12. Rallysprint Buelna-Cieza 2016
18. 6. 2016 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
155*** |
X 3 |
16:25.3 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
386*** |
X 4 |
16:49.6 |
+24.3 +24.3 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Veci Bruno - Polanco C. Rubén |
Fiat Punto S1600 Escudería Montañesa |
744*** |
X 4 |
16:54.6 |
+29.3 +5.0 |
||||
4. | #12 |
Díaz Calderón Javier - Alonso García Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Peña Morena |
NA-*** |
X 2 |
16:59.2 |
+33.9 +4.6 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Movellán Hervas Antonio - Fuentes Vega Diego |
BMW 323 Ti Compact Arce Grip Sport |
S-8*** |
X 4 |
16:59.7 |
+34.4 +0.5 |
||||
6. | #11 |
Gómez Fernández Ramiro - Pedrajo Rábago Carmen |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
17:38.6 |
+1:13.3 +38.9 |
||||
7. | #4 |
Alustiza Íñigo - Berasategi Joseba |
Ford Fiesta R2 Durangalde Racing |
978*** |
R2 2 |
17:41.2 |
+1:15.9 +2.6 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Leira José María - Barba T. Raquel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
S-1*** |
X 3 |
17:42.0 |
+1:16.7 +0.8 |
||||
9. | #7 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault 11 Turbo AUH Sport |
NA-*** |
X 3 |
17:43.0 |
+1:17.7 +1.0 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Cano Fernández Mario - Herrero Andrea |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Peña Morena |
800*** |
X 3 |
17:48.4 |
+1:23.1 +5.4 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Jauregi Antxon - Trigueros Borja |
BMW 324 Diesel Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
OU-*** |
X 4 |
17:49.0 |
+1:23.7 +0.6 |
||||
12. | #29 |
Revuelta Primo Javier - García Fernández Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Montañesa |
C-8*** |
X 2 |
17:53.5 |
+1:28.2 +4.5 |
||||
13. | #9 |
Mazón Cora Miguel - Mazón Cora Facundo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Montañesa |
LU-*** |
X 3 |
18:04.2 0:30 |
+1:38.9 +10.7 |
||||
14. | #21 |
Mendiguchía Imanol - Díez Portilla Óscar |
Citroën C2 GT Cristian L.H. Tribus |
329*** |
X 2 |
18:05.8 |
+1:40.5 +1.6 |
||||
15. | #35 |
Coterón Martxel - Coterón Jon Ander |
BMW M5 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
482*** |
X 4 |
18:11.1 |
+1:45.8 +5.3 |
||||
16. | #6 |
Gómez López Emilio - González Cristian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Peña Morena |
P-1*** |
X 3 |
18:13.7 0:10 |
+1:48.4 +2.6 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Setién Centeno Aingeru - Etxeberría Julen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
143*** |
X 2 |
18:14.4 |
+1:49.1 +0.7 |
||||
18. | #23 |
Díaz Manjón Álvaro - García Martínez Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
616*** |
X 2 |
18:25.4 |
+2:00.1 +11.0 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel - Molleda Carolina |
Peugeot 206 XS Ojeda Sport |
534*** |
X 2 |
18:34.2 |
+2:08.9 +8.8 |
||||
20. | #33 |
Rivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez Roberto |
BMW 320i E30 Escudería 108 Octanos |
MU-*** |
X 3 |
18:57.8 |
+2:32.5 +23.6 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Morales Puente Juan Manuel - García Vayas Carlos |
Peugeot 205 Rallye by Mojante Rallye Team |
S-7*** |
X 2 |
19:01.6 |
+2:36.3 +3.8 |
||||
22. | #32 |
Gutiérrez Sainz David - Diego Manuel |
BMW 318 Ti Compact MC Toranzo Sport |
M-4*** |
X 4 |
19:05.5 |
+2:40.2 +3.9 |
||||
23. | #25 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ojeda Sport |
S-0*** |
X 2 |
19:22.1 |
+2:56.8 +16.6 |
||||
24. | #19 |
Valles Montilla Joaquin - Pérez Sánchez Ana |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
M-5*** |
X 4 |
19:24.2 |
+2:58.9 +2.1 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Noval Lavín Manuel - Sánchez Fernández Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería 108 Octanos |
301*** |
X 2 |
19:38.2 |
+3:12.9 +14.0 |
||||
26. | #17 |
González Gómez Luis Francisco - Rugama Hugo |
BMW M3 E36 Ojeda Sport |
B-0*** |
X 4 |
19:55.5 2:10 |
+3:30.2 +17.3 |
||||
27. | #26 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Pereda Victor |
Citroën Saxo VTS AUH Sport |
424*** |
X 2 |
20:34.6 |
+4:09.3 +39.1 |
||||
28. | #28 |
Calderón San Juan Pedro - García Díaz Ainhoa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería 108 Octanos |
861*** |
X 2 |
22:53.7 0:10 |
+6:28.4 +2:19.1 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#8 |
Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Rallye Legend Cantabria |
B-2*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#14 |
González Mantecón Alejandro - Pacheco Pablo |
Renault Clio Sport MC Toranzo Sport |
643*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Herrero Abello Jorge - Perojo Eduardo |
Opel Kadett GSI Ojeda Sport |
S-7*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Gutiérrez Freire Fernando - Ruiz Bahillo Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
052*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#37 |
González Pablo J. - Corral Gonzalo |
Citroën AX GTI Ojeda Sport |
M-4*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#38 |
González Gutiérrez Alfonso - Ruiz Barategui Judith |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
B-8*** |
X 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [20. 6. 2016]