33. Rally Saturnus 2010
European Cup Central [coef 10] • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS16
1. | #6 |
Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 SEC Racing Team | N4 | 1:13:36.4 | 93.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AK MPI Racing Idrija | N4 | 1:14:12.3 |
+35.9 +35.9 |
92.4 0.31 |
|||
3. | #16 |
Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 RC R3T AMK Recaro Slovenija | A7 D2 |
1:19:00.3 |
+5:23.9 +4:48.0 |
86.7 2.84 |
|||
4. | #28 |
Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Renault Clio R3 RD Beja Šport | A7 D2 |
1:20:16.9 |
+6:40.5 +1:16.6 |
85.4 3.51 |
|||
5. | #35 |
Papež Uroš - Papež Aleš | Renault Clio RS AMD Slovenija avto | N3 D2 |
1:20:28.9 |
+6:52.5 +12.0 |
85.2 3.61 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Raspet Rado - Tavčar Primož | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AK Cerkno Racing | N4 | 1:20:36.3 |
+6:59.9 +7.4 |
85.0 3.68 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RD Beja Šport | N4 | 1:21:30.9 |
+7:54.5 +54.6 |
84.1 4.15 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Miklavčič Vasja - Simčič T. | Renault Clio RS AMK ABC Sport | N3 D2 |
1:21:44.0 |
+8:07.6 +13.1 |
83.8 4.27 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Vajnhandl Friderik - Šiker T. | Citroën C2 R2 Max AMK FS 13 racing team | A6 D2 |
1:21:47.7 |
+8:11.3 +3.7 |
83.8 4.30 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Udovč Alojz - Pahor Maja | Renault Clio R3 Udovč Motorsport | A7 D2 |
1:21:51.9 |
+8:15.5 +4.2 |
83.7 4.34 |
|||
11. | #43 |
Oblak Matej - Oblak Angel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 MK Buhc | A5 D1 |
1:24:00.9 |
+10:24.5 +2:09.0 |
81.6 5.47 |
|||
12. | #51 |
Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 AK MPI Racing Idrija | A5 D1 |
1:24:29.2 |
+10:52.8 +28.3 |
81.1 5.72 |
|||
13. | #49 |
Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 MK Buhc | A5 D1 |
1:24:47.9 |
+11:11.5 +18.7 |
80.8 5.88 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 AK Cerkno Racing | A5 D1 |
1:25:13.7 |
+11:37.3 +25.8 |
80.4 6.10 |
|||
15. | #64 |
Bevk Primož - Komel Franko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 DAS Koleselj | A5 D1 |
1:26:29.0 |
+12:52.6 +1:15.3 |
79.2 6.76 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Mihevc Andrej - Dolenc Janja | Zastava Yugo 65 MK Buhc | A5 D1 |
1:27:57.1 |
+14:20.7 +1:28.1 |
77.9 7.54 |
|||
17. | #58 |
Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač | A5 D1 |
1:31:41.3 |
+18:04.9 +3:44.2 |
74.7 9.50 |
|||
18. | #57 |
Stablovnik Aleš - Stablovnik J. | Zastava Yugo 65 AMTK Velenje | A5 D1 |
1:35:06.8 |
+21:30.4 +3:25.5 |
72.1 11.30 |
|||
19. | #53 |
Verbič Marko - Čuk Maja | Zastava Yugo 65 MK Buhc | A5 D1 |
1:37:02.8 |
+23:26.4 +1:56.0 |
70.6 12.31 |
|||
20. | #55 |
Klavžar Jurij - Leskovec Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 MK Buhc | A5 D1 |
1:39:17.8 |
+25:41.4 +2:15.0 |
69.0 13.50 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 AK Modri Dirkač | A5 D1 |
1:50:17.2 |
+36:40.8 +10:59.4 |
62.1 19.27 |