Polar-Bergslagsrallyt 1976
3. 1. – 4. 1. 1976 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 151 (151 on list)
1. | ? |
Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans |
Saab 96 V4 SMK Örebro |
Special A |
4:53:15 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Pettersson Dag - Svensson Ingvar |
Saab V4 MK Scandia |
Special A |
4:54:23 |
+1:08 +1:08 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Kulläng Anders - Andersson Claes-Göran |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
Special A |
4:55:48 |
+2:33 +1:25 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Danielsson Bror - Edqvist Klas |
Opel Ascona Årjängs MK |
Standard A A |
5:02:16 |
+9:01 +6:28 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Henfors Lars "Lasse" - Melander Benny |
BMW 2002 Huddinge MK |
Standard A A |
5:05:07 |
+11:52 +2:51 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Blomqvist Björn - Melleroth Rolf |
Opel Ascona Huddinge MK |
Standard A A |
5:06:43 |
+13:28 +1:36 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Ringberg Jean |
Saab 99 EMS Ludvika MS |
Standard A A |
5:08:04 |
+14:49 +1:21 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Sunner Christer - Zander Christer |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
Special A |
5:09:28 |
+16:13 +1:24 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Eklund Per - Andreasson Sölve |
Saab 99 EMS MK Team Westom |
Standard A A |
5:12:05 |
+18:50 +2:37 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Jansson Lars - Ottosson Ulf |
Volkswagen Golf LS Films Rally Team |
Standard A A |
5:12:43 |
+19:28 +38 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Allansson Arne - Jägerstedt Rolf |
BMW 2002 Ludvika MS |
Standard A A |
5:14:42 |
+21:27 +1:59 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Beckeman Jan - Aberg Sune |
Saab V4 SMK Dala |
Special A |
5:14:42 |
+21:27 +0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Larsson Ottar - Eriksson Bernt |
Saab V4 Taxinge MK |
Standard B A |
5:14:55 |
+21:40 +13 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Tjus Staffan - Klang Tommy |
Opel Ascona SMK Stockholm |
Standard A A |
5:15:03 |
+21:48 +8 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Grundel Kalle - Landholm Rune |
Volkswagen Golf LS Huddinge MK |
Standard A A |
5:15:50 |
+22:35 +47 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Harrström Evert - Henriksson Irene |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
Standard A A |
5:16:05 |
+22:50 +15 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Thorsell Bengt - Sönegard Jan |
Volvo 142 GL Skara MK |
Standard A A |
5:16:52 |
+23:37 +47 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Nilsson Börje - Johansson Per-Olof |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
Special A |
5:17:00 |
+23:45 +8 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Thunemar Anders - Bonnevier Anders |
Saab V4 SMK Uppsala |
Standard B A |
5:17:23 |
+24:08 +23 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Hedman Bo - Ek Bo |
Saab V4 Sandvikens MK |
Special A |
5:17:41 |
+24:26 +18 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Melin Kjell - Eriksson Bertil |
Honda Civic Kils MK |
Standard B A |
5:17:36 |
+24:21 +-1:-5 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Andersson Göran - Andersson Ove |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
Special A |
5:18:00 |
+24:45 +24 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Jönsson Lasse - Karlsson Donald |
