6. Rally Pamyat 1986
5. 12. – 7. 12. 1986, Moscow • snow - ice 156.00 km • total distance including road sections - 859.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Filimonov Valeriy - Devel Mikhail |
Moskvich 2140 SL g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:13:17 (4397) |
127.7 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Baykov Yuriy |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:14:33 (4473) |
+1:16 +1:16 |
125.6 0.49 |
||||
3. | #8 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev Igor |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:16:43 (4603) |
+3:26 +2:10 |
122.0 1.32 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:17:07 (4627) |
+3:50 +24 |
121.4 1.47 |
||||
5. | #32 |
Kuznetsov Valentin - Bazin Sergey |
Moskvich 2140 g.Moskva |
8 |
1:21:16 (4876) |
+7:59 +4:09 |
115.2 3.07 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Golubev Aleksandr |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:21:43 (4903) |
+8:26 +27 |
114.5 3.24 |
||||
7. | #3 |
Markin Aleksandr - Zaytsev Nikolai |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:23:33 (5013) |
+10:16 +1:50 |
112.0 3.95 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Rubin Vyacheslav - Buzin Sergey |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:23:44 (5024) |
+10:27 +11 |
111.8 4.02 |
||||
9. | #58 |
Naryshkin Mikhail - Agafonov Aleksey |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:23:54 (5034) |
+10:37 +10 |
111.6 4.08 |
||||
10. | #22 |
Pochkhua Zurab - Seleznev A. |
Moskvich 2140 g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:26:15 (5175) |
+12:58 +2:21 |
108.5 4.99 |
||||
11. | #145 |
Turov Vladimir - Goryunov Aleksandr |
g.Chelyabinsk |
8 |
1:27:42 (5262) |
+14:25 +1:27 |
106.7 5.54 |
||||
12. | #67 |
Puzyrev Andrey - Blushinskiy Evgeniy |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:28:19 (5299) |
+15:02 +37 |
106.0 5.78 |
||||
13. | ? |
Kushnarev Sergey - Sharonov Igor |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:29:13 (5353) |
+15:56 +54 |
104.9 6.13 |
||||
14. | #313 |
Guskov Aleksey - Belchkov V. |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:29:33 (5373) |
+16:16 +20 |
104.5 6.26 |
||||
15. | #101 |
Kravets A. - Shumov S. |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:31:13 (5473) |
+17:56 +1:40 |
102.6 6.90 |
||||
16. | #19 |
Astafyev Ivan - Semenov Sergey |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:32:23 (5543) |
+19:06 +1:10 |
101.3 7.35 |
||||
17. | ? |
Eremin Viktor - Fedorenko Vladimir |
GAZ 24 Volga g.Moskva |
10 |
1:34:18 (5658) |
+21:01 +1:55 |
99.3 8.08 |
||||
18. | ? |
Zhigunov Konstantin - Zhigunov Aleksandr |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:34:22 (5662) |
+21:05 +4 |
99.2 8.11 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Moiseyev V. - Nizov M. |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:35:00 (5700) |
+21:43 +38 |
98.5 8.35 |
||||
20. | ? |
Borisov Sergey - Lazarev Leonid |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:35:10 (5710) |
+21:53 +10 |
98.4 8.42 |
||||
21. | ? |
Vedyshchev Oleksandr - Kharchenko Valeriy |
Ukrainskaya SSR Sevastopol |
10 |
1:35:26 (5726) |
+22:09 +16 |
98.1 8.52 |
||||
22. | #105 |
Konovalov Igor - Biryukov Leonid |
Lada VAZ 2105 g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:35:30 (5730) |
+22:13 +4 |
98.0 8.54 |
||||
23. | ? |
Orlovskiy Aleksandr - Mortanov A. |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:36:22 (5782) |
+23:05 +52 |
97.1 8.88 |
||||
24. | #84 |
Chuvashov Yuriy - Vlasov O. |
g.Chelyabinsk |
A2 |
1:36:32 (5792) |
+23:15 +10 |
97.0 8.94 |
||||
25. | ? |
