7. ADAC Einrich Rallye 2003
13. 9. 2003 • MSC Allendorf • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #1 |
Hirsch Joachim - Vohl Fritz-Walter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Altenkirchen |
AK *** | F8 |
27:05 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro |
BMW M3 E30 SFG Vogelsberg |
LDK*** | F8 |
27:06 |
+1 +1 |
||||
3. | #37 |
Köck Wolfgang - Weber Petra |
Opel Ascona B |
F7 |
27:19 |
+14 +13 |
|||||
4. | #97 |
Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Arzbach |
EMS*** | N10 |
27:31 |
+26 +12 |
||||
5. | #14 |
Kohlmann Jürgen - Tietz Rolf |
Lancia Delta Integrale MSC Nürnbrecht |
GM *** | A20 |
27:41 |
+36 +10 |
||||
6. | #4 |
Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI *** | F8 |
27:43 |
+38 +2 |
||||
7. | #42 |
Wiegmann Willi - Diehm Caroline |
Renault Clio Williams MSC Ranzel |
N10 |
27:47 |
+42 +4 |
|||||
8. | #54 |
Ruck Kay - Ossenberg Dirk |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F6 |
27:55 |
+50 +8 |
|||||
9. | #2 |
Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
NR *** | N11 |
27:58 0:20 |
+53 +3 |
||||
10. | #96 |
Scherer Helmut - Link Christina |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Wächtersbach |
F8 |
28:09 |
+1:04 +11 |
|||||
11. | #17 |
Zaremba Norbert - Kandal Ingo |
Opel Ascona B PSV Remscheid |
F7 |
28:11 |
+1:06 +2 |
|||||
12. | #64 |
Brack Markus - Brack Bernd |
Opel Corsa A MSC Alzey |
AZ *** | F6 |
28:15 |
+1:10 +4 |
||||
13. | #78 |
Wolf Achim - Klockhaus Uwe |
Volkswagen Polo I |
EMS*** | F5 |
28:19 |
+1:14 +4 |
||||
14. | #16 |
Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd |
Opel Ascona B RG Oberberg e.V. |
F7 |
28:24 |
+1:19 +5 |
|||||
15. | #71 |
Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin |
Opel Manta B MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU-*** | 2/7 |
28:27 |
+1:22 +3 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Jäkel Heinz-Dieter - Kramer Rolf-J. |
Opel Manta B RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | F7 |
28:28 |
+1:23 +1 |
||||
17. | #29 |
Trenkel Stephan - Pletsch Wolfgang |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F7 |
28:34 |
+1:29 +6 |
|||||
18. | #82 |
Fuchs Mario - Schaefer Werner |
Daihatsu Charade |
AW *** | F5 |
28:35 |
+1:30 +1 |
||||
19. | #77 |
Lembke Jens - Forst Marc |
Volkswagen Polo I MSC Allendorf |
F5 |
28:46 |
+1:41 +11 |
|||||
20. | #38 |
Pütz Christian - Pütz Toni |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Nürnbrecht |
F7 |
28:52 |
+1:47 +6 |
|||||
21. | #41 |
Wolf Gerd - Göbel Hans |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N10 |
28:56 |
+1:51 +4 |
|||||
22. | #13 |
Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
N11 |
29:00 |
+1:55 +4 |
|||||
23. | #62 |
Grünewald Robert - Müllerwerth Jürgen |
Toyota Corolla AE82 |
RÜ*** | F6 |
29:03 |
+1:58 +3 |
||||
24. | #55 |
Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Oberehe |
AC *** | F6 |
29:08 |
+2:03 +5 |
||||
25. | #50 |
Römpert Gerd - Menger Hans Jörg |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
2/7 |
29:13 |
+2:08 +5 |
|||||
26. | #59 |
Schütt Udo - Ruf Detlef |
Volkswagen Golf II MSC Oberehe |
AC *** | F6 |
29:14 |
+2:09 +1 |
||||
27. | #24 |
Nitzschke Andreas - Christian Frank |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
ME *** | F7 |
29:15 |
+2:10 +1 |
||||
28. | #75 |
Reuß Arno - Hofmann Sascha |
Audi 50 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F5 |
29:19 |
+2:14 +4 |
|||||
29. | #76 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Opel Kadett D 1300 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
RÜ*** | F5 |
29:24 |
+2:19 +5 |
||||
30. | #36 |
Schubert Michael - Köck Nadja |
BMW 318 iS |
F7 |
29:25 |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
31. | #81 |
Herr Frank - Littmann Martin |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
NW *** | F5 |
29:26 |
+2:21 +1 |
||||
32. | #72 |