Honda Civic Kils MK |
Standard B A |
5:18:10 |
+24:55 +10 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Fredriksson Claes - Nordqvist Christina |
Saab V4 Upplands Bil&Husvagnscenter |
Standard B A |
5:18:13 |
+24:58 +3 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Älegard Gunnar - Johansson Bosse |
Opel Ascona SMK Nyköping |
Standard A A |
5:18:38 |
+25:23 +25 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Sjöström Mats - Olstam Håkan |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
Standard A A |
5:19:15 |
+26:00 +37 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Munther Kent-Bore - Hagström Björn |
Saab V4 Vännäs MK |
Standard B A |
5:19:19 |
+26:04 +4 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Strömberg Ola - Torpfeldt Jerry |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
Standard B A |
5:19:51 |
+26:36 +32 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Lindberg Sture - Zander Leif |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
Standard A A |
5:20:07 |
+26:52 +16 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Eriksson Arnold - Rajala Harry |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
Special A |
5:20:46 |
+27:31 +39 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Vitikainen Hannu - Gabrielsson Claes |
BMW 2002 Eskilstuna MK |
Standard A A |
5:21:11 |
+27:56 +25 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Andersson Carl-Gustav - Söderberg Roland |
Volvo 142 SMK Tierp |
Special A |
5:21:15 |
+28:00 +4 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Andersson Tommy - Nyman Yngve |
Volkswagen Golf LS SMK Stockholm |
Standard A A |
5:21:21 |
+28:06 +6 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Karlsson Roine - Hoverberg L.-E. |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
Standard B A |
5:21:34 |
+28:19 +13 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Lindberg Thord - Lindberg Conny |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
Standard A A |
5:21:46 |
+28:31 +12 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Karlsson Ulf - Holm Gunnar |
Opel Ascona SMK Stockholm |
Standard A A |
5:23:08 |
+29:53 +1:22 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Malm Lars-Göran - Kindlund L.-G. |
Saab V4 SMK Stockholm |
Standard B A |
5:23:09 |
+29:54 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Bergin Stafan - Magnusson Christer |
Opel Kadett Botkyrka MK |
Standard B A |
5:23:40 |
+30:25 +31 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Eriksson Kjell - Ramsell Tommy |
Opel Ascona SMK Tierp |
Standard A A |
5:24:01 |
+30:46 +21 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Osth Veiny - Eljas Gunnar |
Opel Ascona Ludvika MS |
Special A |
5:24:21 |
+31:06 +20 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Börjesson Lennart - Fahlström Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf LS Alingsas MK |
EPE*** | Standard A A |
5:24:42 |
+31:27 +21 |
||||
42. | ? |
Andersson Ernst - Andersson Alf |
Opel Ascona Ljusdals MK |
Standard A A |
5:24:59 |
+31:44 +17 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Blomster Tord - Karlsson Leif |
Opel Ascona Falköpings MK |
Special A |
5:25:04 |
+31:49 +5 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Andersson Ulf - Wiren Claes |
Toyota |
Standard A B |
5:25:15 |
+32:00 +11 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Wallin Anders - Gustafsson Bengt |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
Standard B A |
