Shell Rally Trøndelag 1990
30. 6. 1990, Trondheim • KNA TRondheim • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
27:37 |
||||||
1. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Jacobsen Bent R. |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
A8 |
27:37 |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | #27 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
28:50 |
+1:13 +1:13 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Heller Torfinn - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Subaru 1800 4WD KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
28:52 |
+1:15 +2 |
|||||
5. | #24 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V NMK Follo |
N4 |
28:59 |
+1:22 +7 |
|||||
6. | #7 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
N4 |
29:00 |
+1:23 +1 |
|||||
7. | #12 |
Gundersen Birger - Monsen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 |
29:02 |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
8. | #33 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
29:11 |
+1:34 +9 |
|||||
9. | #35 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
29:13 |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
10. | #5 |
Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 |
29:15 |
+1:38 +2 |
|||||
11. | #18 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Haugen Bjørn |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
29:18 |
+1:41 +3 |
|||||
12. | #31 |
Østberg Morten - Andersen Gunnar |
Audi Coupé Quattro NMK Moss |
BN *** | A8 |
29:19 |
+1:42 +1 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
N4 |
29:25 |
+1:48 +6 |
|||||
14. | #96 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Jærdal Stein Jarl |
Mazda RX-7 NMK Kvinesdal |
NAS11 |
29:32 |
+1:55 +7 |
|||||
15. | #22 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Lancia Delta Integrale KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
29:36 |
+1:59 +4 |
|||||
15. | #98 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Manta NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
29:36 |
+1:59 +0 |
|||||
17. | #37 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Egil |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
29:38 |
+2:01 +2 |
|||||
18. | #88 |
Furuseth Roy Vidar - Nyengen Stig |
Ford Escort BDA KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
29:40 |
+2:03 +2 |
|||||
19. | #89 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
29:42 |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
20. | #94 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
29:44 |
+2:07 +2 |
|||||
21. | #90 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
29:45 |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
22. | #58 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 |
29:53 |
+2:16 +8 |
|||||
23. | #69 |
Grande Asbjørn - Fossum Erling |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Inntrøndelag |
N4 |
30:01 |
+2:24 +8 |
|||||
24. | #105 |
Knudsen Øivind - Holck Christian |
Toyota Starlet NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
30:05 |
+2:28 +4 |
|||||
25. | #50 |
Ellingsen Morten - Ellingsen Terje |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
30:09 |
+2:32 +4 |
||||
26. | #97 |
Solberg Øistein - Jørgensen Kai |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
NAS11 |
30:10 |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
27. | #99 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Engen Roar |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS11 |
30:22 |
+2:45 +12 |
|||||
28. | #122 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort NMK Gol |
NAS13 |
30:26 |
+2:49 +4 |
|||||
29. | #4 |
Gulbrandsen Per - Gulbrandsen Kari |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N4 |
30:30 |
+2:53 +4 |
|||||
30. | #112 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
30:41 |
+3:04 +11 |
|||||
31. | #68 |
Hassel Olaf - Taarneby Gaute |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
N4 |
30:59 |
+3:22 +18 |
|||||
32. | #19 |
Mosteid Geir - Kvernland Hilde |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
31:04 |
+3:27 +5 |
|||||
33. | #93 |
Lande Vidar - Karlan Monty |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 |
31:10 |
+3:33 +6 |
|||||
34. | #38 |
Stubberud Roy - Brænden Victor |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
31:24 |
+3:47 +14 |
|||||
35. | #65 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Bråtasæter Roy Arvid |
Mazda 1300 KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
31:29 |
+3:52 +5 |
|||||
36. | #117 |
Dugstad Geir - Brurberg Terje |
BMW 323i NMK Drammen |
NAS13 |
31:33 |
+3:56 +4 |
|||||
37. | #74 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Fossum Erik |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
31:43 |
+4:06 +10 |
|||||
38. | #110 |
Stenshorne Erik - Aas Hellik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
31:44 |
+4:07 +1 |
|||||
39. | #118 |
Larsen Vidar - Kravik Tor |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
31:45 |
+4:08 +1 |
|||||
40. | #59 |
Karset Morten - Teksdal Helmer |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Hamar |
A6 |
31:52 |
+4:15 +7 |
|||||
41. | #115 |
Kopland Svein - Mehren Vidar |
Opel Ascona B KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
31:54 |
+4:17 +2 |
|||||
42. | #71 |
Warren Peter - Kvarud Roar |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF A-B Norge |
