23. Int. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 1986
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Straubing • gravel - asphalt 189.20 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #8 |
Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Opel Ascona B Opel Team Sweden | A6 | 5:55 | 0 |
||||
2. | #22 |
Blomqvist Gert - Dawidson Anders | Opel Kadett Opel Team Småland | A6 | 5:59 |
+4.0 +4.0 | ||||
3. | #26 |
Karlsson Mats - Byfelt L. | Opel Ascona i2000 | A6 | 6:07 |
+12.0 +8.0 | ||||
4. | #33 |
Johansson Erik - Danielsson Olof | Opel Ascona | A6 | 6:09 |
+14.0 +2.0 | ||||
5. | #27 |
Stock Alfons - Brochner Hannes | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | A6 | 6:12 |
+17.0 +3.0 | ||||
6. | #21 |
Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A6 | 6:13 |
+18.0 +1.0 | ||||
7. | #14 |
Kern Rüdiger - Ljubocevic Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Volkswagen Motorsport | A6 | 6:16 |
+21.0 +3.0 | ||||
8. | #50 |
Steen Christer - Westman Per | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A6 | 6:18 |
+23.0 +2.0 | ||||
9. | #52 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner S. | Opel Manta GT/E | A6 | 6:19 |
+24.0 +1.0 | ||||
10. | #13 |
Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy | Opel Kadett GSI Opel Danmark | A6 | 6:20 |
+25.0 +1.0 | ||||
11. | #28 |
Wünsch Waltraud - Eckardt Monika | Opel Kadett GSI LuK Opel Team | A6 | 6:21 |
+26.0 +1.0 | ||||
= | #57 |
Oddshammar Håkan - Oddshammar A. | Opel Ascona 2000 Torparens Rally Team | A6 | 6:21 |
+26.0 +0.0 | ||||
13. | #48 |
Østberg Morten - Solberg Ø. | Opel Ascona Norwegian Junior Team | A6 | 6:29 |
+34.0 +8.0 | ||||
14. | #68 |
Wittmann Erhard - Benzel Rainer | Opel Manta | A6 | 6:40 |
+45.0 +11.0 | ||||
15. | #54 |
Heiss Hans-Georg - Krouss Willy | Volkswagen Golf GTi MC Lauf | A6 | 6:41 |
+46.0 +1.0 | ||||
16. | #4 |
Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner F. | Opel Kadett GSI LuK Opel Team | A6 | 6:51 |
+56.0 +10.0 | ||||
17. | #66 |
Huber Rolf - Kreuzer Horst | Opel Ascona Sachs Sporting | A6 | 6:55 |
+1:00.0 +4.0 | ||||
18. | #120 |
Kamm Franz - Dimper German | Opel Ascona | A6 | 7:06 |
+1:11.0 +11.0 | ||||
19. | #121 |
Altmann Dieter sen. - Lausmann M. | Opel Manta B MSC Bodenmais | A6 | 7:10 |
+1:15.0 +4.0 | ||||
20. | #119 |
Schneider Max - Festner Heinz | Opel Ascona i2000 | A6 |
7:16 9:00 |
+1:21.0 +6.0 | ||||
21. | #118 |
Müller Martin - Hübner Wolfgang | Opel Manta B | A6 | 7:22 |
+1:27.0 +6.0 | ||||
22. | #53 |
Johnsson Thomas - Boberg Mats | Saab 99 EMS | A6 | 7:53 |
+1:58.0 +31.0 |