41. Rally Isla de Tenerife 2015
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • asphalt 103.74 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Copi Sport |
440*** | 1 |
1:11:33.1 |
87.0 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Teide Ract |
1 |
1:12:16.0 |
+42.9 +42.9 |
86.1 0.41 |
||||
3. | #2 |
García Estévez Lauren - García Estévez Iván |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Aguere Motor |
1 |
1:12:44.7 |
+1:11.6 +28.7 |
85.6 0.69 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Palacio Óscar - Afonso Javier |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 AMP Classic Team |
796*** | 1 |
1:13:09.7 |
+1:36.6 +25.0 |
85.1 0.93 |
|||
5. | #6 |
García Febles Adrián - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
186*** | 1 |
1:14:25.0 |
+2:51.9 +1:15.3 |
83.6 1.66 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos |
BMW M3 E30 Copi Sport |
1 |
1:15:27.4 0:30 |
+3:54.3 +1:02.4 |
82.5 2.26 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Falcón Julián Jesús - Pereira Israel |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
992*** | 2 |
1:15:55.8 |
+4:22.7 +28.4 |
82.0 2.53 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Lorenzo Marco - del Barrio Rodolfo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
778*** | 2 |
1:16:28.2 |
+4:55.1 +32.4 |
81.4 2.84 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Martín Neftalí - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Honda Civic Type-R Team Sinco Sport |
2 |
1:16:59.4 |
+5:26.3 +31.2 |
80.8 3.15 |
||||
10. | #7 |
Afonso Pedro Javier - García Mahy |
Renault Clio S1600 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
641*** | 2 |
1:17:30.8 0:10 |
+5:57.7 +31.4 |
80.3 3.45 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Marichal García Antonio - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Escudería Teide Ract |
1 |
1:18:45.0 |
+7:11.9 +1:14.2 |
79.0 4.16 |
||||
12. | #19 |
Chávez Adrián - Hernández Luis Azael |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Daute-Realejos |
941*** | 3 |
1:18:51.8 |
+7:18.7 +6.8 |
78.9 4.23 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F. - Lorenzo Sanabria Ulises F. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Daute-Realejos |
997*** | 2 |
1:19:30.0 |
+7:56.9 +38.2 |
78.3 4.60 |
|||
14. | #45 |
Rodríguez González Alexis - Chávez Juan Ramón |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:19:58.5 |
+8:25.4 +28.5 |
77.8 4.87 |
||||
15. | #46 |
Méndez González José Luis - Dorta Omaira |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:20:00.9 |
+8:27.8 +2.4 |
77.8 4.89 |
||||
16. | #39 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Hernández Guerra Domingo |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Aguere Motor |
1 |
1:20:16.6 |
+8:43.5 +15.7 |
77.5 5.05 |
||||
17. | #26 |
Suárez Ramos Pablo - Rivero David |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Maspalomas |
1 |
1:20:22.4 |
+8:49.3 +5.8 |
77.4 5.10 |
||||
18. | #22 |
Climent Nelson - Vega Agustín |
Ford Fiesta R2 Copi Sport |
517*** | 3 |
1:20:28.1 |
+8:55.0 +5.7 |
77.4 5.16 |
|||
19. | #44 |
Rico Zury Zaray - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Kia Rio Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:21:10.1 |
+9:37.0 +42.0 |
76.7 5.56 |
||||
20. | #32 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Atogo |
1 |
1:21:10.5 |
+9:37.4 +0.4 |
76.7 5.57 |
||||
21. | #29 |
García Fernando Adal - Pérez Concepción Rusbel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Aguere Motor |
1 |
1:21:21.7 |
+9:48.6 +11.2 |
76.5 5.67 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Rancel Rodríguez Jonathan - Alonso Padilla Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. La Escalona |
3 |
1:22:17.2 |
+10:44.1 +55.5 |
75.6 6.21 |
||||
23. | #53 |
García Santana Juan José - González Dorta Sergio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:22:33.0 |
+10:59.9 +15.8 |
75.4 6.36 |
||||
24. | #43 |
González González Ruymán - Benito Dorta José David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:22:35.7 |
+11:02.6 +2.7 |
75.4 6.39 |
||||
25. | #47 |
García García Moisés - García Sosa Roberto Amilcar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:22:46.4 |
+11:13.3 +10.7 |
75.2 6.49 |
||||
26. | #61 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
1:22:51.5 |
+11:18.4 +5.1 |
75.1 6.54 |
||||
27. | #58 |
Leandro Guanche Pedro - Leandro Guanche Basilio |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
1:23:02.9 |
+11:29.8 +11.4 |
74.9 6.65 |
||||
28. | #51 |
González González Jonás Amauai - Méndez Martín Josué |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:23:30.4 |
+11:57.3 +27.5 |
74.5 6.91 |
||||
29. | #35 |
Rodríguez Roque José Javier - Batista José Ángel |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
4 |
1:23:56.9 |
+12:23.8 +26.5 |
74.1 7.17 |
||||
30. | #65 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Atogo |
3 |
1:24:02.8 |
+12:29.7 +5.9 |
74.1 7.23 |
||||
31. | #79 |
Jorge Jorge Jonatas - Díaz González Moisés |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Aguere Motor |
3 |
1:24:09.1 |
+12:36.0 +6.3 |
74.0 7.29 |
||||
32. | #40 |
Rodríguez Barrios Jesús Miguel - Chinea Herrera Domingo |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
2 |
1:24:20.6 |
+12:47.5 +11.5 |
73.8 7.40 |
||||
33. | #84 |
