12. Ral.li Esprint Sant Julià 2009
22. 2. 2009, Sant Julià de Vilatorta • Escudería Osona • asphalt 30.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #1 |
Orriols Albert - Sanchís Alberto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Osona |
201***
|
N4 |
21:07 |
87.8 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Zurita Jordi - Amigò Colón Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Motor Terrassa |
053*** | N4 |
21:09 |
+2 +2 |
87.7 0.06 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Soler Josep María - Noguera Jordi |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Osona |
178***
|
A7 |
21:31 |
+24 +22 |
86.2 0.78 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Domingo Climent - Domingo David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Boop Boop Team |
923***
|
N4 |
21:44 |
+37 +13 |
85.3 1.20 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Diego Josep Lluis - Crosas Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Osona |
140*** | N4 |
22:04 |
+57 +20 |
84.0 1.84 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Ricart Joan - Tapias Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Osona |
835*** | N4 |
22:16 |
+1:09 +12 |
83.3 2.23 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Martorell José - Mulet Onofre |
Citroën Saxo VTS Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado |
594***
|
A6 |
22:24 |
+1:17 +8 |
82.8 2.49 |
|||
8. | #19 |
Ramírez Alberto - Alfonso Luis |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Motor Terrassa |
S 9*** | F2-7 |
22:50 |
+1:43 +26 |
81.2 3.33 |
|||
9. | #18 |
Mas Miguel Ramón - Martorell Bartolomé |
Renault Mégane Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado |
F2-7 |
23:00 |
+1:53 +10 |
80.6 3.66 |
||||
10. | #33 |
Riera Guillem - Mestre Mateu |
Renault Clio Williams Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado |
SE-*** | A7 |
23:06 |
+1:59 +6 |
80.3 3.85 |
|||
11. | #46 |
Pla Gil Grau - Fontanet Pérez Manel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Baix Empordá |
B-7*** | N2 |
23:09 |
+2:02 +3 |
80.1 3.95 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Cañas Jordi - Muñoz Jaume |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Auto Club Ronçana |
H12 |
23:13 |
+2:06 +4 |
79.9 4.08 |
||||
13. | #11 |
Barba Casals Antoni - Barba Casals Jordi |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Osona |
880*** | N3 |
23:16 |
+2:09 +3 |
79.7 4.17 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Martorell Gregorio Juan Jaume - Martorell Jr. Jaume |
Citroën Saxo VTS Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado |
A6 |
23:27 |
+2:20 +11 |
79.1 4.53 |
||||
15. | #39 |
Costa Quiles Jordi - Valle Àlex |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Motor Club Sabadell |
B-2***
|
L |
23:30 |
+2:23 +3 |
78.9 4.63 |
|||
16. | #7 |
Mateo Espinar Santiago - Montejano Raúl |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Osona |
B-7***
|
A7 |
23:30 |
+2:23 +0 |
78.9 4.63 |
|||
17. | #16 |
Alós Jordi - Díaz Xevi |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 Escudería La Selva |
442***
|
H12 |
23:42 |
+2:35 +12 |
78.2 5.02 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Vicens Maymi Jordi - Sauleda Marc |
Peugeot 206 XS Boop Boop Team |
569*** | A6 |
23:54 |
+2:47 +12 |
77.6 5.40 |
|||
19. | #9 |
Traserra Josep - Abad Illamola Ramón |
Porsche 996 GT3 Escudería Osona |
822***
|
NGT8 |
23:56 |
+2:49 +2 |
77.5 5.47 |
|||
20. | #17 |
Donatiu Joan - Padrós Jordi |
Peugeot 206 GTi Auto Club Ronçana |
311*** | F2-7 |
23:57 |
+2:50 +1 |
77.4 5.50 |
|||
21. | #25 |