Petlin V. - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:36:44 (5804) |
+23:27 +12 |
96.8 9.02 |
||||
26. | #230 |
Markelov I. - Petrov Viktor |
g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:36:51 (5811) |
+23:34 +7 |
96.6 9.06 |
||||
27. | ? |
Kovner V. - Šilobrit T. |
Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus |
10 |
1:37:03 (5823) |
+23:46 +12 |
96.4 9.14 |
||||
28. | ? |
Petrovas Arūnas - Stasiulevičius Gintaras |
Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus |
8 |
1:37:14 (5834) |
+23:57 +11 |
96.3 9.21 |
||||
29. | ? |
Shevlyakov Aleksandr - Verzhekhovskiy Nikolay |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:37:14 (5834) |
+23:57 +0 |
96.3 9.21 |
||||
30. | ? |
Telepnev Yevgeniy - Grigoryev Anatoliy |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:37:15 (5835) |
+23:58 +1 |
96.2 9.22 |
||||
31. | ? |
Meshalkin Valeriy - Rusnak V. |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:37:26 (5846) |
+24:09 +11 |
96.1 9.29 |
||||
32. | ? |
Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Akimov Vyacheslav |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:37:22 (5842) |
+24:05 +-1:-4 |
96.1 9.26 |
||||
33. | ? |
Bazarenko Mykola - Merzlikin A. |
Ukrainskaya SSR Odessa |
10 |
1:37:35 (5855) |
+24:18 +13 |
95.9 9.35 |
||||
34. | #62 |
Antipov Vyacheslav - Shchukin Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2101 g.Moskva |
A2 |
1:37:48 (5868) |
+24:31 +13 |
95.7 9.43 |
||||
35. | ? |
Lebedev Valentin - Kiyayev Vasiliy |
g.Penza |
10 |
1:37:49 (5869) |
+24:32 +1 |
95.7 9.44 |
||||
36. | ? |
Jansons Agris - Andersons Ojars |
Latviyskaya SSR |
8 |
1:37:49 (5869) |
+24:32 +0 |
95.7 9.44 |
||||
37. | ? |
Romanov Oleg - Golubev A. |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:37:50 (5870) |
+24:33 +1 |
95.7 9.44 |
||||
38. | ? |
Gusev Aleksandr - Zaikin Viktor |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:37:53 (5873) |
+24:36 +3 |
95.6 9.46 |
||||
39. | ? |
Vikulin S. - Samokhin V. |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:37:58 (5878) |
+24:41 +5 |
95.5 9.49 |
||||
40. | ? |
Vitkauskas R. - Vitkauskas L. |
Litovskaya SSR |
8 |
1:38:19 (5899) |
+25:02 +21 |
95.2 9.63 |
||||
41. | ? |
Švarcs N. - Muižnieks J. |
Latviyskaya SSR |
8 |
1:38:37 (5917) |
+25:20 +18 |
94.9 9.74 |
||||
42. | ? |
Malashchenko Volodymyr - Dzyubenko Valeryi |
Ukrainskaya SSR Kiyev |
8 |
1:39:31 (5971) |
+26:14 +54 |
94.1 10.09 |
||||
43. | ? |
Dobychin Vyacheslav - Kruglov Nikolay |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:39:47 (5987) |
+26:30 +16 |
93.8 10.19 |
||||
44. | ? |
Fedorov Petr - Alekseyenko B. |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:39:48 (5988) |
+26:31 +1 |
93.8 10.20 |
||||
45. | ? |
Ioutsen Mikhail - Osipov Igor |
g.Penza |
10 |
1:40:02 (6002) |
+26:45 +14 |
93.6 10.29 |
||||
46. | ? |
Khobeks Yu. - Tilgas O. |
Latviyskaya SSR Gulbene |
7 |
1:40:19 (6019) |
+27:02 +17 |
93.3 10.40 |
||||
47. | ? |
Panasenko Igor - Diker Alexey |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:40:36 (6036) |
+27:19 +17 |
93.0 10.51 |
||||
48. | ? |
Goryushkin Igor - Melashkevich P. |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:40:50 (6050) |
+27:33 +14 |
92.8 10.60 |
||||
49. | ? |
Balabantsev Sergey - Zagrebin Vladimir |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:41:14 (6074) |
+27:57 +24 |
92.5 10.75 |
||||
50. | ? |
Prokunin A. - Vasilyev Vladimir |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:41:28 (6088) |
+28:11 +14 |
92.2 10.84 |
||||
64. | #49 |
Belolipskaya Lyudmila - Sotova Natalya |
Lada VAZ 2105 g.Leningrad |
A2 |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [16. 9. 2017]