12. Rallye Montaña Central 2016
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2016, Mieres • Turón Arrass • asphalt 88.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Palacio Óscar - Rúa René |
Ford Fiesta R5 AMP Classic Team |
537*** |
R5 7 |
1:00:59.5 |
86.8 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Ferrero Roberto - Fernández Faustino |
BMW 325i E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
X 10 |
1:03:31.4 |
+2:31.9 +2:31.9 |
83.3 1.72 |
||||
3. | #7 |
"Ordiales" - Miranda Jorge |
Ford Escort MK2 Club Automóvil Siero |
V-6*** |
H 2 |
1:04:26.4 |
+3:26.9 +55.0 |
82.1 2.35 |
|||
4. | #29 |
Pardo David - Fernández García José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Langreo Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:04:59.4 |
+3:59.9 +33.0 |
81.4 2.72 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Iglesias Fernández Adrián |
BMW M3 E36 Cornellana Clásicos |
B-4*** |
X 10 |
1:05:01.7 |
+4:02.2 +2.3 |
81.4 2.75 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Hernández Fernández Jonathan - Fernández Traviesas Tamara |
Renault Clio Sport Mallacina Sport |
X 9 |
1:05:17.6 |
+4:18.1 +15.9 |
81.0 2.93 |
||||
7. | #40 |
García Suárez Álvaro - Nava Inés |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Nava Racing |
134*** |
X 8 |
1:05:30.3 |
+4:30.8 +12.7 |
80.8 3.07 |
|||
8. | #27 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería GES |
594*** |
A 4 |
1:05:35.8 |
+4:36.3 +5.5 |
80.7 3.13 |
|||
9. | #11 |
"Santana" - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
O-4*** |
X 9 |
1:05:40.5 |
+4:41.0 +4.7 |
80.6 3.19 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Solís Xabel - Vega Junco Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 S16 Nava Racing |
B-0*** |
X 8 |
1:05:45.0 |
+4:45.5 +4.5 |
80.5 3.24 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Bedia Ruano Héctor - Noval Omar |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
926*** |
A 4 |
1:05:57.5 |
+4:58.0 +12.5 |
80.2 3.38 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Cimadevilla Ignacio - Alba Patricia |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Avilesina |
O-5*** |
X 10 |
1:05:57.6 |
+4:58.1 +0.1 |
80.2 3.38 |
|||
13. | #37 |
Fernández Julio José - Gutiérrez Iván Mariano |
Citroën Saxo VTS EDA Competición |
459*** |
X 8 |
1:06:04.5 |
+5:05.0 +6.9 |
80.1 3.46 |
|||
14. | #39 |
Losa Rozado Diego - Suárez Losada Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
A 4 |
1:07:01.8 |
+6:02.3 +57.3 |
78.9 4.11 |
||||
15. | #18 |
Álvarez Álvarez Jairo - García Pérez Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Cangas del Narcea Motor |
547*** |
R2 4 |
1:07:04.0 |
+6:04.5 +2.2 |
78.9 4.13 |
|||
16. | #17 |
García Méndez Adrián - Parrondo Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
S-3*** |
X 8 |
1:07:20.5 |
+6:21.0 +16.5 |
78.6 4.32 |
|||
17. | #38 |
Crespo Boris - Martino Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
V-4*** |
A 4 |
1:07:33.5 |
+6:34.0 +13.0 |
78.3 4.47 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Vega Adolfo - Martín de La Horra Roberto |
Renault Clio Sport ARJ Motorsport |
A 5 |
1:07:41.1 |
+6:41.6 +7.6 |
78.2 4.55 |
||||
19. | #53 |
García Fernández Adrián - de La Puente David |
Citroën Saxo VTS EDA Competición |
X 8 |
1:07:42.4 |
+6:42.9 +1.3 |
78.2 4.57 |
||||
20. | #52 |
Sánchez Menéndez Miguel - Fernández García Vanesa |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
GI-*** |
X 8 |
1:07:42.6 |
+6:43.1 +0.2 |
78.2 4.57 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Soto Lago Óscar - Fernández Casabella Samuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Tineo Auto Club |
444*** |
A 4 |
1:07:48.7 |
+6:49.2 +6.1 |
78.0 4.64 |
|||
22. | #63 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
Citroën AX A.D. Deyscom Sport |
X 8 |
1:07:49.6 |
+6:50.1 +0.9 |
78.0 4.65 |
||||
23. | #22 |
Sanz González David - Cienfuegos Alves María Pilar |
Renault Clio Sport Turón Arrass |
085*** |
X 9 |
1:08:15.4 |
+7:15.9 +25.8 |
77.5 4.94 |
