300 | 25:17 |
+3:03.0 +1.0 |
82.1 5.29 |
|||
35. | #111 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty V. | Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Trnava | A/1300 | 25:19 |
+3:05.0 +2.0 |
82.0 5.35 |
|||
36. | #104 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir | Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice | A/1300 | 25:25 |
+3:11.0 +6.0 |
81.7 5.52 |
|||
37. | #80 |
Sýkora Josef - Straka Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Obyce | A/1300 | 25:28 |
+3:14.0 +3.0 |
81.5 5.61 |
|||
38. | #55 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. | Škoda 130 L ŠŽ Podbrezová | A/1300 | 25:38 |
+3:24.0 +10.0 |
81.0 5.90 |
|||
39. | #54 |
Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michal | Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1300 | 26:10 |
+3:56.0 +32.0 |
79.3 6.82 |
|||
40. | #103 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed | A/1300 |
30:06 0:10 |
+7:52.0 +3:56.0 |
69.0 13.64 |
|||
41. | #68 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 |
45:17 3:00 |
+23:03.0 +15:11.0 |
45.8 39.97 |