18. Rallysprint de Atogo - Trofeo Archiauto Ford 2023
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, San Isidro • Escudería Atogo • asphalt 31.98 km • total distance including road sections - 110.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #7 |
Bello Trujillo Ángel - Reverón Martel Miguel |
Hyundai i20 R5 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 6***
|
1 |
18:39.6 |
102.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
998*** | 1 |
18:41.7 |
+2.1 +2.1 |
102.6 0.07 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Delgado Dorta Walter - Delgado Salazar Laura |
Suzuki Swift R4LLY S Escudería Villa de Adeje |
170*** | 1 |
18:45.0 |
+5.4 +3.3 |
102.3 0.17 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Morales Izquierdo Jonathan - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
628*** | 2 |
19:15.0 |
+35.4 +30.0 |
99.7 1.11 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Brito García Félix - Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
406***
|
1 |
19:25.6 |
+46.0 +10.6 |
98.8 1.44 |
|||
6. | #22 |
Tejera Rivero Manuel - Tejera de Vera Fernando |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
097*** |
1 F |
19:29.4 |
+49.8 +3.8 |
98.5 1.56 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Martín Lorenzo Alexis - González Díaz Alexander |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
S 2***
|
2 |
19:42.0 |
+1:02.4 +12.6 |
97.4 1.95 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Díaz Expósito Armando - Díaz Díaz Sergio |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** |
1 F |
19:46.1 |
+1:06.5 +4.1 |
97.1 2.08 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Cabrera Dorta Ayose - González Hernández Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
V-9***
|
2 PRE 90 |
19:49.9 |
+1:10.3 +3.8 |
96.8 2.20 |
|||
10. | #29 |
Cabrera Estévez Pedro Jesús - Suárez Francisco Yajaira |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
19:52.6 |
+1:13.0 +2.7 |
96.5 2.28 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Rodríguez Cruz Jonay - Rodríguez Cruz Kevin |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Gomera Racing |
TF-***
|
2 |
19:54.1 |
+1:14.5 +1.5 |
96.4 2.33 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Benito Dorta José David - González de La Cruz Patricia María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
19:59.4 |
+1:19.8 +5.3 |
96.0 2.50 |
|||
13. | #18 |
González Casanova José Antonio - Fariña Acosta Jonay |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Atogo |
039*** | 2 |
20:10.4 |
+1:30.8 +11.0 |
95.1 2.84 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Pérez Peraza Iván |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
TF-*** |
1 F |
20:21.1 |
+1:41.5 +10.7 |
94.3 3.17 |
|||
15. | #26 |
del Castillo Arvelo Cristian - del Castillo de La Rosa Juan José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
786*** | 3 |
20:21.9 |
+1:42.3 +0.8 |
94.2 3.20 |
|||
16. | #30 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
20:28.5 |
+1:48.9 +6.6 |
93.7 3.41 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Melo Melo Sara |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Atogo |
528*** | 2 |
20:29.2 |
+1:49.6 +0.7 |
93.7 3.43 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Pérez Martín Iván - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
20:33.1 |
+1:53.5 +3.9 |
93.4 3.55 |
|||
19. | #19 |
González León José Miguel - Carmenatis Perdigón Borja |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
20:36.1 |
+1:56.5 +3.0 |
93.1 3.64 |
|||
20. | #10 |
Fragiel Mederos Jonay - Aguiar Alonso Idaira |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Maxo Sport |
677*** | 1 |
20:36.3 |
+1:56.7 +0.2 |
93.1 3.65 |
|||
21. | #3 |
Ramos Jesé - González Dávila Santiago |
Renault Clio Rally5 Escudería Toyota ENMA |
P 8***
|
3 |
20:37.0 |
+1:57.4 +0.7 |
93.1 3.67 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro - Fregel González Cristo Jesús |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
156*** | 2 |
20:50.8 |
+2:11.2 +13.8 |
92.0 4.10 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Expósito Romero Domingo - Martín Zamora Talía |
Opel Corsa B GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 3 |
21:09.1 |
+2:29.5 +18.3 |
90.7 4.67 |
|||
24. | #4 |
Afonso Domínguez Víctor Antonio - Hernández García Luis Alejandro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D. Azuatil |
591*** | 1 |
21:13.9 |
+2:34.3 +4.8 |
90.4 4.82 |
|||
