3. Rallye Smědá 1985
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1985, Frýdlant • asphalt - gravel 77.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #69 |
Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
59:51 (3591) |
77.8 |
|||||
2. | #55 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:00:30 (3630) |
+39 +39 |
77.0 0.50 |
||||
3. | #26 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:00:45 (3645) |
+54 +15 |
76.6 0.70 |
||||
4. | #34 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
1:01:47 (3707) |
+1:56 +1:02 |
75.4 1.49 |
||||
5. | #144 |
Müller Evžen - Stahl Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:52 (3712) |
+2:01 +5 |
75.3 1.56 |
||||
6. | #133 |
Dolejš Petr - Sitta Jan |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:53 (3713) |
+2:02 +1 |
75.2 1.57 |
||||
7. | #98 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:01:53 (3713) |
+2:02 +0 |
75.2 1.57 |
|||
8. | #68 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:02:04 (3724) |
+2:13 +11 |
75.0 1.71 |
||||
9. | #5 |
Minář Bořivoj - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2103 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
CLA*** | A/1600 |
1:02:17 (3737) |
+2:26 +13 |
74.8 1.88 |
|||
10. | #38 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Domousnice |
A/1300 |
1:02:25 (3745) |
+2:34 +8 |
74.6 1.98 |
||||
11. | #101 |
Kalina Roman - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:34 (3754) |
+2:43 +9 |
74.4 2.10 |
||||
12. | #143 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:47 (3767) |
+2:56 +13 |
74.2 2.27 |
||||
13. | #42 |
Toman Václav - Vítek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:03:01 (3781) |
+3:10 +14 |
73.9 2.45 |
||||
14. | #93 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:22 (3802) |
+3:31 +21 |
73.5 2.72 |
||||
15. | #99 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:55 (3835) |
+4:04 +33 |
72.8 3.14 |
||||
16. | #30 |
Kolín Jan - Konopásek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:04:01 0:20 (3841) |
+4:10 +6 |
72.7 3.22 |
||||
17. | #90 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:24 0:50 (3864) |
+4:33 +23 |
72.3 3.52 |
||||
18. | #108 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:51 (3891) |
+5:00 +27 |
71.8 3.87 |
||||
19. | #199 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 Geodézie Liberec |
A/700 |
1:05:13 0:20 (3913) |
+5:22 +22 |
71.4 4.15 |
||||
20. | #154 |
Máša Jaroslav - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:28 (3928) |
+5:37 +15 |
71.1 4.34 |
||||
21. | #142 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:58 (3958) |
+6:07 +30 |
70.6 4.73 |
||||
22. | #165 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
1:06:37 (3997) |
+6:46 +39 |
69.9 5.23 |
||||
23. | #48 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 ARS Praha 9 |
A/1600 |
1:06:43 (4003) |
+6:52 +6 |
69.8 5.31 |
||||
24. | #138 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Sedmidubský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:44 (4004) |
+6:53 +1 |
69.8 5.32 |
||||
25. | #178 |
Opolzer Petr - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:06:47 0:40 (4007) |
+6:56 +3 |
69.7 5.36 |
||||
26. | #107 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:03 (4023) |
+7:12 +16 |
69.4 5.57 |
||||
27. | #167 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Libčice |
A/700 |
1:07:11 0:10 (4031) |
+7:20 +8 |
69.3 5.67 |
||||
28. | #128 |
Sekyra Miloš - Šťastný Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:17 0:30 (4037) |
+7:26 +6 |
69.2 5.75 |
||||
29. | #183 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:07:24 (4044) |
+7:33 +7 |
69.1 5.84 |
||||
30. | #168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:07:27 (4047) |
+7:36 +3 |
69.0 5.88 |
||||
31. | #169 |
Fiala Tomáš - Bezděk Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 |
1:08:34 (4114) |
+8:43 +1:07 |
67.9 6.74 |
||||
32. | #132 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:39 (4119) |
+8:48 +5 |
67.8 6.80 |
||||
33. | #172 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
A/700 |
1:08:40 (4120) |
+8:49 +1 |
67.8 6.82 |
||||
34. | #185 |
Talián Stanislav - Diblík Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Novosedly |
A/700 |
1:09:30 0:10 (4170) |
+9:39 +50 |
67.0 7.46 |
||||
35. | #186 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:09:34 0:10 (4174) |
+9:43 +4 |
66.9 7.51 |
||||
36. | #71 |
Halbich Vítězslav - Šimon Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:40 (4180) |
+9:49 +6 |
66.8 7.59 |
||||
37. | #27 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
1:10:20 0:10 (4220) |
+10:29 +40 |
66.2 8.11 |
||||
38. | #177 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
1:11:22 (4282) |
+11:31 +1:02 |
65.2 8.90 |
||||
