27. Rallye Wismut 1990
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1990, Chemnitz • AMC Wismut Chemnitz • asphalt - gravel 93.83 km - (cancelled 5.97 km) • total distance including road sections - 383.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MC Eisenach |
A7 |
50:05.3 |
105.2 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Enders Dieter - Hermann Eberhard |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
A7 |
50:08.6 |
+3.3 +3.3 |
105.1 0.04 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger |
Opel Manta 200 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
LM-*** | B8 |
52:11.8 |
+2:06.5 +2:03.2 |
101.0 1.44 |
|||
4. | #21 |
Wiegand Carsten - Lindner Steffen |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MC Wismut Aue |
N4 |
53:57.1 |
+3:51.8 +1:45.3 |
97.7 2.64 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Schulte Gregor - Herre Rolf |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Irmscher Sport Club |
N4 |
54:45.5 |
+4:40.2 +48.4 |
96.3 3.19 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Peitzmeier Klaus-Achim - Galle Horst |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MC Zwickau |
GT-*** | N4 |
55:53.0 |
+5:47.7 +1:07.5 |
94.3 3.96 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Kraus Helmut - Dresel Manfred |
Toyota Corolla AE82 |
N4 |
56:08.7 |
+6:03.4 +15.7 |
93.9 4.14 |
||||
8. | #13 |
Vätter Jörg - Schnerrer Frank |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
SO-*** | N4 |
56:32.2 |
+6:26.9 +23.5 |
93.2 4.40 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander Volker |
Lada VAZ 21074 MC Touring Dresden |
A7 |
56:47.2 |
+6:41.9 +15.0 |
92.8 4.57 |
||||
10. | #54 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 MC Post Berlin |
IVR*** | N3 |
56:53.3 |
+6:48.0 +6.1 |
92.7 4.64 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz Wolfgang |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC FSE Berlin |
N4 |
58:30.7 |
+8:25.4 +1:37.4 |
90.1 5.75 |
||||
12. | #29 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A6 |
59:35.9 |
+9:30.6 +1:05.2 |
88.5 6.49 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Post Berlin |
N4 |
1:00:23.4 |
+10:18.1 +47.5 |
87.3 7.04 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe |
Peugeot 205 GTI MC Zwickau |
TGP*** | N4 |
1:00:32.8 |
+10:27.5 +9.4 |
87.1 7.14 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 21061 MC Robotron Berlin |
N4 |
1:00:49.2 |
+10:43.9 +16.4 |
86.7 7.33 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
A6 |
1:01:07.7 |
+11:02.4 +18.5 |
86.2 7.54 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Schwarz Peter - Beier Ralf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
A6 |
1:01:23.8 |
+11:18.5 +16.1 |
85.9 7.72 |
||||
18. | #53 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink Roland |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDK*** | N3 |
1:01:31.3 |
+11:26.0 +7.5 |
85.7 7.81 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Schürer Jens - Windisch Thomas |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A6 |
1:01:31.6 0:20 |
+11:26.3 +0.3 |
85.7 7.81 |
||||
20. | #11 |
Paesler Holger - Peters Peter |
Toyota Corolla GT Coupé VCB Berlin |
NF-*** | N4 |
1:01:42.1 2:50 |
+11:36.8 +10.5 |
85.4 7.93 |
|||
21. | #55 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDK*** | N3 |
1:01:49.4 |
+11:44.1 +7.3 |
85.3 8.01 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg Georg |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A5 |
1:03:05.5 |
+13:00.2 +1:16.1 |
83.6 8.88 |
||||
23. | #65 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Kayser Jürgen |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
OU *** | N2 |
1:03:11.8 |
+13:06.5 +6.3 |
83.4 8.95 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Fallenstein Matthias - Schellhammer Thomas |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Eisenach |
LDH*** | N3 |
1:03:34.7 |
+13:29.4 +22.9 |
82.9 9.21 |
|||
25. | #48 |
Franz Eckhardt - Heydel Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A5 |
1:03:41.0 |
+13:35.7 +6.3 |
82.8 9.28 |
||||
26. | #47 |
Knote Bernd - Knorn Mike |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A5 |
1:03:49.1 |
+13:43.8 +8.1 |
82.6 9.38 |
||||
27. | #76 |
Seidel Christoph - Vetter Kai |
Wartburg 353 W |
TE *** | N2 |
1:04:20.4 |
+14:15.1 +31.3 |
81.9 9.73 |
|||
28. | #67 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
N2 |
1:04:33.5 |
+14:28.2 +13.1 |
81.7 9.88 |
||||
29. | #59 |
Trilck Günter - Kühnemund Rolf |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Tourist Schwerin |
N3 |
1:04:34.3 |
+14:29.0 +0.8 |
81.6 9.89 |
||||
30. | #46 |
Kaiser Thomas - Schmidt Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Stotternheim |
A5 |
1:05:15.7 |
+15:10.4 +41.4 |
80.8 10.36 |
||||
31. | #68 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