N4 |
32:05 |
+4:28 +11 |
|||||
43. | #127 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
32:06 |
+4:29 +1 |
|||||
44. | #53 |
Carlsen André - Carlsen Glenn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
32:08 |
+4:31 +2 |
|||||
45. | #70 |
Tronrud Nils - Thomassen Pal |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth NMK Hønefoss |
N4 |
32:17 |
+4:40 +9 |
|||||
46. | #137 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bjørndal Roy |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
VET14 |
32:18 |
+4:41 +1 |
|||||
47. | #123 |
Brænden Ole - Brandsgård Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 |
32:19 |
+4:42 +1 |
|||||
48. | #80 |
Haarde Leif - Fredriksen Dyre Erling |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
32:20 |
+4:43 +1 |
|||||
49. | #79 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Svendsen Hans I. |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
32:27 |
+4:50 +7 |
|||||
50. | #132 |
Farnes Terje - Iversen Egil |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
32:36 |
+4:59 +9 |
|||||
50. | #77 |
Stenseng Petter - Pedersen Per Johan |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
32:36 |
+4:59 +0 |
|||||
52. | #83 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
32:54 |
+5:17 +18 |
|||||
53. | #41 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Corsa A GSi NMK Drammen |
N2 |
33:06 |
+5:29 +12 |
|||||
53. | #46 |
Rognstad Arild - Bråthen Trond |
Lancia Delta Integrale NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
33:06 |
+5:29 +0 |
|||||
55. | #73 |
Hakkim Terje - Hakkim Anders |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
33:09 |
+5:32 +3 |
|||||
56. | #85 |
Magnussen Tore - Fredheim Rune |
Peugeot 205 Rallye NMK Drammen |
N1 |
33:20 |
+5:43 +11 |
|||||
57. | #121 |
Mikkelsen Erik E. - Andreassen Trond |
Volvo 142 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS13 |
33:45 |
+6:08 +25 |
|||||
58. | #84 |
Haga Leif-Erik - Hofton Grethe |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N1 |
33:53 1:00 |
+6:16 +8 |
|||||
58. | #128 |
Løberg Per Morten - Holm Jan Erik |
Toyota Starlet NMK Hamar |
NAS12 |
33:53 |
+6:16 +0 |
|||||
60. | #78 |
Kolbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NMK Drammen |
N2 |
34:00 |
+6:23 +7 |
|||||
61. | #64 |
Børsheim Jan S. - Sundt Sigurd |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Oslo |
A5 |
34:59 |
+7:22 +59 |
|||||
62. | #3 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
35:11 |
+7:34 +12 |
|||||
63. | #131 |
Staavi Arild - Halseth Tone Moer |
Talbot Samba Rallye NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
35:22 |
+7:45 +11 |
|||||
64. | #120 |
Gipling Per - Utseth Hillfred |
BMW 1600 NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
NAS13 |
35:50 |
+8:13 +28 |
|||||
65. | #32 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
40:15 |
+12:38 +4:25 |
|||||
66. | #116 |
Helstrup Ingar - Paulsen Torbjørn |
Opel Ascona AB Älvsbyhus |
NAS13 |
45:46 |
+18:09 +5:31 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Drammen |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Ånerud Øyvind - Johnsrud Tor Ole |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Høgmoen Jan - Høgmoen Tone |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Eiker |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Sakshaug Ove |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #54 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Ringerike |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #61 |
Bakke Jim Atle - Larsen Yngve |
Toyota Corolla GT NMK Tønsberg |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #76 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Toyota Corolla GT NAF S. Østerdal |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Ulltveit-Moe Stein - Risberg Kato |
Opel Ascona B NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Gjelsnes Per Arne - Sannerud Terje Helgesen |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #100 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Knudsen Tom W. - Gaustad Ragnar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #104 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkebo Kjell |
NSU TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #109 |
Moseby Leif - Kilen Svein Ove |
Opel Manta NMK Åsnes |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Haldammen Tore - Jakobsen Per Helge |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #113 |
Godtlund Kjell P. - Røgeberg Bjørn Vidar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Pedersen Jan Markus - Stavran Kjetil |
Vauxhall Magnum KNA Trondheim |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #119 |
Larsen Tor - Hovd Stian |
Ford Escort RS NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #130 |
Nymoen Geir - Wiger Even |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #136 |
Haustreis Hilding - Strand Lars Erik |
Ford Escort Twin Cam KNA Oslo |
VET14 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #138 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Poppe Sverre |
Volvo PV 544 Sport KNA Oslo |
VET14 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [2. 1. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 8. 2023]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 10. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 8. 2023]