39. | #127 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:11:24 0:30 (4284) |
+11:33 +2 |
65.2 8.93 |
|||
40. | #7 |
Giňa Miroslav - Mára Erik |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
A/1600 |
1:11:24 2:20 (4284) |
+11:33 +0 |
65.2 8.93 |
||||
41. | #131 |
Valenta Vladimír - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:37 (4297) |
+11:46 +13 |
65.0 9.10 |
||||
42. | #76 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Jednota Plasy |
A/1300 |
1:12:32 (4352) |
+12:41 +55 |
64.2 9.81 |
||||
43. | #207 |
Somol Václav - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:12:41 (4361) |
+12:50 +9 |
64.1 9.92 |
||||
44. | #57 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
1:14:29 (4469) |
+14:38 +1:48 |
62.5 11.31 |
||||
45. | #103 |
Míka Ludvík - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:42 0:10 (4482) |
+14:51 +13 |
62.3 11.48 |
||||
46. | #201 |
Zameškal Jaroslav - Hruška Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 |
1:14:45 (4485) |
+14:54 +3 |
62.3 11.52 |
||||
47. | #209 |
Ullmann Pavel - Ullmann Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 1 |
A/700 |
1:15:48 0:30 (4548) |
+15:57 +1:03 |
61.4 12.33 |
||||
48. | #388 |
Donát Jiří - Donátová Uljana |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 |
1:17:11 (4631) |
+17:20 +1:23 |
60.3 13.40 |
||||
49. | #148 |
Novotný Jiří - Novotná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:32 0:10 (4712) |
+18:41 +1:21 |
59.3 14.45 |
||||
50. | #12 |
Pašek Vlastimil - Švec Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Prácheňský AMK Strakonice |
STC*** | A/1600 |
1:22:26 4:20 (4946) |
+22:35 +3:54 |
56.5 17.46 |
|||
51. | #109 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:41 2:40 (4961) |
+22:50 +15 |
56.3 17.65 |
||||
52. | #175 |
Hasman Jiří - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:27:59 1:00 (5279) |
+28:08 +5:18 |
52.9 21.75 |
||||
53. | #190 |
Dlabaja Miroslav - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:28:37 1:00 (5317) |
+28:46 +38 |
52.5 22.24 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #2 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Sazama Václav - Smolej Pavel |
Lada 1500 Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Dědek Milan - Hlaváč Vladimír |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Ziera Harald - Pivoňka Bohuslav |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #29 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Jón Vladimír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Kotrba Jaroslav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kladno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #50 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Jirásek Michal |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #60 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 120 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Hilburger Jaroslav |
AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Nouza Milan - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Musil Josef - Brožík Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Týbl Aleš - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #115 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #119 |
Knyttl Miloš - Denk Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Moravec Milan - Němec Roman |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #122 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #129 |
Peterek František - Sitta Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #130 |
Denemarek Emil - Kužílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #134 |
Círus Jiří - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #135 |
Servinský František - Břinková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Honomichl Miloš - Hasil Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #149 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Přepeře |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #156 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Zajíček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #174 |
Plucar Karel - Frič Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK VŠV Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #180 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #181 |
Vacek Dušan - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #184 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #189 |
Vydra Pavel - Němec Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Autobrzdy Jablonec n. Nisou |
A/700 | Halfshaft | ||||||
SS1 | #203 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Líně |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #253 |
Březina Jindřich - Janda Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 6. 2011]