lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Ronde Régionale de Bords 1986

10. 8. 1986 • asphalt • Other years
France Cup

Final results

finished: 89 (89 on list)
1.#117flagflag Marteil Jean-Luc
- Feix Bruno
icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
B3
8:43
2.#115flagflag Joussemet Claude
- Boucard Philippe
icon Renault 5 Turbo
B3
8:46
+3
 +3
3.#116flagflag Dassaud Jean
- Dassaud Aline
icon Renault 5 Turbo 2
B3
8:47
+4
 +1
4.#114flagflag Chatel Bernard
- Tissier Patrick
icon Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes
B2
8:48
+5
 +1
5.#97flagflag Bozetti Joël
- Aubert F
icon Porsche 911
S5
8:54
+11
 +6
6.#107flagflag Guerry Pascal
- Guerry Jean-Yves
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
8:54
+11
 +0
7.#108flagflag Giraud Maurice
- Carrobouel
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
8:57
+14
 +3
8.#105flagflag Gaudin Thierry
- Gaudin Patricia
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
8:57
+14
 +0
9.#85flagflag Mansard Christian
- Blaizeau André
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S4
8:58
+15
 +1
10.#19flagflag Boschini Michel
- Maquin Fabienne
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:01
+18
 +3
11.#101flagflag Guillou Yves
- Moreau Olivier
icon Renault 5 Turbo
S4
9:03
+20
 +2
12.#72flagflag Pelourde Jacques
- Pelourde Claudine
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S3
9:03
+20
 +0
13.#46flagflag Lagardère André
- Foucaud Gaëtan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A4
9:06
+23
 +3
14.#47flagflag Barbier Alain
- Eustache Nadine
icon Renault 11 Turbo
A4
9:07
+24
 +1
15.#27flagflag Levasseur Jean-Pierre
- Laujac Jean-Michel
icon BMW 325i
N5
9:09
+26
 +2
16.#79flagflag Fouliard Joël
- Guellec Pascal
icon Simca Rallye 2
S3
9:09
+26
 +0
17.#28flagflag Texier Jean-Marc
- Taveneau Luc
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E
N5
9:11
+28
 +2
18.#55flagflag Cadillon Claude
- Cadillon Bruno
icon BMW 323i
A5
9:11
+28
 +0
19.#24flagflag Bergeron Alain
- Michel Georges
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:17
+34
 +6
20.#75flagflag Poitevin Raymond
- Bec Odile
icon Citroën Visa
S3
9:18
+35
 +1
21.#45flagflag Boyer Bernard
- Tupin Alain
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
A3
9:18
+35
 +0
22.#60flagflag Rethore Philippe
- Prud'homme Michel
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
9:18
+35
 +0
23.#48flagflag Arribet Paul
- Arribet Roger
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A4
9:20
+37
 +2
24.#11flagflag Martin Jean-Claude
- Groussin Alain
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:20
+37
 +0
25.#39flagflag Mounier Philippe
- Eugène James
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
A3
9:21
+38
 +1
26.#20flagflag Toffy
- Hervé
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:21
+38
 +0
27.#62flagflag Huchet Alban
- Huchet J
icon Renault 8 Gordini
S2
9:24
+41
 +3
28.#31flagflag Marien Alain
- Marien Joëlle
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
9:26
+43
 +2
29.#9flagflag Sarrat Rémi
- Jaffuel Colette
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:27
+44
 +1
30.#54flagflag Billon Didier
- Queffelec Georges
icon Alfa Romeo GTV
A5
9:28
+45
 +1
31.#25flagflag Chedal Jean-Louis
- Dardennes Nicole
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:28
+45
 +0
32.#89flagflag Demon Didier
- Ruaud Bernard
icon Fiat
S4
9:29
+46
 +1
33.#42flagflag Thouvenin Bernard
- Susset L
icon Talbot Sunbeam
A3
9:29
+46
 +0
34.#33flagflag Pina Claude
- Battu Daniel
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
9:31
+48
 +2
35.#16flagflag Guérin Joël
- Girard François
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:32
+49
 +1
36.#74flagflag Cartier Bernard
- Cartier Sylvie
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600SC
