9. Tramo de Tierra Aldeanueva del Ebro 2014
23. 11. 2014 • gravel 35.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #1 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
I |
20:34.2 |
102.4 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier |
Renault Clio Sport |
399*** | II |
21:38.8 |
+1:04.6 +1:04.6 |
97.3 1.84 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Montaner Marc - Montaner Lidia |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería La Garrotxa |
I |
21:41.5 |
+1:07.3 +2.7 |
97.1 1.92 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | I |
21:46.4 |
+1:12.2 +4.9 |
96.7 2.06 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia Ione |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
141*** | II |
21:50.2 |
+1:16.0 +3.8 |
96.4 2.17 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Cornellana Clásicos |
034*** | I |
21:57.4 |
+1:23.2 +7.2 |
95.9 2.37 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio RS Escudería Santa Bárbara |
II |
22:05.1 |
+1:30.9 +7.7 |
95.4 2.59 |
||||
8. | #24 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
22:16.7 |
+1:42.5 +11.6 |
94.5 2.92 |
||||
9. | #5 |
Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII PCR Sport |
078*** | I |
22:17.5 |
+1:43.3 +0.8 |
94.5 2.94 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Vallespín Raúl |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye |
I |
22:22.2 |
+1:48.0 +4.7 |
94.1 3.08 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
22:32.4 |
+1:58.2 +10.2 |
93.4 3.37 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Jaio Txus - Muñoz Iván |
BMW 335 |
II |
22:33.4 |
+1:59.2 +1.0 |
93.4 3.40 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Goldarazena Iñaki - Fervenza Jaione |
Ford Fiesta R2 RAC Vasco Navarro |
II |
22:52.8 |
+2:18.6 +19.4 |
92.0 3.95 |
||||
14. | #20 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - Fernández Díaz David |
Ford Fiesta R2 Moncalvillo Scratch |
II |
22:58.2 |
+2:24.0 +5.4 |
91.7 4.10 |
||||
15. | #22 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Pablos Héctor |
Honda Civic Type-R Escudería Santa Bárbara |
II |
23:04.2 |
+2:30.0 +6.0 |
91.3 4.27 |
||||
16. | #11 |
García Alfonso - García Álex |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Autona |
844*** | I |
23:05.5 |
+2:31.3 +1.3 |
91.2 4.31 |
|||
17. | #9 |
Oliver Ramon - Olivé Iborra Francesc |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 Peu a Baix Motorsport |
I |
23:05.7 |
+2:31.5 +0.2 |
91.2 4.32 |
||||
18. | #33 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
II |
23:17.4 |
+2:43.2 +11.7 |
90.4 4.65 |
||||
19. | #29 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Pereda Daniel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Munguía Racing Elkartea |
II |
23:24.0 |
+2:49.8 +6.6 |
90.0 4.84 |
||||
20. | #37 |
Lasheras Jesús - Pérez Antonio,. |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Moncalvillo Scratch |
II |
23:33.7 |
+2:59.5 +9.7 |
89.4 5.11 |
||||
21. | #26 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
23:38.3 |
+3:04.1 +4.6 |
89.1 5.25 |
||||
22. | #19 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
23:45.4 |
+3:11.2 +7.1 |
88.6 5.45 |
||||
23. | #4 |
Serrat Joan - Jiménez García Manel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lleida |
201*** | I |
24:04.0 |
+3:29.8 +18.6 |
87.5 5.98 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
II |
24:18.0 |
+3:43.8 +14.0 |
86.7 6.38 |
||||
25. | #31 |
Mujika Egoi - Elgarresta Aritz |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Almosport Competición |
II |
25:29.3 |
+4:55.1 +1:11.3 |
82.6 8.41 |
||||
26. | #36 |
Herce Karlos - Tomás Roberto |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
25:30.4 |
+4:56.2 +1.1 |
82.6 8.44 |
||||
27. | #40 |
Eguiluz Asier - Jauregui Ibai |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
II |
26:51.7 |
+6:17.5 +1:21.3 |
78.4 10.75 |
||||
28. | #27 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Sardara |
II |
27:24.4 |
+6:50.2 +32.7 |
76.8 11.69 |
||||
29. | #6 |
Ardions David - Agirre Iosu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Udana Racing |
536*** | I |
28:11.4 |
+7:37.2 +47.0 |
74.7 13.03 |
|||
30. | #39 |
Manzanos Alejandro - Cordovilla Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
II |
29:24.1 |
+8:49.9 +1:12.7 |
71.6 15.10 |
||||
31. | #35 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
II |
31:20.3 |
+10:46.1 +1:56.2 |
67.2 18.41 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#10 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Lagun Artea |
I | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | II | Mechanical | ||||||
#30 |
Altuna Mikel - Gil Sergio |
Opel Corsa GSi Udana Racing |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#32 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Sakana Motorsport |
II | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Sainz Rubén |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#38 |
Robles Aarón - Zendoia Jokin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Jaizkibel |
II | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 12. 2014]