25. | #54 |
Concepción Acosta Fabián - Cámara Méndez Ayram |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
21:17.3 |
+2:37.7 +3.4 |
90.1 4.93 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Pacheco Ruiz José Kevin - Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
594*** | 3 |
21:20.3 |
+2:40.7 +3.0 |
89.9 5.03 |
|||
27. | #69 |
Melián Suárez José Carlos - González Mesa Acoidán David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
745*** | 2 |
21:20.5 |
+2:40.9 +0.2 |
89.9 5.03 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl - Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
21:25.9 |
+2:46.3 +5.4 |
89.5 5.20 |
|||
29. | #63 |
Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel - Méndez Martín Josué |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | 3 |
21:29.3 |
+2:49.7 +3.4 |
89.3 5.31 |
|||
30. | #55 |
Marichal García Antonio - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Toyota Corolla G6 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
21:31.1 |
+2:51.5 +1.8 |
89.2 5.36 |
|||
31. | #20 |
Luis José Vicente - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
21:36.4 |
+2:56.8 +5.3 |
88.8 5.53 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel - Luis Méndez Gregorio |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
21:37.7 |
+2:58.1 +1.3 |
88.7 5.57 |
|||
33. | #48 |
de La Cruz García Enrique - de La Cruz Farrais Cristian |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Daute-Realejos |
648*** | 3 |
21:43.5 |
+3:03.9 +5.8 |
88.3 5.75 |
|||
34. | #33 |
Galán Hernández Jesús - Oliva Hernández Rayco |
Mazda RX-8 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
856*** |
1 7 |
21:47.9 |
+3:08.3 +4.4 |
88.0 5.89 |
|||
35. | #41 |
Rodríguez Roque José Javier - Godinho Omar |
Opel Corsa D OPC C.D. Todo Sport |
377*** | 3 |
21:49.8 |
+3:10.2 +1.9 |
87.9 5.95 |
|||
36. | #36 |
Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray - Beltrán Tacoronte José Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
GC-*** | 3 |
21:51.1 |
+3:11.5 +1.3 |
87.8 5.99 |
|||
37. | #44 |
Mora Álvarez Aday - de la Torre José Agustín |
Seat León Cupra Mk2 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
562*** |
1 F |
21:52.5 |
+3:12.9 +1.4 |
87.7 6.03 |
|||
38. | #66 |
Báez Santos Manuel David - Alonso Afonso Alejandro |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
22:04.0 |
+3:24.4 +11.5 |
87.0 6.39 |
|||
39. | #67 |
Bautista Rodríguez Giovanni Jesús - Aguilar Curbelo Jeremías Gregor |
Opel Corsa A GSi Barlia Motorsport |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
22:08.4 |
+3:28.8 +4.4 |
86.7 6.53 |
|||
40. | #45 |
Pérez González Víctor Manuel - Pérez Hernández Sara |
Opel Adam S Escudería Villa de Adeje |
928*** | 3 |
22:08.5 |
+3:28.9 +0.1 |
86.7 6.53 |
|||
41. | #73 |
Martín Cabrera Óscar David - Luis Pérez Ainhoa |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Atogo |
623*** | 3 |
22:17.8 |
+3:38.2 +9.3 |
86.1 6.82 |
|||
42. | #61 |
Romero Pérez Rubén - Romero López Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
22:36.7 |
+3:57.1 +18.9 |
84.9 7.41 |
|||
43. | #72 |
Oramas Luis Hilario - Martínez Bastardo Elías |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Atogo |
351*** | 3 |
22:54.3 |
+4:14.7 +17.6 |
83.8 7.96 |
|||
44. | #46 |
Hernández Fariña Juan Manuel - González Baute Estefanía |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
22:56.1 |
+4:16.5 +1.8 |
83.7 8.02 |
|||
45. | #28 |
Chávez Adrián - González Hernández Samuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
567*** | 3 |
22:59.8 2:30 |
+4:20.2 +3.7 |
83.4 8.14 |
|||
46. | #76 |
Hayek Dávila Miguel - Rapanelli Bello Alfredo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Llarena Motorsport |
462*** | 3 |
23:05.8 |
+4:26.2 +6.0 |
83.1 8.32 |
|||
47. | #70 |
León Barroso Javier - Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Gomera Racing |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 2000 |
23:10.2 |
+4:30.6 +4.4 |
82.8 8.46 |
|||
48. | #57 |
González Rodríguez Sergio - Méndez Hernández Enrique |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
626*** | 3 |
23:12.0 |
+4:32.4 +1.8 |
82.7 8.52 |
|||
49. | #50 |
Armas Mendoza Giovanni - Dios López Daniela |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** | 3 |
23:13.4 2:00 |
+4:33.8 +1.4 |
82.6 8.56 |
|||
50. | #75 |
Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco - González Rodríguez Carolina |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