|||
24. | #68 |
Martínez Rodríguez Luis Fernando - Longoria Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Pravia Autocompetición |
H 2 |
1:08:20.7 |
+7:21.2 +5.3 |
77.4 5.00 |
||||
25. | #33 |
Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio - López Méndez Rubén |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Escudería Ourense |
287*** |
H 2 |
1:08:45.4 |
+7:45.9 +24.7 |
77.0 5.28 |
|||
26. | #67 |
Fernández Felgueroso Alexis - Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Felguera Motor Club |
O-2*** |
SA 4 |
1:09:09.2 |
+8:09.7 +23.8 |
76.5 5.55 |
|||
27. | #61 |
Díaz González Javier Antonio - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Club Automóvil Siero |
OU-*** |
A 4 |
1:09:28.1 |
+8:28.6 +18.9 |
76.2 5.77 |
|||
28. | #25 |
Andrés Dorado Ramón - Cuendias José Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS ARJ Motorsport |
849*** |
A 4 |
1:09:35.3 |
+8:35.8 +7.2 |
76.0 5.85 |
|||
29. | #58 |
Fernández Fernández Jorge - Ríos Pérez Miguel |
Citroën Saxo VTS EDA Competición |
X 8 |
1:09:39.0 |
+8:39.5 +3.7 |
76.0 5.89 |
||||
30. | #60 |
Vázquez Lueje Julián - Rodríguez Menéndez Manuel Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
170*** |
A 4 |
1:10:06.9 |
+9:07.4 +27.9 |
75.5 6.21 |
|||
31. | #35 |
"Canilla" - Martínez Alonso Héctor |
BMW E30 Turón Arrass |
X 10 |
1:10:11.1 |
+9:11.6 +4.2 |
75.4 6.25 |
||||
32. | #54 |
Álvarez Menéndez Pablo - Mora Teruel Samuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Avilesina |
O-9*** |
A 4 |
1:10:20.6 |
+9:21.1 +9.5 |
75.2 6.36 |
|||
33. | #59 |
García López Adrián - Corte Pendones Fernando |
Citroën AX Langreo Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:10:24.2 |
+9:24.7 +3.6 |
75.2 6.40 |
||||
34. | #81 |
Valdés Corral Rubén - Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Nalón Auto Sport |
A 4 |
1:10:33.7 |
+9:34.2 +9.5 |
75.0 6.51 |
||||
35. | #62 |
Pérez Naya Elías - Fernández Rodríguez Marco Antonio |
Citroën AX GTI Langreo Motor Club |
H 2 |
1:10:55.0 |
+9:55.5 +21.3 |
74.6 6.75 |
||||
36. | #84 |
Ferradas Álvarez Jesús - Fernández Martínez Javier |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Avilesina |
037*** |
H 2 |
1:10:59.0 |
+9:59.5 +4.0 |
74.6 6.80 |
|||
37. | #50 |
Fernández Ángel Antonio - Martínez Víctor Manuel |
Opel Corsa B EDA Competición |
O-5*** |
X 9 |
1:10:59.4 0:30 |
+9:59.9 +0.4 |
74.5 6.80 |
|||
38. | #72 |
Suárez Hevia Daniel - Villa Fernández Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cars Competición |
A 4 |
1:11:16.5 |
+10:17.0 +17.1 |
74.2 7.00 |
||||
39. | #78 |
Trapiello Javier - Fernández Alves Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Langreo Motor Club |
697*** |
A 4 |
1:11:37.1 |
+10:37.6 +20.6 |
73.9 7.23 |
|||
40. | #43 |
Álvarez López Miguel Ángel - Vegega Adrián |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Moscona |
X 9 |
1:11:38.9 |
+10:39.4 +1.8 |
73.9 7.25 |
||||
41. | #74 |
Cristóbal Joaquín - Riesgo Otero Jorge |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carbayín Motor Club |
H 2 |
1:11:47.7 |
+10:48.2 +8.8 |
73.7 7.35 |
||||
42. | #87 |
Quesada Fernández Guzmán - Feijoo López Antonio |
BMW 325i E36 La Felguera Motor Club |
B-3*** |
SA 6 |
1:13:18.0 |
+12:18.5 +1:30.3 |
72.2 8.37 |
|||
43. | #89 |
González Casero Pablo Ángel - Cano Díaz Cristina |
BMW 325i E30 Club Automóvil Siero |
H 3 |
1:14:06.0 |
+13:06.5 +48.0 |
71.4 8.92 |
||||
44. | #30 |
Díaz Francisco Miguel - Fernández Fernández Javier |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D AMP Classic Team |
693*** |
N 3 |
1:14:11.6 |
+13:12.1 +5.6 |
71.3 8.98 |
|||
45. | #56 |
Fanjul González Pablo - Fernández Pérez David |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
417*** |
X 8 |
1:15:54.0 |
+14:54.5 +1:42.4 |
69.7 10.14 |
|||
46. | #24 |
Cavallé José Maria - Brion Ricardo Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Villa de Llanes |
X 9 |
1:16:34.9 0:10 |
+15:35.4 +40.9 |
69.1 10.61 |
||||
47. | #93 |
Rodríguez Menéndez Sabino - González Domínguez Francisco |
