1. Rallysprint Ciudad de Ugijar 2012
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2012 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel |
Peugeot 207 S2000 AGR Competición |
956*** | VII |
17:45.4 |
101.4 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X A.C. Córdoba |
362*** | VIII |
18:31.3 |
+45.9 +45.9 |
97.2 1.53 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
148*** | VIII |
18:33.3 |
+47.9 +2.0 |
97.0 1.60 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A.C. Córdoba |
844*** | VIII |
18:40.6 |
+55.2 +7.3 |
96.4 1.84 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Maldonado Manuel - García Ferry José |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 A.C. Almería |
B-8*** | VIII |
18:52.0 |
+1:06.6 +11.4 |
95.4 2.22 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco |
Peugeot 206 Motor Club Alcalá Real |
992*** | VII |
19:13.1 |
+1:27.7 +21.1 |
93.7 2.92 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Leal Tabares Germán - Ortega Díaz David |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 A.C. Córdoba |
345*** | II |
19:25.7 |
+1:40.3 +12.6 |
92.6 3.34 |
|||
8. | #18 |
Reyes Martínez Sergio - Reyes Martínez Jose Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Córdoba |
241*** | VI |
19:29.5 |
+1:44.1 +3.8 |
92.3 3.47 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Fernández Marín Francisco - Martín Fernández Cristóbal |
Renault Clio Sport Automóvil Club El Ejido |
789*** | VII |
19:38.9 |
+1:53.5 +9.4 |
91.6 3.78 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Fernández Marín Fernando - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Automóvil Club El Ejido |
486*** | VI |
19:44.4 |
+1:59.0 +5.5 |
91.2 3.97 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Martínez Davi Francisco - Rodríguez Salvador José Luis |
Renault Clio Williams A.C. Almería |
M-2*** | VII |
19:50.3 |
+2:04.9 +5.9 |
90.7 4.16 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Ortiz Rodríguez Francisco - Aguilar Carrión José |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club El Ejido |
M-8*** | IV |
20:12.9 |
+2:27.5 +22.6 |
89.0 4.92 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Carretero Joaquín - García Martín Juan Manuel |
Renault Clio Williams A.C. Comarca del Marmol |
AL-*** | VII |
20:14.1 |
+2:28.7 +1.2 |
89.0 4.96 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Cabezas Romero Juan Carlos - Colomina Carlos Francisco |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Sur |
061*** | VIII |
20:26.1 |
+2:40.7 +12.0 |
88.1 5.36 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Zurera Rivas Rafael - Valverde Pareja Rafael |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Córdoba |
883*** | III |
20:26.9 |
+2:41.5 +0.8 |
88.0 5.38 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Pérez Sánchez Antonio Sebastián - Ruiz Valiente Álvaro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Sur |
C-3*** | VI |
20:31.9 |
+2:46.5 +5.0 |
87.7 5.55 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Puga Manuel - Arcas Narciso |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Valle del Andarax |
CC-*** | VII |
20:32.1 |
+2:46.7 +0.2 |
87.7 5.56 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Alabarce Francisco - Ruiz Molina Miguel Ángel |
Fiat Tipo 2.0 16V Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
GR-*** | VII |
20:33.0 |
+2:47.6 +0.9 |
87.6 5.59 |
|||
19. | #17 |
Martín Aneas David - Ortega García Vicente |
Fiat Punto HGT Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
673*** | III |
20:35.5 |
+2:50.1 +2.5 |
87.4 5.67 |
|||
20. | #36 |
Palmero Pareja José Miguel - Cano Aranda Eusebio |
Fiat Punto HGT Motor Club Alcalá Real |