5:25:37 |
+32:22 +22 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Möller Thord - Södergren Reine |
Opel Kadett Sala MSK |
Standard B A |
5:25:39 |
+32:24 +2 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Holmberg Hans - Georgny Mats |
Volkswagen Golf LS Films Rally Team |
Standard A A |
5:25:39 |
+32:24 +0 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Gustafsson Hans - Östergren Nils |
Saab V4 Teknis MC |
Special A |
5:25:50 |
+32:35 +11 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Axman Torbjörn - Östberg Jan |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
Standard B A |
5:25:51 |
+32:36 +1 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Einarsson Stefan - Söderberg Lennart |
Saab V4 Jönköping MK |
Standard B A |
5:25:58 |
+32:43 +7 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Persson Karl Rickard - Johansson Dan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Films Rally Team |
Standard A A |
5:27:05 |
+33:50 +1:07 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Johansson Johnny - Dawidson Anders |
Opel Ascona Lindesbergs MK |
Special A |
5:27:16 |
+34:01 +11 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Mansson Conny - Kreu Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Örebro |
Standard B A |
5:27:20 |
+34:05 +4 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Lindqvist Yngve |
Volvo 142 GL Göteborgs MK |
Standard A A |
5:27:25 |
+34:10 +5 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Danielsson Mats - Göransson Anders |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
Standard B A |
5:27:31 |
+34:16 +6 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Johansson Jerry - Dahlberg Boo |
Saab V4 Nässjö MK |
Standard B A |
5:27:37 |
+34:22 +6 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Lundqvist Ulf - Cederstam Kristina |
BMW 1600 SMK Nyköping |
Standard A A |
5:27:52 |
+34:37 +15 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Gustafsson Lars-Olof - Strandberg Per-Arne |
Opel Ascona Fagersta MK |
Standard A A |
5:27:53 |
+34:38 +1 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Andersson Lars - Gipperth Bernt |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MK |
Special A |
5:28:25 |
+35:10 +32 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Grankvist Jan - Gunnarsson Sune |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
Special A |
5:28:29 |
+35:14 +4 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Ramsell Dick - Eklund Hans |
Opel Ascona Enköpings MK |
Standard A A |
5:28:45 |
+35:30 +16 |
|||||
62. | ? |
Sundberg Ulf - Nordström Mats |
Saab 99 EMS Kils MK |
Standard A A |
5:28:56 |
+35:41 +11 |
|||||
63. | ? |
Fröjd Sven-Olof - Jarhall Björn |
Volkswagen Golf LS Växjö MS |
Standard A A |
5:28:56 |
+35:41 +0 |
|||||
64. | ? |
Svensson Bengt - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 Växjö MS |
Special A |
5:29:06 |
+35:51 +10 |
|||||
65. | ? |
Haglund Lennart - Erlandsson Kenneth |
Saab V4 Mönsteras MK |
Special A |
5:29:10 |
+35:55 +4 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Andersson Mats - Stackeryd Per |
Saab V4 SMK Märsta |
Standard B A |
5:29:20 |
+36:05 +10 |
|||||
67. | ? |
Eriksson Lars-Gunnar - Hanning Lars |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
Standard B A |
5:29:26 |
+36:11 +6 |
|||||
68. | ? |
Hellberg Clarense - Carlzon Ingemar |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
Standard A A |
5:29:26 |
+36:11 +0 |
|||||
69. | ? |
Karlsson Svante - Karlsson Ulla |