BMW 325i E30 Langreo Motor Club |
SA 6 |
1:16:43.0 0:10 |
+15:43.5 +8.1 |
69.0 10.70 |
||||
48. | #85 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
X 10 |
1:17:09.1 |
+16:09.6 +26.1 |
68.6 10.99 |
||||
49. | #92 |
Canel Miguel Rubén - Molina de los Bueis Aitor |
Alfa Romeo 75 Carbayín Motor Club |
X 9 |
1:17:20.5 |
+16:21.0 +11.4 |
68.4 11.12 |
||||
50. | #88 |
Roces Arbesú Juan - Diaz del Cuadro José |
BMW 325i E36 La Felguera Motor Club |
M-1*** |
SA 6 |
1:17:51.6 |
+16:52.1 +31.1 |
68.0 11.48 |
|||
51. | #100 |
Cornejo Cueto Fernando - Fernández García Patricia |
Peugeot 106 Carbayín Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:18:41.4 |
+17:41.9 +49.8 |
67.3 12.04 |
||||
52. | #71 |
Pérez Pérez Adrián - González Andrade David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Langreo Motor Club |
A 4 |
1:21:47.6 |
+20:48.1 +3:06.2 |
64.7 14.15 |
||||
53. | #102 |
Francos Ares Jonathan - Monteserín Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 La Felguera Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:23:09.6 |
+22:10.1 +1:22.0 |
63.6 15.08 |
||||
54. | #79 |
Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando - Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Llanera Racing |
X 8 |
1:32:21.9 0:30 |
+31:22.4 +9:12.3 |
57.3 21.34 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Palacio César - Arias Roberto |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Avilesina |
189*** |
X 9 |
Accident | ||||||
#2 |
Braña Ignacio - Menéndez Ana Isabel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** |
X 8 |
Accident | ||||||
#4 |
Ordóñez Alberto - Benavides Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nava Racing |
587*** |
XT 11 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#5 |
Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Opel Adam R2 AMP Classic Team |
059*** |
R2 4 |
Accident | ||||||
#9 |
Fernández González Gabino - González Omar |
Renault Clio III RS Mallacina Sport |
366*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi' - Zatika Igor |
Renault Clio Sport Munguía Racing Elkartea |
X 9 |
Accident | |||||||
#14 |
García Menéndez David - Díaz Sánchez Salvador |
Citroën AX Sport Cornellana Clásicos |
H 2 |
Accident | |||||||
#16 |
Álvarez Ángel Manuel - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Boal Competición |
377*** |
X 8 |
Accident | ||||||
#19 |
Alonso Sergio - Teja Montes Borja |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Cornellana Clásicos |
B-0*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Blanco López Marcos - Blanco López Adrián |
Renault Clio Sport Orbayu Competición |
059*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Vigil Pablo - "Rifle" |
Renault Clio Sport Cars Competición |
X 9 |
Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Álvarez Martínez José Ramón - Domínguez Natalia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
142*** |
X 8 |
Accident | ||||||
#31 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Sánchez Pérez José Luis |
BMW 325i E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
X 10 |
Accident | |||||||
#32 |
Castrillo Julio César - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
BMW M3 E30 AMP Classic Team |
TF-*** |
A 6 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#41 |
Beteta Rodrigo - Velasco Coral |
Peugeot 205 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
X 8 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#42 |
Junquera Vega Daniel - Ayuso Iván |
Citroën ZX 16V Turón Arrass |
O-4*** |
X 9 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#44 |
Fernández Silva Marcos - Carriles Rodríguez Moisés |
Peugeot 205 F2000 Fontaciera Motor Club |
M-5*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Palacio Kevin - García González Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Lemans Center |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Argüelles Eduardo - Martín Delgado Damián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Mallacina Sport |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Alonso González David - Álvarez Villoria Mauricio |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Avilesina |