622*** | VII |
20:38.2 |
+2:52.8 +2.7 |
87.2 5.76 |
|||
21. | #10 |
Alba Atencia Sergio - Jiménez Jiménez José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Automóvil Club El Ejido |
966*** | VIII |
20:38.9 |
+2:53.5 +0.7 |
87.2 5.78 |
|||
22. | #40 |
Zaragoza Fernández Nicolás - Rodríguez Delgado Sergio |
Peugeot 205 GTI AGR Competición |
B-8*** | X |
20:57.6 |
+3:12.2 +18.7 |
85.9 6.41 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Valverde Calderón Byron - Morales Jáimez Francisco Javier |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Local Sport |
B-5*** | VII |
21:14.8 |
+3:29.4 +17.2 |
84.7 6.98 |
|||
24. | #20 |
Roldán Gálvez Juan - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye A.C. Córdoba |
GI-*** | II |
21:22.6 |
+3:37.2 +7.8 |
84.2 7.24 |
|||
25. | #35 |
López Mañas José Miguel - Galdeano Carrasco José E. |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.C. Almería |
825*** | II |
21:46.8 |
+4:01.4 +24.2 |
82.6 8.05 |
|||
26. | #28 |
Martín Martín Fco. Javier - Luque Rojas Daniel |
Renault Clio Williams A.C. Comarca del Marmol |
M-0*** | VII |
21:48.2 |
+4:02.8 +1.4 |
82.6 8.09 |
|||
27. | #39 |
García Hernández Juan Pedro - Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
Citroën AX Maxi Automóvil Club El Ejido |
M-5*** | IX |
21:50.1 |
+4:04.7 +1.9 |
82.4 8.16 |
|||
28. | #32 |
García López José Carlos - García López Rafael |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Villacor |
494*** | III |
22:11.1 1:20 |
+4:25.7 +21.0 |
81.1 8.86 |
|||
29. | #33 |
Olmedo Puertas Adolfo - Moreno García Pablo |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T A.C. Almería |
M-7*** | IV |
22:34.9 |
+4:49.5 +23.8 |
79.7 9.65 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Botella Díaz Manuel - Ruiz Moreno Óliver |
Peugeot 106 Rallye A.C. Córdoba |
M-9*** | I |
22:56.2 |
+5:10.8 +21.3 |
78.5 10.36 |
|||
31. | #16 |
Rodríguez Delgado Nicolás - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v AGR Competición |
AL-*** | VII |
23:01.5 3:00 |
+5:16.1 +5.3 |
78.2 10.54 |
|||
32. | #44 |
Campos Ramos José Manuel - González Molina Juan M. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club El Ejido |
CA-*** | IX |
23:24.3 |
+5:38.9 +22.8 |
76.9 11.30 |
|||
33. | #38 |
Fuentes Martin Manuel - López Martín Antonio Blas |
BMW 323i E21 A.C. Almería |
AL-*** | X |
23:25.8 |
+5:40.4 +1.5 |
76.8 11.35 |
|||
34. | #37 |
Puga Román José - Salmerón Francisco |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club de Lorca |
CO-*** | II |
23:31.5 |
+5:46.1 +5.7 |
76.5 11.54 |
|||
35. | #11 |
Mata Palenzuela Francisco - Sanchez Rivas Antonio |
Renault Clio Sport A.C. Córdoba |
620*** | VII |
26:56.4 |
+9:11.0 +3:24.9 |
66.8 18.37 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Molino Aporta Francisco M. - Martín Sierra Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Granada 2001 |
842*** | VI | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Maldonado Daza Antonio - Cruz Palenzuela Juan Manuel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Automóvil Club El Ejido |
811*** | VII | Mechanical | ||||||
#14 |
Fernández Moreno Víctor - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Renault Clio F2000 A.C. Almería |
M-2*** | VII | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Palomar Victoria Germán - Valverdes Hervas Pedro |
Renault Clio F2000 A.C. Almería |
VII | Mechanical | |||||||
#29 |
Ruiz García Marco Antonio - Martín Rodríguez José Francisco |
Renault Clio Escudería Valle del Andarax |
B-3*** | VII | Mechanical | ||||||
#43 |
Ramón Escámez José Manuel - Almodovar Miguel A. |
Citroën AX TRE Escudería Valle del Andarax |
C-2*** | IX | Mechanical |