Saab V4 SMK Tierp |
Standard B A |
5:29:41 |
+36:26 +15 |
|||||
70. | ? |
Dahl Bengt - Essunger Lars |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
Standard B A |
5:29:46 |
+36:31 +5 |
|||||
71. | ? |
Rönnö Kjell - Mattsson Bengt |
Opel SMK Stockholm |
Standard A A |
5:30:04 |
+36:49 +18 |
|||||
72. | ? |
Dahl Olle - Haag Lars-Erik |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
Special A |
5:30:06 |
+36:51 +2 |
|||||
73. | ? |
Östlund Kenneth - Leonardsson Yvonne |
Saab V4 Hallsbergs MK |
Standard B A |
5:30:16 |
+37:01 +10 |
|||||
74. | ? |
Lönn Anders - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 SMK Nyköping |
Standard A A |
5:30:28 |
+37:13 +12 |
|||||
75. | ? |
Granegärd Peter - Tradgards Staffan |
Saab V4 SMK Hedemora |
Standard B A |
5:30:32 |
+37:17 +4 |
|||||
76. | ? |
Pettersson Gert-Ove - Wigren Karl-Axel |
Volvo Amazon Växjö MS |
Special A |
5:30:32 |
+37:17 +0 |
|||||
77. | ? |
Bringefors Bengt - Bringefors Birger |
Volkswagen Golf LS Huddinge MK |
Standard A A |
5:30:55 |
+37:40 +23 |
|||||
78. | ? |
Egefalk Folke - Egefalk Anders |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
Special A |
5:31:21 |
+38:06 +26 |
|||||
79. | ? |
Jansson Bo - Wissting Rolf |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
Standard B A |
5:31:25 |
+38:10 +4 |
|||||
80. | ? |
Nilsson Göran - Lundqvist Max-Olof |
Volvo 142 Haninge MK |
Special B |
5:31:49 |
+38:34 +24 |
|||||
81. | ? |
Rylöv Åke - Wikström Mats |
BMW 2002 |
Standard A A |
5:31:54 |
+38:39 +5 |
|||||
82. | ? |
Blomqvist Gert - Blomqvist Tommy |
DAF 66 MK Sävsjö |
Standard B A |
5:32:40 |
+39:25 +46 |
|||||
83. | ? |
Hellström Per-Erik - Hellström Stig |
Saab V4 MK Kopparberg |
Special A |
5:33:35 |
+40:20 +55 |
|||||
84. | ? |
Silvbrandt Gösta - Swanér Björn |
Honda Civic Bromma MS |
Standard B A |
5:33:54 |
+40:39 +19 |
|||||
85. | ? |
Gustavsson Willy - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
Standard B A |
5:35:10 |
+41:55 +1:16 |
|||||
86. | ? |
Walfridsson Per-Inge - Nilsson Kjell |
DAF 66 MK Ratten |
Standard B A |
5:35:14 |
+41:59 +4 |
|||||
87. | ? |
Alriksson Ebbe - Wahlin Thomas |
BMW 2002 Nybro AC |
Standard A A |
5:35:48 |
+42:33 +34 |
|||||
88. | ? |
Steffansson Berndt-Inge - Tholén Nils-Olof |
DAF 66 MK Team Westom |
Standard B A |
5:35:53 |
+42:38 +5 |
|||||
89. | ? |
Zander Per - Zander Jonte |
Škoda 120 S SMK Västerås |
Special A |
5:36:00 |
+42:45 +7 |
|||||
90. | ? |
Andersson Clemens - Haraldsson Hans |
Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
Standard B A |
5:36:33 |
+43:18 +33 |
|||||
91. | ? |
Andersson Göran Burken - Larsson Sven-Olof |
Opel Ascona SMK Vingåker |
Special A |
5:36:34 |
+43:19 +1 |
|||||
92. | ? |
Viklund Kalle - Nilsson Bertil |
Saab V4 Härnösands MK |
Standard B A |
5:36:42 |
+43:27 +8 |
|||||
93. | ? |
Norell Bertil - Norell Gunnar |
BMW 2002 Västerås MS |
Standard A A |
5:36:52 |
+43:37 +10 |
|||||
94. | ? |
Lindholm Arne - Pettersson Larry |
Saab V4 SMK Västerås |
Standard B A |
5:37:11 |
+43:56 +19 |
|||||
95. | ? |
Karlsson Johnny - Lövgren Kurt |
Volvo Amazon Enköpings MK |
Special B |
5:37:17 |
+44:02 +6 |
|||||
96. | ? |
Olofsson Lennart - Karlsson Roffe |
BMW 1600 Botkyrka MK |
Standard A A |
5:37:36 |
+44:21 +19 |
|||||
97. | ? |
Qvist Kent - Olsson Bo |
Opel Kadett Rallye MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Standard A A |
5:37:52 |
+44:37 +16 |
|||||
98. | ? |
Fröderberg Lars-Inge - Eriksson Roger |
Opel Rekord SMK Dala |
Special A |
5:37:53 |
+44:38 +1 |
|||||
