25. Rally Villa de Adeje-Tenerife 2015
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Adeje • asphalt 182.02 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1. | #2 |
Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Auto-Laca Competición | 1 C1 |
1:00:05.2 | 94.4 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Martín Armide - Domínguez P. | Ferrari 360 Rally Auto-Laca Competición | 1 C1 |
1:00:57.8 0:30 |
+52.6 +52.6 |
93.1 0.56 |
|||
3. | #41 |
Viera A. - Pérez Rodríguez V. | Škoda Fabia WRC Copi Sport | C1 | 1:01:06.9 |
+1:01.7 +9.1 |
92.8 0.65 |
|||
4. | #19 |
Lorenzo Dorta U. - Lorenzo Sanabria U. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Daute-Realejos | 2 C2 |
1:06:48.3 |
+6:43.1 +5:41.4 |
84.9 4.26 |
|||
5. | #21 |
Chávez A. - González Méndez D. | Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Daute-Realejos | 3 C3 |
1:06:48.6 0:10 |
+6:43.4 +0.3 |
84.9 4.27 |
|||
6. | #27 |
Rodríguez González A. - Chávez J. | Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos | 2 C3 |
1:07:56.2 |
+7:51.0 +1:07.6 |
83.5 4.98 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Santana D. - Mújica Eugenio Y. | Volkswagen Polo TDI Copi Sport | 1 C1 |
1:08:56.1 |
+8:50.9 +59.9 |
82.3 5.61 |
|||
8. | #26 |
Camacho Mario A. - Concepción L. | Renault Clio Sport Garome Automovil Club | 4 C4 |
1:09:00.2 |
+8:55.0 +4.1 |
82.2 5.66 |
|||
9. | #44 |
Brito N. - Domínguez Rivero M. | Porsche 996 GT3 Escudería Isora Motorsport | C1 |
1:09:03.8 4:00 |
+8:58.6 +3.6 |
82.2 5.70 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Rancel Rodríguez J. - Alonso Padilla P. | Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. La Escalona | 2 C3 |
1:09:06.8 |
+9:01.6 +3.0 |
82.1 5.73 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Beltrán Chinea A. - Vera P. | Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. La Escalona | 2 C3 |
1:09:15.5 |
+9:10.3 +8.7 |
81.9 5.82 |
|||
12. | #24 |
González Espino M. - González Delgado E. | Volkswagen Polo GTi Copi Sport | 4 C4 |
1:09:45.9 |
+9:40.7 +30.4 |
81.3 6.14 |
|||
13. | #46 |
Luis Dorta J. - Acosta Ramos O. | Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje | C3 | 1:10:37.2 |
+10:32.0 +51.3 |
80.3 6.68 |
|||
14. | #52 |
de León Ramos R. - González Vera J. | Hyundai Getz Escudería Isora Motorsport | C3 | 1:11:29.2 |
+11:24.0 +52.0 |
79.4 7.23 |
|||
15. | #56 |
Fariña Acosta L. - Fariña García C. | Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Atogo | C3 | 1:12:17.7 |
+12:12.5 +48.5 |
78.5 7.75 |
|||
16. | #48 |
Reyes Hernández A. - Lozano Delgado N. | Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje | C3 | 1:12:24.5 |
+12:19.3 +6.8 |
78.4 7.82 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Mansito Pérez L. - Romero Farrais F. | BMW 2002 Escudería Teide Ract | 3 C2 |
1:14:05.2 |
+14:00.0 +1:40.7 |
76.6 8.88 |
|||
18. | #33 |
González González R. - Benito Dorta J. | Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos | 2 C3 |
1:15:00.6 |
+14:55.4 +55.4 |
75.6 9.47 |
|||
19. | #47 |
Leandro Guanche P. - Leandro Guanche B. | Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje | C3 | 1:15:47.6 |
+15:42.4 +47.0 |
74.9 9.97 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Ramos Ramos Pedro - Ramos Mesa C. | Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Adeje | 2 C3 |
1:16:02.1 |
+15:56.9 +14.5 |
74.6 10.12 |
|||
21. | #38 |
Rancel Rodríguez H. - Negrín Fuentes J. | Toyota Starlet | 2 C2 |
1:16:50.9 |
+16:45.7 +48.8 |
73.8 10.64 |