Elvira García Víctor - Rodríguez de La Concepción Pedro Jesús |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
3 |
1:24:39.0 |
+13:05.9 +18.4 |
73.5 7.58 |
||||
34. | #52 |
González Martín José Rayco - Perestelo Concepción Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:24:42.7 |
+13:09.6 +3.7 |
73.5 7.61 |
||||
35. | #83 |
Acosta Mesa Sergio - Steinkellner Sarah |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Club ADEA |
5 |
1:25:17.1 |
+13:44.0 +34.4 |
73.0 7.94 |
||||
36. | #76 |
Ramos Molina Yeray - Díaz Perdomo José Alberto |
Hyundai Getz |
3 |
1:25:48.6 |
+14:15.5 +31.5 |
72.5 8.25 |
||||
37. | #48 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Luis Abrante Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:26:05.8 |
+14:32.7 +17.2 |
72.3 8.41 |
||||
38. | #68 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Hernández Reyes Jonathan |
Opel Kadett GSI Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
2 |
1:26:10.7 1:00 |
+14:37.6 +4.9 |
72.2 8.46 |
||||
39. | #57 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
4 |
1:26:25.7 |
+14:52.6 +15.0 |
72.0 8.60 |
||||
40. | #72 |
Méndez Castro Juan Orlando - de la Torre José Agustín |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
184*** | 5 |
1:26:29.7 |
+14:56.6 +4.0 |
72.0 8.64 |
|||
41. | #54 |
Pagés Díaz Emilio J. - García Gutiérrez Verónica |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
5 |
1:26:54.0 |
+15:20.9 +24.3 |
71.6 8.88 |
||||
42. | #69 |
Díaz Marrero Fernando - Valladares Marrero David |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:28:44.9 0:20 |
+17:11.8 +1:50.9 |
70.1 9.95 |
||||
43. | #85 |
Arrocha Hiempsal - Negrín Ramos Saray |
Kia Picanto Escudería Gomera Racing |
3 |
1:29:33.0 |
+17:59.9 +48.1 |
69.5 10.41 |
||||
44. | #74 |
Pérez Dorta Santiago Jonás - Rodríguez Hernández Baldomero Ruperto |
Fiat 127 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:31:56.5 0:10 |
+20:23.4 +2:23.5 |
67.7 11.79 |
||||
45. | #73 |
Ledesma González Jorge David - Hernández Palmero Pablo Enrique |
Peugeot 206 XS |
3 |
1:33:01.5 0:10 |
+21:28.4 +1:05.0 |
66.9 12.42 |
||||
46. | #62 |
Mansito Pérez Leopoldo - Romero Farrais Francisco |
BMW 2002 Escudería Teide Ract |
2 H |
1:36:59.9 |
+25:26.8 +3:58.4 |
64.2 14.72 |
||||
47. | #64 |
Barbuzano Cano Yeray - Abreu Afonso Indalecio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
3 |
1:38:41.6 |
+27:08.5 +1:41.7 |
63.1 15.70 |
||||
48. | #55 |
Serrano Palazón Eliseo - Fuentes Cámara Yeray |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:44:45.9 |
+33:12.8 +6:04.3 |
59.4 19.21 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #14 |
Alonso Hernández Eduardo - Martínez Jurado Raimón |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
García-Durán Félix Ramón - González Suárez Eduardo |
Alfa Romeo 156 Escudería Teide Ract |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #21 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Valle de Güímar |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Figueroa Cabrera José Iván - Pazos César |
Citroën ZX 16V Team Sinco Sport |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Jiménez Lucas Carlos - Abreu Flores Carmen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Negrín Roberto - Rivero Yannick |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Isora Motorsport |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #31 |
Negrín Medina Óliver - González Fariña José Á. |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Aguere Motor |
4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Falcón Emma - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Volkswagen Polo TDI Copi Sport |
1 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Gorrín Hernández Antonio - Fariña García Carolina |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Barlia Motorsport |
3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Martín Lorenzo Alexis - Martín González Samuel |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Lorenzo Cairós Antonio - Rodríguez González Héctor Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #60 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - González García José Domingo |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
González Pérez Víctor Manuel - González Pérez Alejandro |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Expósito Santana Tomás J. - de León Agustín Javier |
Opel Kadett GSI Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Báez Santos Manuel David - Báez Santos José Abraham |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Isora Motorsport |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #75 |
Hernández Galdón José Alexis - Díaz Pérez Sergio |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #77 |
Morales González Miguel - di Palma Álvaro |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Valle de Güímar |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Lorenzo Dóniz Christian - Quintero González Gabriel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #80 |
González Delgado Guillermo - García Pérez Verónica |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Aguere Motor |
5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #81 |
Ascanio Alonso Jonathan - Pérez Afonso Pedro J. |
Renault Clio Cup Escudería Zapatera Sport |
2 | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [7. 12. 2015]