99. | ? |
Nyvelius Göran - Borg Anders |
Mazda RX-3 Hallsbergs MK |
Standard A A |
5:38:38 |
+45:23 +45 |
|||||
100. | ? |
Pentell Lasse - Andersson Benny |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
Standard B A |
5:38:41 |
+45:26 +3 |
|||||
101. | ? |
Jörgensen Jan - Stensson Sten-Ove |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
Standard B B |
5:39:23 |
+46:08 +42 |
|||||
102. | ? |
Pettersson Lars-Ove - Pettersson Sven-Erik |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
Standard A A |
5:39:49 |
+46:34 +26 |
|||||
103. | ? |
Edberg Kerstin - Odenius Ove |
Volkswagen 1303 S Fagersta MK |
Standard B A |
5:39:57 |
+46:42 +8 |
|||||
104. | ? |
Axelsson Björn - Jonsson Per-Olov |
Saab V4 SMK Västerås |
Standard B A |
5:40:22 |
+47:07 +25 |
|||||
105. | ? |
Frank Sven-Olov - Ellénius Tore |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
Standard B A |
5:41:31 |
+48:16 +1:09 |
|||||
106. | ? |
Berglund Ralf - Hedin Lars |
Volvo 142 Norbergs MC |
Special A |
5:41:45 |
+48:30 +14 |
|||||
107. | ? |
Magnusson Bengt - Jonsson Lennart |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
Standard B A |
5:41:49 |
+48:34 +4 |
|||||
108. | ? |
Malmgren Rolf - Malmgren Håkan |
Volvo 121 Volvo |
Special A |
5:41:49 |
+48:34 +0 |
|||||
109. | ? |
Lundell Jussi - Pettersson Krister |
Opel Ascona SMK Vingåker |
Standard A B |
5:42:01 |
+48:46 +12 |
|||||
110. | ? |
Larsson Curt - Läck Björn |
Datsun 1600 Botkyrka MK |
Standard A A |
5:42:14 |
+48:59 +13 |
|||||
111. | ? |
Wesström Evert - Erixon Eje |
Toyota Celica Skepptuna MK |
Standard A A |
5:42:16 |
+49:01 +2 |
|||||
112. | ? |
Litzen Rig - Karlsson Kenth |
Volvo 122 Eskilstuna MK |
Special A |
5:42:46 |
+49:31 +30 |
|||||
113. | ? |
Jakobsson Hans-Göran - Salander Karl-Lennart |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
Standard B A |
5:43:28 |
+50:13 +42 |
|||||
114. | ? |
Blennegard Eje - Hakala Matti |
Volvo 142 GL Mölndals MK |
Standard A A |
5:44:09 |
+50:54 +41 |
|||||
115. | ? |
Lagsäter Göran - Granberg Stig |
Saab V4 Botkyrka MK |
Standard B A |
5:44:34 |
+51:19 +25 |
|||||
116. | ? |
Pettersson Lars - Larsson Roger |
Saab V4 Hallsbergs MK |
Standard B B |
5:44:58 |
+51:43 +24 |
|||||
117. | ? |
Hjertström Kent - Larsson Åke |
Opel Ascona Sala MSK |
Special A |
5:47:22 |
+54:07 +2:24 |
|||||
118. | ? |
Eek Ove - Stenman Erik |
Volvo 544 Kolsva MS |
Special A |
5:47:39 |
+54:24 +17 |
|||||
119. | ? |
Blomdin Stig - Blomdin Lennart |
Saab V4 MK Orion |
Special A |
5:47:43 |
+54:28 +4 |
|||||
120. | ? |
Palmér Evald - Erlandsson Björn |
Renault 12 Mönsteras MK |
Standard B A |
5:47:48 |
+54:33 +5 |
|||||
121. | ? |
Andersson Ulf - Holmgren K.-L. |
Opel Ascona Films Rally Team |
Standard A A |
5:48:20 |
+55:05 +32 |
|||||
122. | ? |
Gustafsson Håkan - "Marko Correia" |
Opel Ascona Göteborgs MK |
Standard A A |
5:49:05 |
+55:50 +45 |
|||||
123. | ? |
Bodin Anders - Nyberg Claes |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
Standard B B |
5:49:07 |
+55:52 +2 |
|||||
124. | ? |
Torkelsson Bengt-Erik - Andersson Anders |
Saab V4 Kinds MK |
Standard B A |
5:49:23 |
+56:08 +16 |
|||||
125. | ? |
Hagman Jan - Johansson Staffan |
Saab V4 MK Rimo |
Special A |
5:49:34 |
+56:19 +11 |
|||||
126. | ? |
Brandmar Roland - Ombert Hans |
Saab V4 Kinds MK |
Standard B A |
5:49:53 |
+56:38 +19 |
|||||
127. | ? |
Pettersson Ulf - Jensen Magnus |
Volvo Amazon Botkyrka MK |
Special B |
5:49:56 |
+56:41 +3 |
|||||
128. | ? |
Ledin Håkan - Göransson Tommy |
Saab V4 MK Kopparberg |
