7. Rally Úslava 1995
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1995, Blovice • asphalt 138.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
K-A*** | A7 |
1:06:13 |
125.4 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Benzina Mogul Team |
MBI*** | A7 |
1:08:26 0:10 |
+2:13 +2:13 |
121.3 0.96 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 |
1:09:47 |
+3:34 +1:21 |
119.0 1.55 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš |
Mazda 323 GT-R Gatrak Slušovice |
ZLE*** | N4 |
1:10:19 |
+4:06 +32 |
118.1 1.78 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
AEO*** | A6 |
1:10:52 |
+4:39 +33 |
117.2 2.02 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:11:09 |
+4:56 +17 |
116.7 2.14 |
||||
7. | #2 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
1:11:31 |
+5:18 +22 |
116.1 2.30 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
N4 |
1:12:37 0:20 |
+6:24 +1:06 |
114.4 2.77 |
||||
9. | #31 |
Suchopár Václav - Černoch Milan |
Audi Coupé S2 |
CHE*** | N4 |
1:13:08 |
+6:55 +31 |
113.5 3.00 |
|||
10. | #11 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.S.G Motorsport |
LBH*** | A5 |
1:13:19 |
+7:06 +11 |
113.3 3.08 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
1:13:33 |
+7:20 +14 |
112.9 3.18 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Berger Vladimír - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KBS Motorsport |
PJD*** | A5 |
1:13:33 |
+7:20 +0 |
112.9 3.18 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Picka Petr - Běhal Antonín |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:13:51 |
+7:38 +18 |
112.4 3.31 |
||||
14. | #21 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Štajf Vojtěch |
Opel Astra GSi 16V SKO Rallye Team |
AEM*** | A6 |
1:15:27 0:40 |
+9:14 +1:36 |
110.1 4.00 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Tuček Marcel - Jarošík Václav |
Nissan Sunny GTi Roto Plzeň |
N3 |
1:15:29 |
+9:16 +2 |
110.0 4.02 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Boček Jiří - Boček Oldřich |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
ULH*** | A6 |
1:16:20 |
+10:07 +51 |
108.8 4.39 |
|||
17. | #13 |
Peták Josef - Kapitánová Vladimíra |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
N3 |
1:16:31 |
+10:18 +11 |
108.5 4.47 |
||||
18. | #49 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
1:17:41 |
+11:28 +1:10 |
106.9 4.97 |
||||
19. | #48 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
1:17:45 |
+11:32 +4 |
106.8 5.00 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Dawson Karel - Vrkotová Alena |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
PMN*** | A6 |
1:17:46 |
+11:33 +1 |
106.8 5.01 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Čermák Petr - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport |
N4 |
1:18:20 |
+12:07 +34 |
106.0 5.25 |
||||
22. | #64 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Beringerová Hana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KBS Motorsport |
A5 |
1:18:56 |
+12:43 +36 |
105.2 5.51 |
||||
23. | #54 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Motorsport Teplice |
N1 |
1:18:58 |
+12:45 +2 |
105.2 5.53 |
||||
24. | #38 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Burian Otakar |
Nissan Sunny GTi Roto Plzeň |
N3 |
1:19:02 |
+12:49 +4 |
105.1 5.56 |
||||
25. | #41 |
Mikešová Andrea - Šmůlová Hana |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
A7 |
1:19:03 |
+12:50 +1 |
105.0 5.56 |
||||
26. | #51 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
1:19:27 |
+13:14 +24 |
104.5 5.74 |
||||
27. | #39 |
Stejskal Václav sen. - Sova Václav |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
STE*** | A7 |
1:20:20 |
+14:07 +53 |
103.4 6.12 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:20:27 |
+14:14 +7 |
103.2 6.17 |
||||
29. | #37 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Renault Clio Williams KTC International |
N3 |
1:20:43 |
+14:30 +16 |
102.9 6.29 |
||||
30. | #61 |
Johánek Kamil - Horák Miloslav |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
1:21:55 0:30 |
+15:42 +1:12 |
101.4 6.81 |
||||
31. | #73 |
Berger Antonín - Novotný Zbyněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Příbram |
A5 |
1:22:00 |
+15:47 +5 |
101.3 6.84 |
||||
32. | #62 |
Mynář Jan - Pilka František |
Honda Civic Honda Motorsport Zlín |
N2 |
1:23:31 |
+17:18 +1:31 |
99.4 7.50 |
||||
33. | #50 |
Grůša František - Němeček Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A5 |
1:23:37 2:00 |
+17:24 +6 |
99.3 7.54 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Hedrlín Radek - Souček Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:24:09 0:20 |
+17:56 +32 |
98.7 7.77 |
||||
35. | #70 |
Tafat Luboš - Bezděk Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KBS Motorsport |
A5 |
1:24:26 |
+18:13 +17 |
98.3 7.90 |
||||
36. | #72 |
Poživil Milan - Ježek Radek |
Škoda Favorit 135 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 |
1:24:51 |
+18:38 +25 |
97.9 8.08 |
||||
37. | #83 |
Třebín Petr - Saller Svatobor |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
N1 |
1:25:52 1:10 |
+19:39 +1:01 |
96.7 8.52 |
||||
38. | #79 |
Tošovský Jiří - Dostál Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:26:07 |
+19:54 +15 |
96.4 8.63 |
||||
39. | #77 |
Vodička Tomislav - Trojan Karel sen. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Joka Team |
A5 |
1:26:59 |
+20:46 +52 |
95.5 9.00 |
||||
40. | #82 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:27:05 |
+20:52 +6 |
95.4 9.05 |
||||
41. | #69 |
Žežulka Václav - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KBS Motorsport |
N1 |
1:36:56 |
+30:43 +9:51 |
85.7 13.32 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #15 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #24 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard | Ford Escort RS 2000 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosklo servis Praha |
AEE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #28 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #29 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Axle | ||||||
SS9 | #30 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Bohemia Tuning |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Heřmanová Zdeňka | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #34 |
Otto Ludvík - Běhounek Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Běhounek Miloš |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Krčka Ladislav - Vydra Pavel | Škoda Favorit 135 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #55 |
Fiala Josef - Mládek Michal | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #56 |
Sýkora Aleš - Písař Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #58 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan | Renault Clio 16S | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #60 |
Eliáš Antonín - Gertner Eduard | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #63 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #66 |
Král Petr - Touš Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L R.C. Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Motyčka Jaroslav - Jarolím Václav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L PAMK Klatovy |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #78 |
Volf Tomáš - Chytil Petr | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Šenkeřík Radek - Jugas Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #88 |
Král Karel - Vildová Olga |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
N1 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 2. 2010]