Weiper Ulrich - Velten Norbert |
Opel Kadett C MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
2/7 |
29:27 |
+2:22 +1 |
|||||
33. | #27 |
Reinartz Helmut - Reinartz Ute |
Opel Astra GSi 16V CAC Kleve |
F7 |
29:32 |
+2:27 +5 |
|||||
34. | #99 |
Löffel Christian - Bardehle Christian |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
AZ *** | G1 |
29:45 |
+2:40 +13 |
||||
35. | #43 |
Paulus Christian - Kirsch Stefan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N10 |
29:46 |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
36. | #66 |
Grolig Alexander - Grolig Franz |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F6 |
29:52 |
+2:47 +6 |
|||||
37. | #100 |
Rupp Jochen - Kammerschmitt Torsten |
Volkswagen Golf II |
F7 |
29:53 |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
38. | #98 |
Lambertz Frank - Lambertz Katharina |
Toyota Corolla Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V. |
F6 |
29:59 |
+2:54 +6 |
|||||
39. | #49 |
Heinen Dietmar - Heinen Christine |
BMW 2002 Ti |
W H*** | 2/7 |
30:04 |
+2:59 +5 |
||||
40. | #48 |
Kottmann Heinz - Kottmann Guido |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/7 |
30:13 |
+3:08 +9 |
|||||
41. | #63 |
Hantel Kai - Hantel Jan |
Peugeot 106 XSi MSC Kempenich |
AW *** | F6 |
30:14 |
+3:09 +1 |
||||
42. | #84 |
Weis Armin - Dannowski Sandra |
Opel Corsa A MSC Allendorf |
F5 |
30:22 |
+3:17 +8 |
|||||
43. | #58 |
Hermes Dieter - Hermes Rainer |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) |
F6 |
30:30 |
+3:25 +8 |
|||||
44. | #47 |
Bauer Gerd - Bauer Sarah |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
SU-*** | 2/7 |
30:31 |
+3:26 +1 |
||||
45. | #40 |
Wickel Thomas - Kehrberg Dirk |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
N10 |
30:38 |
+3:33 +7 |
|||||
46. | #21 |
Wörner Ralf - Wörner David |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
F7 |
30:48 |
+3:43 +10 |
|||||
47. | #92 |
Rosam Dirk - Frank Melanie |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Allendorf |
G3 |
30:54 |
+3:49 +6 |
|||||
48. | #56 |
Krutwig Gunnar - Röthig Manuela |
Ford Fiesta XR2 AMC Bad Berleburg |
SI *** | F6 |
30:58 |
+3:53 +4 |
||||
49. | #39 |
Wolf Sebastian - Scheld Thorsten |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GI *** | N10 |
31:04 |
+3:59 +6 |
||||
50. | #46 |
Beinke Jürgen - Beinke Axel |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
HF-*** | 2/7 |
31:09 |
+4:04 +5 |
||||
51. | #83 |
Fuhrmann Chris - Hannosy Dominic |
Volkswagen Polo MSC Allendorf |
F5 |
31:16 |
+4:11 +7 |
|||||
52. | #69 |
Bergreen Andreas - Gottschling Dieter |
Ford Capri 2800i MSC Ranzel |
K-B*** | 2/8 |
31:20 |
+4:15 +4 |
||||
53. | #94 |
Rahm Kurt - Rahm Gabi |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
G4 |
31:26 |
+4:21 +6 |
|||||
54. | #87 |
Rudolph Detlef - Rudolph Michelle |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
1/1 |
31:31 |
+4:26 +5 |
|||||
55. | #51 |
Paulzen Jürgen - Kehren Georg |
Opel Kadett C |
2/7 |
31:33 |
+4:28 +2 |
|||||
56. | #80 |
Peters Marco - Evarista Domenico |
Toyota Starlet EP81 RG Düsseldorf |
F5 |
31:33 |
+4:28 +0 |
|||||
57. | #22 |
Scheinpflug Karl-Heinz - Schüppscheck Thomas |
Opel Ascona B |
F7 |
31:34 |
+4:29 +1 |
|||||
58. | #91 |
Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea |
BMW 325 iX E30 Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team |
G3 |
31:41 |
+4:36 +7 |
|||||
59. | #67 |
Altgassen Thorsten - Schneider Wolfgang |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 SFG Hochneukirch |
F6 |
31:41 |
+4:36 +0 |
|||||
60. | #60 |
Simon Ralf - Simon Cornelia |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 SFG Hochneukirch |
F6 |
31:49 |
+4:44 +8 |
|||||
61. | #52 |
Klasen Rolf - Trommershäuser Sascha |
Opel Kadett C MSC Oberehe |
2/7 |
32:14 |
+5:09 +25 |
|||||
62. | #30 |
Söhngen Karl-Heinz - Neubert Karl |
Opel Ascona A |
RS *** | F7 |
33:00 |
+5:55 +46 |