S3
9:32
+49
 +0
37.#12flagflag Cabedoce Richard
- Baillet Jean-Michel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:33
+50
 +1
38.#63flagflag Millet Patrick
- Millet Jean-Pascal
icon Simca Rallye 3
S2
9:33
+50
 +0
39.#83flagflag Seguin Michel
- Mossion Philippe
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S4
9:34
+51
 +1
40.#65flagflag Jousseaume Bernard
- Bouton Laurent
icon Simca Rallye 3
S2
9:34
+51
 +0
41.#90flagflag Cesbron Jacky
- Cesbron Antoine
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
S4
9:35
+52
 +1
42.#29flagflag Jauvat Alain
- Roure Philippe
icon Alfa Romeo GTV
N5
9:35
+52
 +0
43.#111flagflag Bresson Didier
- Hubert Martin
icon Citroën Visa Trophée
B2
9:35
+52
 +0
44.#98flagflag Raymond Jean-Pierre
- Baldomero
icon Porsche 911 RS
S5
9:36
+53
 +1
45.#5flagflag Bernier Dominique
- Saboureau Alain
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:40
+57
 +4
46.#18flagflag Jabet Pierre
- Laborde Philippe
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:43
+1:00
 +3
47.#49flagflag Moussion Jean-Claude
- Thuizat Martine
icon Opel Manta
A4
9:43
+1:00
 +0
48.#92flagflag Degortes Alain
- Coeffe Gérard
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
S4
9:44
+1:01
 +1
49.#78flagflag Aubouin Lionel
- Aubouin Eric
icon Renault 5 Alpine
S3
9:44
+1:01
 +0
50.#6flagflag Jarriault Michel
- Jarriault Rejane
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:44
+1:01
 +0
51.#64flagflag Simonneau Dominique
- Tafforin Francis
icon Simca 1000 Rallye
S2
9:45
+1:02
 +1
52.#10flagflag Bancal Patrice
- Daguze Robert
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
9:46
+1:03
 +1
53.#22flagflag Delalande Frédéric
- Duret Jacques
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:47
+1:04
 +1
54.#52flagflag Millet Bernard
- Rivière Philippe
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
A4
9:47
+1:04
 +0
55.#8flagflag Delavaud William
- Perrier Rolland
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:50
+1:07
 +3
56.#50flagflag Naveau Patrick
- Trichereau Jean-Marie
icon Opel Ascona i2000
A4
9:51
+1:08
 +1
57.#26flagflag Broussard Yves
- Broussard Daniel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
9:51
+1:08
 +0
58.#109flagflag Fralin Michel
- Carabouel
icon Citroën Visa Trophée
B1
9:52
+1:09
 +1
59.#80flagflag Bariteau Christophe
- Bariteau Gérard
icon Fiat 128
S3
9:52
+1:09
 +0
60.#37flagflag Richard Jean-Michel
- Lacellerie Stéphane
icon Alfa Romeo
A3
9:53
+1:10
 +1
61.#36flagflag Poitevin Jean-François
- Roumileac Philippe
icon Citroën Visa GTi
A3
9:53
+1:10
 +0
62.#112flagflag Castenet Joël
- Laguere Richard
icon Citroën Visa Trophée
B2
9:53
+1:10
 +0
63.#7flagflag Merliot Gilles
- Merliot Maryse
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:57
+1:14
 +4
64.#113flagflag Helwin Didier
- Helwin Philippe
icon Citroën Visa Trophée
B2
9:57
+1:14
 +0
65.#41flagflag Dées Bernard
- Suberbie Jacques
icon Talbot Sunbeam
A3
9:58
+1:15
 +1
66.#71flagflag Brochet Roland
- Picard Hervé
icon Fiat X 1/9
S2
10:01
+1:18
 +3
67.#67flagflag Jaulin Jean-Marie
- Pain Philippe
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
10:02
+1:19
 +1
68.#2flagflag Duret Joël
- Bretonnière Christine
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
10:02
+1:19
 +0
69.#53flagflag Allard Daniel
- Gonnord Laurent
icon Opel Manta
A4
10:03
+1:20
 +1
70.#102flagflag Brun Gilles
- Burot P
icon Renault 5 Alpine
A4
10:05
+1:22
 +2
71.#104flagflag Fournier Ludovic
- Hursault P
icon Citroën Visa
B2
10:06
+1:23
 +1
72.#4flagflag Bost Jacques
- Etourneau Fabien
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
10:09
+1:26
 +3
73.#91flagflag Taunay Didier
- Gaudinaud Pascal
icon Opel Manta GT/E
S4
10:19
+1:36
 +10
74.#81flagflag Longé Thierry
- Boiron Philippe
icon Renault 5 Alpine
S3
10:20
+1:37
 +1