Standard B B |
5:50:55 |
+57:40 +59 |
|||||
129. | ? |
Fredriksson Eric - Holm Kenneth |
Opel Ascona SMK Örebro |
Standard A A |
5:51:14 |
+57:59 +19 |
|||||
130. | ? |
Hermansson Kenneth - Eriksson Mats |
Volvo 544 MK Kopparberg |
Special B |
5:51:29 |
+58:14 +15 |
|||||
131. | ? |
Gäf Christer - Pettersson Lars-Jöran |
BMW 2002 Mälaröarnas MK |
Standard A A |
5:52:02 |
+58:47 +33 |
|||||
132. | ? |
Gustavsson Kent-Erik - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B A |
5:52:53 |
+59:38 +51 |
|||||
133. | ? |
Larsson Kent - Andersson Bernt |
Opel Ascona Kinds MK |
Standard A B |
5:53:19 |
+1:00:04 +26 |
|||||
134. | ? |
Tiusanen Tapio - Pettersson Hans-Gunnar |
Volvo Amazon Ludvika MS |
Special B |
5:54:23 |
+1:01:08 +1:04 |
|||||
135. | ? |
Eriksson Ola - Norberg Bengt |
Volvo 142 Malungs MK |
Special B |
5:54:38 |
+1:01:23 +15 |
|||||
136. | ? |
Ortby Anders - Hägglund Tommy |
Opel Kadett Skepptuna MK |
Standard B A |
5:56:05 |
+1:02:50 +1:27 |
|||||
137. | ? |
Andersson Bengt - Josefsson Inge |
Saab V4 Mönsteras MK |
Special A |
5:56:11 |
+1:02:56 +6 |
|||||
138. | ? |
Karlsson Börje - Nilsson Billy |
Saab V4 AMF Södertälje |
Standard B B |
5:56:17 |
+1:03:02 +6 |
|||||
139. | ? |
Ohlsson Anders - Tidstrand Jan-Olof |
Saab V4 Almunge MK |
Standard B A |
5:56:27 |
+1:03:12 +10 |
|||||
140. | ? |
Lundgren Per-Erik - Olofsson-Arons L.-O. |
Opel Ascona Borlänge MK |
Special A |
5:57:52 |
+1:04:37 +1:25 |
|||||
141. | ? |
Åkerberg Kurt - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Flens MS |
Special A |
5:59:03 |
+1:05:48 +1:11 |
|||||
142. | ? |
Carlsson Jan-Inge - Larsson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
Special A |
6:01:18 |
+1:08:03 +2:15 |
|||||
143. | ? |
Bjork Christer - Andersson Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Skillingaryds MK |
Standard B A |
6:02:40 |
+1:09:25 +1:22 |
|||||
144. | ? |
Ohlsson Börje - Olsson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 SMK Vingåker |
Standard B B |
6:02:45 |
+1:09:30 +5 |
|||||
145. | ? |
Henrysson Bengt - Bengtsson Jörgen |
Opel Kadett Karlskrona AK |
Standard B A |
6:07:40 |
+1:14:25 +4:55 |
|||||
146. | ? |
Salander Leif - Bodinger Hartmuth |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
Standard B A |
6:08:56 |
+1:15:41 +1:16 |
|||||
147. | ? |
Wiklund Per - Ellström Karl-Arne |
DAF 66 SMK Dala |
Standard B B |
6:11:18 |
+1:18:03 +2:22 |
|||||
148. | ? |
Berg Stig-Arne - Ackesten Berit |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kolsva MS |
Standard A A |
6:13:47 |
+1:20:32 +2:29 |
|||||
149. | ? |
Jensen Harry - Vikanes Povel |
DAF 66 |
Special A |
6:37:17 |
+1:44:02 +23:30 |
|||||
150. | ? |
Karlsson Leif - Patriksson Conny |
Volvo 544 Hallsbergs MK |
Special B |
6:45:50 |
+1:52:35 +8:33 |
|||||
151. | ? |
Husebäck Tommy - Brunn Arne |
Škoda 110 LS MK Ratten |
Standard B B |
6:51:09 |
+1:57:54 +5:19 |
|||||
Retirements
95 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Malmgren Curt | Saab 99 EMS | Retired | ||||||||
? | Lundgren Jan-Erik | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Retired | ||||||||
? | Nilsson Bengt | Opel Ascona | Retired | ||||||||
? | Wihman Sven-Anders | Opel Ascona | Retired | ||||||||
? | Sellholm Jan | Ford Escort RS 1600 | Retired | ||||||||
? | Käll Sören | Opel Kadett | Retired | ||||||||
? | Jönsson Kai | Saab 99 EMS | Retired | ||||||||
? | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' | Volvo 142 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 6. 2019]