3. Rallye Tatry 1971
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1971, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 25.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #102 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
B6 |
30:35 (1835) |
49.4 |
|||||
2. | #132 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
B6 |
32:44 (1964) |
+2:09 +2:09 |
46.2 5.12 |
||||
3. | #77 |
Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1150 |
33:27 (2007) |
+2:52 +43 |
45.2 6.83 |
||||
4. | #91 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
33:30 (2010) |
+2:55 +3 |
45.1 6.94 |
||||
5. | #86 |
Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A2/1150 |
34:23 (2063) |
+3:48 +53 |
44.0 9.05 |
||||
6. | #42 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel |
BMW 2002 Ti AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150+ |
34:29 (2069) |
+3:54 +6 |
43.8 9.29 |
||||
7. | #85 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
35:09 (2109) |
+4:34 +40 |
43.0 10.87 |
||||
8. | #78 |
Jakeš Milan - Trégr Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
35:20 (2120) |
+4:45 +11 |
42.8 11.31 |
||||
9. | #64 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
35:25 (2125) |
+4:50 +5 |
42.7 11.51 |
||||
10. | #79 |
Válek Zdeněk - Klíma Mojmír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
35:28 (2128) |
+4:53 +3 |
42.6 11.63 |
||||
11. | #61 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
35:47 (2147) |
+5:12 +19 |
42.3 12.38 |
||||
12. | #35 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
35:57 (2157) |
+5:22 +10 |
42.1 12.78 |
||||
13. | #89 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
36:04 (2164) |
+5:29 +7 |
41.9 13.06 |
||||
14. | #9 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
36:16 (2176) |
+5:41 +12 |
41.7 13.53 |
||||
15. | #88 |
Zubal Josef - Peško Emil |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
36:22 (2182) |
+5:47 +6 |
41.6 13.77 |
||||
16. | #30 |
Šimek Karel - Uhřík Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
36:25 (2185) |
+5:50 +3 |
41.5 13.89 |
||||
17. | #99 |
Mrázek Josef - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
B6 |
36:47 (2207) |
+6:12 +22 |
41.1 14.76 |
||||
18. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Balík Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
36:48 (2208) |
+6:13 +1 |
41.1 14.80 |
||||
19. | #73 |
Kamaryt Miroslav - Burda Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
36:58 (2218) |
+6:23 +10 |
40.9 15.20 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Třinec |
A1/1150 |
37:04 (2224) |
+6:29 +6 |
40.8 15.44 |
||||
21. | #103 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
37:07 (2227) |
+6:32 +3 |
40.7 15.56 |
||||
22. | #81 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
37:29 (2249) |
+6:54 +22 |
40.3 16.43 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Popílka Milan - Havlín František |
Škoda 100 ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1000 |
37:32 (2252) |
+6:57 +3 |
40.3 16.55 |
||||
24. | #44 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Malina Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150+ |
37:32 (2252) |
+6:57 +0 |
40.3 16.55 |
||||
25. | #12 |
Paulík Pavel - Fait Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
37:36 (2256) |
+7:01 +4 |
40.2 16.71 |
||||
26. | #70 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
37:38 (2258) |
+7:03 +2 |
40.2 16.79 |
||||
27. | #48 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
37:42 (2262) |
+7:07 +4 |
40.1 16.94 |
||||
28. | #82 |
Kulich Pavel - Cabal Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
37:53 (2273) |
+7:18 +11 |
39.9 17.38 |
||||
29. | #23 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
37:56 (2276) |
+7:21 +3 |
39.9 17.50 |
||||
30. | #13 |
Sivík Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A1/1000 |
37:59 (2279) |
+7:24 +3 |
39.8 17.62 |
||||
31. | #38 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Šedivý Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1150 |
38:05 (2285) |
+7:30 +6 |
39.7 17.86 |
||||
32. | #97 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABJ*** | B6 |
38:30 (2310) |
+7:55 +25 |
39.3 18.85 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Čihák Evžen - Havlíček Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
38:59 (2339) |
+8:24 +29 |
38.8 20.00 |
||||
34. | #5 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
39:00 (2340) |
+8:25 +1 |
38.8 20.04 |
||||
35. | #11 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Terezín |
A2/1000 |
39:00 (2340) |
+8:25 +0 |
38.8 20.04 |
||||
36. | #29 |
Pinkas František - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
39:05 (2345) |
+8:30 +5 |
38.7 20.24 |
||||
37. | #90 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Průcha Jindřich |
Ford Cortina Stavba Košice |
A1/1150+ |
39:08 (2348) |
+8:33 +3 |
38.6 20.36 |
||||
38. | #25 |
Válek Jiří - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 110 L ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