1:05:26.3 |
+15:21.0 +10.6 |
80.6 10.48 |
||||
32. | #71 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Lindner René |
Wartburg 353 W |
XJ *** | N2 |
1:05:45.4 |
+15:40.1 +19.1 |
80.2 10.70 |
|||
33. | #72 |
Welsch Ulli - Ruppert Michael |
Wartburg 353 W MC VK Suhl |
N2 |
1:05:48.2 |
+15:42.9 +2.8 |
80.1 10.73 |
||||
34. | #70 |
Wüstenhagen Christian - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel |
Wartburg 353 W MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
N2 |
1:06:42.4 |
+16:37.1 +54.2 |
79.0 11.35 |
||||
35. | #43 |
Stanislawski Norbert - Stanislawski Mathias |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
A5 |
1:06:47.2 0:20 |
+16:41.9 +4.8 |
78.9 11.40 |
||||
36. | #44 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A5 |
1:07:27.5 |
+17:22.2 +40.3 |
78.1 11.86 |
||||
37. | #75 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schwerin Süd |
N2 |
1:07:29.2 |
+17:23.9 +1.7 |
78.1 11.88 |
||||
38. | #77 |
Möbus Hartmut - Draheim Christa |
Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
1:07:34.3 |
+17:29.0 +5.1 |
78.0 11.94 |
||||
39. | #69 |
Richert Konrad - Siefert Enrico |
Wartburg 353 W MC IW Ilmenau |
N2 |
1:07:46.6 |
+17:41.3 +12.3 |
77.8 12.08 |
||||
40. | #66 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Robotron Berlin |
N2 |
1:07:50.1 |
+17:44.8 +3.5 |
77.7 12.12 |
||||
41. | #74 |
Lanzke Roland - Schnierstein André |
Wartburg 353 W Rallye Team Guben |
N2 |
1:10:00.8 |
+19:55.5 +2:10.7 |
75.3 13.61 |
||||
42. | #78 |
Knorr Sven - Oltsch Bernhard |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
N1 |
1:10:16.0 |
+20:10.7 +15.2 |
75.0 13.78 |
||||
43. | #85 |
Zänker Andreas - Vetter Carsten |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
LR *** | N1 |
1:12:01.9 |
+21:56.6 +1:45.9 |
73.2 14.99 |
|||
44. | #83 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
N1 |
1:13:07.3 |
+23:02.0 +1:05.4 |
72.1 15.73 |
||||
45. | #61 |
Lötzsch Klaus - Bauer Lutz |
Opel Kadett D MC Zwickau |
N3 |
1:13:24.3 |
+23:19.0 +17.0 |
71.8 15.92 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Lorenz Ines - Sasse Silvia |
Trabant P601 MC Glienicke |
N1 |
1:13:45.4 |
+23:40.1 +21.1 |
71.5 16.16 |
||||
47. | #91 |
Ritt Mathias - Bailer Peter |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 |
1:13:53.6 |
+23:48.3 +8.2 |
71.3 16.26 |
||||
48. | #80 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 |
1:14:08.8 |
+24:03.5 +15.2 |
71.1 16.43 |
||||
49. | #86 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg |
Trabant P601 MC Fraureuth |
N1 |
1:15:09.6 |
+25:04.3 +1:00.8 |
70.1 17.12 |
||||
50. | #52 |
Bauer Otto - Johl Angelika |
Opel Kadett D MSC Stuttgart |
N4 |
1:15:24.3 13:20 |
+25:19.0 +14.7 |
69.9 17.29 |
||||
51. | #84 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin |
Trabant P601 MC KV Wittenberg |
N1 |
1:15:54.3 |
+25:49.0 +30.0 |
69.4 17.63 |
||||
52. | #82 |
Henkel Michael - Oertel Frank |
Trabant P601 MC Dessau |
N1 |
1:16:07.8 |
+26:02.5 +13.5 |
69.2 17.78 |
||||
53. | #88 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
N1 |
1:16:32.2 |
+26:26.9 +24.4 |
68.9 18.06 |
||||
54. | #90 |
Bischoff Jens - Füchsel Rainer |
Trabant P601 MC IW Ilmenau |
N1 |
1:18:07.2 |
+28:01.9 +1:35.0 |
67.5 19.14 |
||||
55. | #89 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd |
Trabant P601 MC Post Berlin |
EU *** | N1 |
1:20:42.7 |
+30:37.4 +2:35.5 |
65.3 20.91 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#10 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Friedemann Rainer |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD Lancia Deutschland |
A-A*** | N4 | Accident | ||||||
#24 |
Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Siegmund Jürgen | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Schellhaas Ulrich - Johl Rüdiger |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Irmscher Sport Club |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
TS *** | A6 | Accident | ||||||
#32 |
Fabig Werner - Friedemann Gunter |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Robotron Berlin |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Rothe Klaus - Kempt Ulf |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Chemie Greiz-Döhlau |
TA *** | A6 | Accident | ||||||
#36 |
Brunner Raimund - Weißbeck Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Leipzig |
UP *** | A6 | Accident | ||||||
#38 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Buschmann Rüdiger - Thomas Klaus |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Lange Jörg - Henschel Uwe |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Robotron Berlin |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Roth Heiko - Koslowski Jürgen | Trabant P601 | N1 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny
Added by: Max Decker [5. 2. 2023]