5. Rallysprint de Tierra Martín del Río 2005
6. 11. 2005 • gravel • Other years
Classification without kart cross
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #5 |
Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
3 |
21:22 |
||||||
2. | #8 |
Tena Ros Carlos - Roy Manuel Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motoclub Mudejar |
2 |
23:04 |
+1:42 +1:42 |
|||||
3. | #14 |
Valera López Óscar - Bude Rojo Cristian |
Citroën Saxo 4x4 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
23:05 |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
4. | #16 |
Domínguez Molina Fernando - Redondo Alejandro |
Peugeot 205 GTI Pichaca Racing |
2 |
23:07 |
+1:45 +2 |
|||||
5. | #25 | Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés | Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
23:47 |
+2:25 +40 |
|||||
6. | #39 |
Salas Jesús - Ramírez Romero Valentín |
Nissan Navara |
5 |
23:49 |
+2:27 +2 |
|||||
7. | #20 |
González Amunariz Íñigo - Emazabel Zamora Iñaki |
Citroën AX 4x4 |
2 |
23:56 |
+2:34 +7 |
|||||
8. | #10 |
Martínez Aguado Antonio - Rabinal Joaquín |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
3 |
23:57 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
9. | #18 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Lahuerta Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Motoclub Mudejar |
1 |
24:02 |
+2:40 +5 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Sáez Mikel - Barkaiztegi Borja |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Argía |
NA-*** | 1 |
24:05 |
+2:43 +3 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Arco Ramírez Carlos - Edo Fernando |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
24:17 |
+2:55 +12 |
|||||
12. | #27 |
Romano García Tomás - Soriano Ferranz Óscar |
Peugeot 206 GTi Pichaca Racing |
2 |
24:28 |
+3:06 +11 |
|||||
13. | #12 |
Montañés Sancho Antonio - Orríos Zuarín Rubén |
Volkswagen Golf II Syncro Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
3 |
24:32 |
+3:10 +4 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
24:36 |
+3:14 +4 |
|||||
15. | #38 |
Tejero Ruiz Carlos - Hipólito Ledo Antonio |
Nissan Patrol Pichaca Racing |
5 |
24:49 |
+3:27 +13 |
|||||
16. | #30 |
Luque Ramos David - Luque Ramos Francisco |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Santa Bárbara |
1 |
25:00 |
+3:38 +11 |
|||||
17. | #36 |
Vilchez Fernández José - Briz Avilés Luis |
Seat Panda Pichaca Racing |
2 |
25:21 |
+3:59 +21 |
|||||
18. | #29 |
Martínez Faure Roberto - Bosch Melguizo Ignacio |
Citroën ZX Proto 4x4 Pichaca Racing |
3 |
25:31 |
+4:09 +10 |
|||||
19. | #24 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Opel Kadett GSI Pichaca Racing |
2 |
25:45 |
+4:23 +14 |
|||||
20. | #26 |
Leal Romero Agustín - Ferrer Rodríguez Iván |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 |
25:58 |
+4:36 +13 |
|||||
21. | #33 |
Soler Pacheco Alejandro - Huerta García Jonathan |
Ford Escort RS Turbo Pichaca Racing |
2 |
26:05 |
+4:43 +7 |
|||||
22. | #35 |
Romano García Ismael - Ruiz Felez Emilio |
Citroën AX Pichaca Racing |
1 |
26:11 |
+4:49 +6 |
|||||
23. | #32 |
Arnas Sánchez Javier - Vallespín Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
1 |
26:15 |
+4:53 +4 |
|||||
24. | #19 |
Aso Jr. Guillermo - Carazo Luna Óscar |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
1 |
27:07 |
+5:45 +52 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Carrero Gallego David |
Citroën Visa GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
2 |
33:13 |
+11:51 +6:06 |
|||||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Huerta Raúl - Burgada Bueno Luis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Luján Castro Rafael - Bayo Pérez José Luis |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Pichaca Racing |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Biel Monleón Joaquín - Barrera López Óscar |
Citroën Saxo 4x4 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Prieto Martiarena Pello - Goikoetxea Martiarena Lander | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Rodriguez Daniel - Mínguez Micolau Mariano |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Andorra Auto Club |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Domínguez Durán Antonio - García Pérez José Luis |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Motriz Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
González Bielsa Andrés - González Bielsa Enrique |
Citroën AX Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [31. 3. 2021]