lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

I Prueba de Velocidad en Tierra La Guancha - Motorshow 2019

14. 4. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
Canary Islands others

Final results

finished: 19 (19 on list)
1.#24flagflag Tacoronte Juan Jesús
- Sáez Mariola
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII (6795 DHB)
Escudería Arico Competición
C7
3:13.5
2.#23flagflag Cabrera Dorta Ayose
- Rodríguez Donate Laura Saray
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
3:28.6
+15.1
 +15.1
3.#10flagflag Padilla Gª. Tanausú
- Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí
icon BMW E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
A2
3:36.7
+23.2
 +8.1
4.#14flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel
- González Calzadilla Andrés
icon Ford Fiesta
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B4
3:37.1
+23.6
 +0.4
5.#19flagflag Oliva Moreno Luis Domingo
- Pérez Hernández Leandro M.
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Zapatera Sport
B5
3:38.4
+24.9
 +1.3
6.#16flagflag Pérez Martín Jesús Dailos
- Plasencia Vera Rubén
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
3:38.4
+24.9
 +0.0
7.#15flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Octavio
- Hernández Hernández María Fátima
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
C.D. ProGT Arafo
B5
3:40.3
+26.8
 +1.9
8.#12flagflag Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel
- Tavío Juan J.
icon Renault Clio
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
3:40.7
+27.2
 +0.4
9.#6flagflag Rodríguez Donate Christopher
- Rodríguez Perdomo Ignacio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Arico Competición
B4
3:40.9
+27.4
 +0.2
10.#20flagflag Martín Delgado Fco. Javier
- García Pérez Verónica
icon Volkswagen Corrado
Escudería Arico Competición
B5
3:44.9
+31.4
 +4.0
11.#22flagflag García Fumero Iván
- García Morales María Esther
icon BMW 325 IX 'Chamonix'
Club ADEA
C7
3:46.4
+32.9
 +1.5
12.#18flagflag Grillo Delgado José Berdnardo
- Hernández Sanfiel Jairo
icon Seat Ibiza
B5
3:47.1
+33.6
 +0.7
13.#9flagflag Rodríguez Lugo Texenen
- Carballo Bello Luz Divina
icon BMW E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
A2
3:47.6
+34.1
 +0.5
14.#8flagflag Rovira Remigio
- Chinea García Zebenzuí
icon Toyota Hilux
D8
3:50.9
+37.4
 +3.3
15.#11flagflag Álvarez Expósito Aday
- Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B4
3:53.6
+40.1
 +2.7
16.#7flagflag Marrero Vera Sergio
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon Ford Fiesta
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B4
4:02.1
+48.6
 +8.5
17.#4flagflag González Magaly
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon Kia Picanto (6136 DDY)
Escudería Motor Abona
B3
4:05.4
+51.9
 +3.3
18.#2flagflag Marrero Valerón Xiomara
- Suárez García Mónica
icon Volkswagen Polo G40
Escudería Daute-Realejos
B5
4:29.2
+1:15.7
 +23.8
19.#17flagflag Hernández Palmero Pablo E.
- Ramos Pérez Priscila
icon Seat Ibiza (M-8442-UX)
Escudería Aguere Motor
B5
5:11.8
+1:58.3
 +42.6

Retirements

2 (2 on list)
#1flagflag Vega Márquez Natalia
- Santana Santana Raúl
icon Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Villa de Adeje
B3
Retired
#21flagflag Cruz Suárez Aquilino
- Cruz Santana Inmaculada
icon Peugeot 309 GTI (GC-2256-AP)
Club ADEA
B5
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 5. 2019]
-->