75.#56flagflag Boutillier Didier
- Etié Philippe
icon Autobianchi A112
A1
10:21
+1:38
 +1
76.#57flagflag Giraudeau Jean-Luc
- Naulin Pascal
icon Renault
A4
10:22
+1:39
 +1
77.#14flagflag Cuenin Pascal
- Dumont Thierry
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N3
10:22
+1:39
 +0
78.#38flagflag Esbain Michel
- Lalanne Alain
icon Alfa Romeo
A3
10:23
+1:40
 +1
79.#100flagflag Caillaud Denis
- Viarnet Sophie
icon Opel Ascona
S5
10:31
+1:48
 +8
80.#15flagflag Chaintrier Yannick
- Lestage Marc
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
N3
10:33
+1:50
 +2
81.#43flagflag Petard Guy
- Proust Marie Line
icon Renault 5 Alpine
A3
10:39
+1:56
 +6
82.#3flagflag Bretonniere Alain
- You Philippe
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
10:41
+1:58
 +2
83.#82flagflag Texier Didier
- Pompee Lionel
icon Citroën Visa
S3
10:48
+2:05
 +7
84.#58flagflag Pina Pierrette
- Gabet Muriel
icon Citroën Visa
S1
10:52
+2:09
 +4
85.#95flagflag Rataud Lionel
- Desrodier
icon Opel Ascona
S4
10:57
+2:14
 +5
86.#93flagflag Mirey Michel
- Viarnet
icon Peugeot 504
S4
11:05
+2:22
 +8
87.#110flagflag Leroux Jean-Yves
- Leroux Annick
icon Citroën Visa
B2
11:06
+2:23
 +1
88.#94flagflag Mirey Daniel
- Caillaud D
icon Peugeot 504 Ti
S4
11:10
+2:27
 +4
89.#30flagflag Michel Elyane
- Mongay Gérard
icon Fiat 127 Sport
A1
11:28
+2:45
 +18

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
#1flag Fournier Ludovic
N1
Retired
#17flagflag Ravard Jean-Serge
- Morin Luc
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
N3
Retired
#21flagflag Leude Jean-Pierre
- Poupin Charles
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
Retired
#23flagflag Metayer Jacques
- Perochon Jean-Luc
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
Retired
#32flagflag Paris Denis
- Marin Eric
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
Retired
#34flagflag Musset Guy
- Chevreux Denis
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
Retired
#35flagflag Desvol Norbert
- Chasseriaud Elyette
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
Retired
#40flagflag Rossignol Dany
- Sansonnet Pascal
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
Retired
#44flagflag Hayet Michel
- Verger Dominique
icon Fiat Ritmo 130
A4
Retired
#51flag
- Olofsky Jean-Marc
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A4
Retired
#59flag Masset Bernardicon NSU 1200 TT
S1
Retired
#61flagflag Bretenoux Jacques
- Aubert A
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
Retired
#66flagflag Guellerin Jean-Luc
- Pouts Bernard
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
Retired
#68flagflag Magne Alain
- Michaud Philippe
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
Retired
#69flagflag Correia Hervé
- Correia Christian
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
Retired
#70flagflag Guyot Bernard
- Guyot Patrick
icon Simca Rallye 2
S2
Retired
#73flagflag Babonneau Christian
- Davy Antoine
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S3
Retired
#76flagflag Derosier Michel
- Degat Erick
icon Renault 8 Gordini
S3
Retired
#77flagflag Bled Thierry
- Bled Virginie
icon Simca Rallye 2
S3
Retired
#84flagflag Thomas Yves
- Mornet Eric
icon Renault 5 Turbo
S4
Retired
#86flagflag Thabard Didier
- Tache Yannick
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S4
Retired
#87flagflag Faideau Jean-Marie
- Airault Jean-Yves
icon Alpine-Renault A110
S4
Retired
#88flagflag Papin-Lépine William
- Morin Boucif
icon Opel Kadett
S4
Retired
#96flagflag Bonnegarde Jean-Marc
- Bonnegarde Jean-Pierre
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
S4
Retired
#99flagflag Doyen Jacky
- Auxire Jean
icon BMW
S5
Retired
#106flagflag Coppens Daniel
- Tache Carmen
icon Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
Retired
Added by:Laurent Themereau [11. 1. 2019]
-->