825*** | 3 |
23:14.0 |
+4:34.4 +0.6 |
82.6 8.58 |
|||
51. | #62 |
Ramos Guadarrama Rayco - García Mederos Roberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
23:28.2 |
+4:48.6 +14.2 |
81.8 9.02 |
|||
52. |
#65 [SR] |
Andrade Ramos Adrián - García Beltrán Lucas |
Opel Corsa A C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** | 3 |
25:50.9 |
+7:11.3 +2:22.7 |
74.2 13.49 |
|||
53. |
#64 [SR] |
García Ramos Aitor José - Díaz Perdomo José Alberto |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
32:19.2 |
+13:39.6 +6:28.3 |
59.4 25.63 |
|||
54. |
#68 [SR] |
Flores Gómez Juan Jesús - Gómez Fariña Alexis |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
TF-*** | 3 |
49:50.3 |
+31:10.7 +17:31.1 |
38.5 58.50 |
|||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
961***
|
1 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Olivares Aguirre Noelia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Atogo |
513*** | 1 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Alonso Dorta Félix David - Felipe Siverio Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B-8*** | 2 | Suspension arm | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Cruz Díaz Airam - Fumero Mesa Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Fumero Pérez Ricardo - Plasencia Viera Rubén Isidro |
BMW M3 E46 Escudería Atogo |
550*** |
1 F |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
González González Iriome - González González Mónica |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
909*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Páez Luzardo Cristian A. - González Abreu Ancor Francisco |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lanzarote |
497*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Fariña González Alexis - Dorta Ravelo Melania |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Carreño Moreno Alejandro - Carreño Sánchez Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Maspalomas |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #42 |
Trujillo Suárez Victor M. - Chirino Grande Ángela Daniela |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Hierro Sur |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Cabrera Díaz Ayoze David - Cabrera Díaz Cristian |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
905*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Martínez Jurado Raimon - Pacheco Hernández Soraya |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Rallyten Sport |
212*** |
2 PRE 81 |
Off road | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
González García Diego - Martín Flores Selena |
Honda Civic EF9 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** |
2 PRE 90 |
Scrutineering | |||||
SS5 | #51 |
Hernández Álvarez Óliver José - Rancel González Valeria |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | 3 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Díaz Perdomo Eduardo - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
618*** | 3 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Izquierdo Pimentel Alexis - Goya Izquierdo Abraham |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
M-1*** |
2 PRE 90 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Luis Brito Sevenzuí - Pestano Cano Laura |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
565*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #71 |
Kipar Linares Kevin - Hernández Meneses Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Chávez García Juan Ramón - González Chávez Francisco Javier |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
620*** | 3 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Luis Delgado Javier - de León Delgado Airam Raúl |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Llarena Motorsport |
184*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #79 |
Valentín Trujillo Júnior - Santana Mesa Raúl |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Villa de Adeje |
IB-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #80 |
Cabrera Dorta Ateneri - Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Villa de Adeje |
327*** | 3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #81 |
González García Óscar - Rodríguez González Manuel |
Seat 127 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** |
2 Classic |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [2. 10. 2023]
RallySprint Atogo 2023
MotorADiario]
MotorADiario]
Rallysprint Atogo2023 | Carli Cup
Carli Cup]
Carli Cup]