39:12 (2352) |
+8:37 +4 |
38.6 20.52 |
||||
39. | #8 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A1/1000 |
39:14 (2354) |
+8:39 +2 |
38.5 20.60 |
||||
40. | #33 |
Rybárik Jaroslav - Jílek Miloš |
Renault 8 AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 |
39:14 (2354) |
+8:39 +0 |
38.5 20.60 |
||||
41. | #21 |
Hýsek Radek - Venclovský Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
39:40 (2380) |
+9:05 +26 |
38.1 21.63 |
||||
42. | #87 |
Rajnoha Marián - Studenič Jozef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
39:42 (2382) |
+9:07 +2 |
38.1 21.71 |
||||
43. | #50 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
39:50 (2390) |
+9:15 +8 |
38.0 22.02 |
||||
44. | #37 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Liška Miroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB RK Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
39:51 (2391) |
+9:16 +1 |
37.9 22.06 |
||||
45. | #17 |
Goldberger Ján - Mázik Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
39:52 (2392) |
+9:17 +1 |
37.9 22.10 |
||||
46. | #7 |
Moučka Miloslav - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 1000 MB Tatra Kopřivnice |
A1/1000 |
40:04 (2404) |
+9:29 +12 |
37.7 22.58 |
||||
47. | #15 |
Benedikt Josef - Jánský Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
40:05 (2405) |
+9:30 +1 |
37.7 22.62 |
||||
48. | #41 |
Ivan Július - Mertiňák Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
40:08 (2408) |
+9:33 +3 |
37.7 22.74 |
||||
49. | #34 |
Macek Tomáš - Korcina František |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
40:14 (2414) |
+9:39 +6 |
37.6 22.98 |
||||
50. | #24 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1150 |
40:18 (2418) |
+9:43 +4 |
37.5 23.13 |
||||
51. | #28 |
Vostárek Ladislav - Dvořák Petr |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
40:19 (2419) |
+9:44 +1 |
37.5 23.17 |
||||
52. | #3 |
Popelík Jan - Ruda Stanislav |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
40:28 (2428) |
+9:53 +9 |
37.4 23.53 |
||||
53. | #65 |
Molnár A. - Horvath Pavol |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
40:31 (2431) |
+9:56 +3 |
37.3 23.65 |
||||
54. | #4 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
40:37 (2437) |
+10:02 +6 |
37.2 23.89 |
||||
55. | #10 |
Bareš Milan - Bíma Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
40:56 (2456) |
+10:21 +19 |
36.9 24.64 |
||||
56. | #57 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
41:07 (2467) |
+10:32 +11 |
36.8 25.08 |
||||
57. | #100 |
Janeček Josef - Kovář Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
B6 |
41:10 (2470) |
+10:35 +3 |
36.7 25.20 |
||||
58. | #80 |
Gerlich Milan - Martinec Zoroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Karviná |
A2/1150 |
41:12 (2472) |
+10:37 +2 |
36.7 25.28 |
||||
59. | #54 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kyjánková Hana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:19 (2479) |
+10:44 +7 |
36.6 25.56 |
||||
60. | #58 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 |
41:31 (2491) |
+10:56 +12 |
36.4 26.03 |
||||
61. | #47 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
49:12 (2952) |
+18:37 +7:41 |
30.7 44.33 |
||||
62. | #60 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Filip Václav |
AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
50:18 (3018) |
+19:43 +1:06 |
30.1 46.94 |
||||
63. | #83 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1150 |
52:21 (3141) |
+21:46 +2:03 |
28.9 51.83 |
||||
64. | #16 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay Pavol |
AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
57:15 (3435) |
+26:40 +4:54 |
26.4 63.49 |
||||
65. | #49 |
Kučera František - Šlemín Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:01:50 (3710) |
+31:15 +4:35 |
24.5 74.40 |
||||
66. | #71 |
Slavík Karel - Běhal František |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
1:06:09 (3969) |
+35:34 +4:19 |
22.9 84.68 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Berger Antonín - Bezecný Přemysl |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Hána Milan - Vaněk Zdeněk |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Šlapáček Václav - Picek Václav |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Dostál Jiří - Musel Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Chemička Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Plička Karel - Břicháč Milan |
Škoda 100 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Tláskal Jiří - Čemus Petr |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Pavlík Leo - Pech Václav sen. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
KT *** | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
#92 |
Kozák Josef - Rücker Leo |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 1500 Prototyp AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B6 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 4. 2016]