17. Rallye Český Krumlov 1989
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 171.50 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice | A>1300 | 41:20 | 102 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 42:07 |
+47.0 +47.0 |
100.2 0.67 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 42:58 |
+1:38.0 +51.0 |
98.2 1.39 |
|||
4. | #83 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. | Lancia Delta Integrale JZD Podhoran Lukov | A>1300 | 43:09 |
+1:49.0 +11.0 |
97.8 1.55 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 AMK JZD Slušovice | A>1300 | 43:17 |
+1:57.0 +8.0 |
97.5 1.66 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 L Barum Team | A/1300 | 43:24 |
+2:04.0 +7.0 |
97.2 1.76 |
|||
7. | #29 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel | Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 43:37 |
+2:17.0 +13.0 |
96.7 1.95 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná | A/1300 | 43:43 |
+2:23.0 +6.0 |
96.5 2.03 |
|||
9. | #32 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L RK Liberec | A/1300 | 43:56 |
+2:36.0 +13.0 |
96.0 2.22 |
|||
10. | #5 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. | Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Starojicko | A/1300 | 43:57 |
+2:37.0 +1.0 |
96.0 2.23 |
|||
11. | #68 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 44:04 |
+2:44.0 +7.0 |
95.7 2.33 |
|||
= | #30 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Fratrič M. | Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 44:04 |
+2:44.0 +0.0 |
95.7 2.33 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha | A/1300 | 44:17 |
+2:57.0 +13.0 |
95.3 2.52 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek F. | Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 44:22 |
+3:02.0 +5.0 |
95.1 2.59 |
|||
15. | #36 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Kadlec B. | Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 44:25 |
+3:05.0 +3.0 |
95.0 2.63 |
|||
16. | #25 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel | Lada Samara 2108 AMK JZD Slušovice | A>1300 | 44:32 |
+3:12.0 +7.0 |
94.7 2.73 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L Státní statek Domažlice | A/1300 | 44:40 |
+3:20.0 +8.0 |
94.4 2.84 |
|||
18. | #18 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel | Subaru RX Turbo ARK Mladá Boleslav | N>1300 | 44:43 |
+3:23.0 +3.0 |
94.3 2.89 |
|||
19. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. | Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha | A/1300 | 44:56 |
+3:36.0 +13.0 |
93.9 3.07 |
|||
20. | #42 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav | Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy | A/1300 | 45:00 |
+3:40.0 +4.0 |
93.7 3.13 |
|||
21. | #51 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice | A/1300 | 45:02 |
+3:42.0 +2.0 |
93.7 3.16 |
|||
22. | #82 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Škoda 130 L ASK Senec | A/1300 | 45:03 |
+3:43.0 +1.0 |
93.6 3.17 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Stránský Petr - Šícha V. | Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory | A/1300 | 45:22 |
+4:02.0 +19.0 |
93.0 3.44 |
|||
24. | #48 |
Sklenář Milan - Kolomy Otta | Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice | A/1300 | 45:26 |
+4:06.0 +4.0 |
92.8 3.50 |
|||
25. | #110 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef | Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň | A/1300 | 45:52 |
+4:32.0 +26.0 |
92.0 3.87 |
|||
26. | #129 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná L. | Peugeot 205 GTI JZD Mír Velký Bor | N>1300 | 45:56 |
+4:36.0 +4.0 |
91.8 3.93 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. | Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice | A/1300 | 46:00 |
+4:40.0 +4.0 |
91.7 3.98 |
|||
28. | #44 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka J. | Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice | A/1300 | 46:02 |
+4:42.0 +2.0 |
91.6 4.01 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. | Lada VAZ 2105 JZD Jezernice | A/1300 | 46:04 |
+4:44.0 +2.0 |
91.6 4.04 |
|||
= | #133 |
Solar Pavel - Tesařík Tomáš | Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A/1300 | 46:04 |
+4:44.0 +0.0 |
91.6 4.04 |
|||
= | #27 |
Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Lada VAZ 2105 Sigma Olomouc | A/1300 | 46:04 |
+4:44.0 +0.0 |
91.6 4.04 |
|||
32. | #26 |
Raichl Jan - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP | A/1300 | 46:07 |
+4:47.0 +3.0 |
91.5 4.08 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. | Škoda 130 L VCHZ Synthesia Semtín | A/1300 | 46:09 |
+4:49.0 +2.0 |
91.4 4.11 |
|||
34. | #130 |
Manda Josef - Veselý Libor | Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko | A/1300 | 46:11 |
+4:51.0 +2.0 |
91.3 4.14 |
|||
35. | #31 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A/1300 | 46:19 |
+4:59.0 +8.0 |
91.1 4.25 |
|||
36. | #79 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš | Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště | A/1300 | 46:20 |
+5:00.0 +1.0 |
91.0 4.27 |
|||
37. | #132 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Škoda 130 L Řempo Kroměříž | A/1300 | 46:23 |
+5:03.0 +3.0 |
90.9 4.31 |
|||
38. | #53 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef | Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | A/1300 | 46:24 |
+5:04.0 +1.0 |
90.9 4.32 |
|||
39. | #37 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav | Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk | A>1300 | 46:26 |
+5:06.0 +2.0 |
90.8 4.35 |
|||
40. | #20 |