||||
63. | #8 |
Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas |
Vauxhall Astra GTE |
EMS*** | A18 |
33:19 |
+6:14 +19 |
||||
64. | #11 |
Schöck Christian - Abel Michael |
Audi 90 Quattro |
F8 |
33:24 0:20 |
+6:19 +5 |
|||||
65. | #20 |
Detring Ralf - Freyer Martin |
Opel Ascona A |
F7 |
34:01 |
+6:56 +37 |
|||||
66. | #95 |
Caspers Arne - Werner Andreas |
Austin Mini MSC Allendorf |
G4 |
34:25 |
+7:20 +24 |
|||||
67. | #89 |
Peters Heinz-Dieter - Peters Ute |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
1/1 |
35:16 |
+8:11 +51 |
|||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Jörres Christoph |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V AC Schlitz |
NR *** | N11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Schüttler Andreas - Weber Andre |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V SfG Schönau e.V. |
F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #12 |
Brunken Wilfried - Brunken Manuela | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Altenheimer Olaf - Kramer Jasmin |
Lancia Delta Integrale Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
LM *** | A20 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #23 |
Köhler Markus - Kaiser Frank | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Eisemann Frank - Kettern Ralf |
Opel Kadett C RG Oberberg e.V. |
F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Minor Rudolf - Minor Hans-Jürgen | Opel Astra GSi 16V | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Kringe Manuel - Schulz Stefan |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 AMC Bad Berleburg |
F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Leiß Björn - Freyer Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V PSV Remscheid |
F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #33 |
Lenk Dieter - Lenk Claudia | BMW 320 E21 | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Konrath Andreas - Austermann Norbert | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | TR-*** | F7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Seehafer Bernd - Schmidt Gregor | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Faust Björn - Kocziba Maik |
Ford Fiesta MSC Allendorf |
N9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Schneider Norbert - Hanz Andreas |
Opel Ascona A Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #57 |
Merten Frank - Merten Ralf |
Citroën Saxo VTS MSC Adenau |
AW *** | F6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #61 |
Gräff Michael - Schmittberger André | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | MZG*** | F6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #68 |
Wolf René - May Michael | Opel Vectra 4x4 | G2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Kaltenegger Jochen - Großmann Wolfgang | Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC | 1/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #73 |
Wiedenhöfer Stefan - Kremer Petra |
Opel Kadett GT/E MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Schmitt Horst - Bauer Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Meurer Björn - Schwarz Ralf |
Opel Corsa A MSC Allendorf |
F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Köhler Sascha - Rosam Dirk |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MSC Allendorf |
F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #86 |
Schlinck Frank - Sattler Martin |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe ADAC Pfalz |
F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Gräf Gernot - Zimmermann Stefan |
Audi A3 MSC Alzey |
G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Gasteier Holger - Gottwald Stephanie | Fiat Uno Turbo | G4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Arzt Rüdiger - Jensen Peter | Mazda 323 GTX | G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Werner Jochen - Linsner Thomas | Volkswagen Polo I | F5 | Retired |