C-1*** |
X 8 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#48 |
Herrero Iglesias Marcos - Certeros García Daniel |
Peugeot 206 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Álvarez Espolita Alejandro - González García Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moscona |
A 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#57 |
Sariego Sabino - Garay Fernandez Aitor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Boal Competición |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Hevia Llano Pablo - Hevia Llano Carlos |
Citroën AX Carbayín Motor Club |
PO-*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#65 |
González Héctor Hugo - Sánchez Fernández Sergio |
Citroën AX GT Turón Arrass |
H 2 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#66 |
Gil López Daniel - López Ferreiro Omara |
Peugeot 106 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Vidal Nicolás - García Fernández David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Nalón Auto Sport |
SA 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Lillo Daniel - López Fernández Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Llanera Racing |
A 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#73 |
Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio - Portilla García Iván |
Renault Clio 16V Cornellana Clásicos |
X 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#75 |
Castro Rodríguez Francisco Javier - López Coto Noel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo EDA Competición |
XT 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#76 |
Álvarez Álvarez Adrián - Barreiro Fernández Moisés |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Langreo Motor Club |
H 2 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#77 |
Delgado Nícer - González Velasco Enol |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Turón Arrass |
M-2*** |
XT 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#80 |
Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto - Álvarez Menéndez Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
X 8 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#82 |
Expósito Álvarez Gabino - Cueto Arboleya Jaime |
Citroën AX Sport Club Automóvil Siero |
S-4*** |
H 2 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#83 |
Rúa Juan Manuel - Fernández Álvarez Miguel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Llanera Racing |
M-9*** |
N 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#86 |
Valvidares Plácido - Piñuela María Isabel |
BMW 320i E30 Club Automóvil Siero |
X 10 |
Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Fernández Fernández Alejandro - Llorian Pérez Juan Ramón |
BMW 325i E36 Carbayín Motor Club |
X 10 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#91 |
Estévez Fernández Diego - Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Cornellana Clásicos |
H 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#95 |
García González Diego - Benito de la Vega Maria Felicidad |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fontaciera Motor Club |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#96 |
González Álvarez Damián - González Fernández Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fontaciera Motor Club |
274*** |
N 1 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#98 |
Castro Tamargo Alejandro - Meana García Luis |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 AMP Classic Team |
N 1 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#99 |
Vega Vasallo Jorge - Rodríguez González Roberto |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 La Felguera Motor Club |
N 1 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#101 |
Fanjul José Ramón - Soberón Adrián |
Nissan Almera GTi ARJ Motorsport |
N 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [16. 10. 2016]