Berger Vladimír - Jakubec Otto | Škoda Favorit 136 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | N/1300 | 46:42 |
+5:22.0 +16.0 |
90.3 4.58 |
|||
41. | #24 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický L. | Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pustiměř | A/1300 | 47:11 |
+5:51.0 +29.0 |
89.4 4.99 |
|||
42. | #70 |
Krajčovič Dezider - Hůla V. | Škoda 130 L Agrostav Topolčany | A/1300 | 47:14 |
+5:54.0 +3.0 |
89.3 5.04 |
|||
43. | #77 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Lustry Kamenický Šenov | A/1300 | 47:17 |
+5:57.0 +3.0 |
89.2 5.08 |
|||
44. | #95 |
Táborský M. - Táborská J. | Škoda 130 L ZO Zeveta Bojkovice | A/1300 | 47:23 |
+6:03.0 +6.0 |
89.0 5.16 |
|||
45. | #102 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec | A/1300 | 47:28 |
+6:08.0 +5.0 |
88.9 5.23 |
|||
46. | #103 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed | A/1300 | 47:41 |
+6:21.0 +13.0 |
88.5 5.42 |
|||
47. | #74 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Slovosivo Košice | A/1300 | 47:43 |
+6:23.0 +2.0 |
88.4 5.45 |
|||
48. | #35 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav | Alfa Romeo AMRK Plzeň | A>1300 | 47:52 |
+6:32.0 +9.0 |
88.1 5.58 |
|||
49. | #81 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Borovany | N/1300 | 47:54 |
+6:34.0 +2.0 |
88.1 5.60 |
|||
= | #80 |
Sýkora Josef - Straka Jan | Škoda 130 L AMK Obyce | A/1300 | 47:54 |
+6:34.0 +0.0 |
88.1 5.60 |
|||
51. | #43 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré | A/1300 | 48:03 |
+6:43.0 +9.0 |
87.8 5.73 |
|||
52. | #13 |
Valoušek P. - Hamrlík R. | Lada Samara 2108 AMK JZD Slušovice | A>1300 | 48:10 |
+6:50.0 +7.0 |
87.6 5.83 |
|||
53. | #33 |
Šnajdr V. - Stejskal F. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mariánské Lázně | N/1300 | 48:14 |
+6:54.0 +4.0 |
87.4 5.89 |
|||
54. | #111 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty V. | Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Trnava | A/1300 | 48:27 |
+7:07.0 +13.0 |
87.1 6.07 |
|||
55. | #56 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASS Olomouc | N/1300 | 48:30 |
+7:10.0 +3.0 |
87.0 6.12 |
|||
56. | #75 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L AZNP Vrchlabí | N/1300 | 48:54 |
+7:34.0 +24.0 |
86.3 6.46 |
|||
57. | #94 |
Roubíček J. - Matoušek K. | Škoda Favorit 136 L ZO Pila | N/1300 | 48:55 |
+7:35.0 +1.0 |
86.2 6.47 |
|||
58. | #63 |
Tůma Martin - Krčmář Tomáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava | N/1300 | 49:03 |
+7:43.0 +8.0 |
86.0 6.59 |
|||
59. | #55 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. | Škoda 130 L ŠŽ Podbrezová | A/1300 | 49:25 |
+8:05.0 +22.0 |
85.4 6.90 |
|||
60. | #104 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir | Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice | A/1300 | 49:32 |
+8:12.0 +7.0 |
85.2 7.00 |
|||
61. | #114 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek | Trabant P601 AMK Chodov | A/700 | 49:53 |
+8:33.0 +21.0 |
84.6 7.30 |
|||
62. | #91 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany | N/1300 | 50:00 |
+8:40.0 +7.0 |
84.4 7.40 |
|||
63. | #47 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda M. | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 50:05 |
+8:45.0 +5.0 |
84.2 7.47 |
|||
64. | #87 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Technometra Semily | N/1300 | 50:10 |
+8:50.0 +5.0 |
84.1 7.54 |
|||
65. | #105 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav | Škoda 130 L ZSE EP Jablonec | A/1300 | 50:19 |
+8:59.0 +9.0 |
83.8 7.67 |
|||
66. | #89 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany | N/1300 | 50:27 |
+9:07.0 +8.0 |
83.6 7.78 |
|||
67. | #54 |
Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michal | Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1300 | 51:05 |
+9:45.0 +38.0 |
82.6 8.32 |
|||
68. | #125 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon R. | Trabant P601 RK Liberec | A/700 | 51:08 |
+9:48.0 +3.0 |
82.5 8.36 |
|||
69. | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 51:26 |
+10:06.0 +18.0 |
82.0 8.62 |
|||
70. | #124 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan | Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou | A/700 | 51:54 |
+10:34.0 +28.0 |
81.3 9.02 |
|||
71. | #126 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk | Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn | A/700 | 52:13 |
+10:53.0 +19.0 |
80.8 9.29 |
|||
72. | #85 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 52:36 |
+11:16.0 +23.0 |
80.2 9.62 |
|||
73. | #127 |
Kováčik F. - Parchovanský J. | Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Levoča | A/1300 | 53:24 |
+12:04.0 +48.0 |
79.0 10.30 |
|||
74. | #113 |
Soumar Karel - Macourek Tomáš | Trabant P601 AMK Libčice | A/700 | 53:36 |
+12:16.0 +12.0 |
78.7 10.47 |
|||
75. | #93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Drejnar V. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice | N/1300 | 53:40 |
+12:20.0 +4.0 |
78.6 10.53 |
|||
76. | #116 |
Bruner Jiří - Kostka Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A/700 | 53:53 |
+12:33.0 +13.0 |
78.3 10.71 |
|||
77. | #118 |
Švarc Peter - Švarc Ján | Trabant P601 ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves | A/700 | 54:04 |
+12:44.0 +11.0 |
78.0 10.87 |
|||
78. | #62 |
Blaščík F. - Trpák I. | Fiat Uno Turbo ARK Prešov | N/1300 | 56:33 |
+15:13.0 +2:29.0 |
74.6 12.99 |
|||
79. | #134 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. | Trabant P601 AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš | A/700 | 59:37 |
+18:17.0 +3:04.0 |
70.8 15.60 |