Palou Carles - García Belisario Álex |
Peugeot 206 XS Auto Club Ronçana |
358*** | A6 |
23:58 |
+2:51 +1 |
77.4 5.53 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Pérez Raluy Víctor - Ylla Fajarnes Marta |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Motor Terrassa |
A6 |
24:03 |
+2:56 +5 |
77.1 5.70 |
||||
23. | #28 |
Parramon Capdevila Gil - Suriñach Quim |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Osona |
417*** | A6 |
24:03 |
+2:56 +0 |
77.1 5.70 |
|||
24. | #10 |
Gibert Antoni - Gibert Francesc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Escudería Osona |
691***
|
N3 |
24:11 1:10 |
+3:04 +8 |
76.7 5.95 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Sánchez de La Rosa José Antonio - García Andreu Eduard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Osona |
B-8*** | XN1 |
24:14 |
+3:07 +3 |
76.5 6.05 |
|||
26. | #51 |
Munt Anglorill Josep - Bermúdez Asencio Manel Joan |
Renault Clio 16V Auto Club Ronçana |
B-4*** | XN3 |
24:14 |
+3:07 +0 |
76.5 6.05 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Gil Mora Alberto - Abad Jaime |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Motor Club Sabadell |
B-7*** | XN2 |
24:15 |
+3:08 +1 |
76.5 6.08 |
|||
28. | #26 |
Álvarez Ortega José Luis - Rama Fernández Xavier |
Peugeot 206 XS Boop Boop Team |
A6 |
24:20 |
+3:13 +5 |
76.2 6.25 |
||||
29. | #50 |
Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel |
Renault Clio 16V Moto Club Igualada |
B-4*** | XN3 |
24:25 |
+3:18 +5 |
75.9 6.41 |
|||
30. | #12 |
Pastor Ballesteros Gregorio - Laporta Noelia |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Osona |
366*** | N3 |
24:25 |
+3:18 +0 |
75.9 6.41 |
|||
31. | #54 |
Muñoz Xabier - Pique Esther |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Motor Terrassa |
XN2 |
24:27 |
+3:20 +2 |
75.8 6.47 |
||||
32. | #45 |
Salinas Jordi - Mejias Ruben |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Motor Terrassa |
B-5*** | N2 |
24:29 |
+3:22 +2 |
75.7 6.54 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Lumbreras Janic - González Hurtado Óscar |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Motor Club Sabadell |
XA6 |
24:31 |
+3:24 +2 |
75.6 6.60 |
||||
34. | #23 |
Vila Adrià - Reixach Boada Aleix |
Peugeot 206 XS C.E. Quatre Rodes |
A6 |
24:49 |
+3:42 +18 |
74.7 7.18 |
||||
35. | #44 |
Roda Marc - Larrosa Luka |
Fiat Punto HGT Motor Club Sabadell |
035*** | N3 |
25:15 |
+4:08 +26 |
73.4 8.03 |
|||
36. | #14 |
Navarro August - Resclosa Carles |
Seat León Cupra R Motor Club Sabadell |
229***
|
N4 |
25:19 |
+4:12 +4 |
73.2 8.16 |
|||
37. | #29 |
Teixido Joan - Gutiérrez Cantero David |
BMW 325i E30 Escuderia +GAS C.E. |
B-5*** | XA8 |
25:21 |
+4:14 +2 |
73.1 8.22 |
|||
38. | #36 |
de Ferrer Figols Josep María - de Ferrer Corominas Llorenç |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Osona |
XA8 |
25:27 |
+4:20 +6 |
72.8 8.41 |
||||
39. | #31 |
Padro Gamisans Llorenç - Mendez Tibau Eric |
BMW 320i Biela Club Manresa |
B-7*** | XA7 |
26:01 |
+4:54 +34 |
71.3 9.51 |
|||
40. | #42 |
Rodríguez Pérez Rafael - Rodríguez Ripoll Rafael |
Peugeot 205 Rallye C.E. Quatre Rodes |
CA-*** | XA5 |
26:08 |
+5:01 +7 |
70.9 9.74 |
|||
41. | #38 |
Peraferrer Ribot Jordi - Prat Xavier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Peu a Baix Motorsport |
XA7 |
26:31 0:40 |
+5:24 +23 |
69.9 10.49 |
||||
42. | #30 |
Garrido Pere - Díaz-Cano Óscar |
BMW M3 E30 Moto Club Igualada |
B-3*** | XA8 |
26:43 1:20 |
+5:36 +12 |
69.4 10.87 |
|||
43. | #48 |
Jimenez Nocete Jorge - López Bascon Alberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Motor Terrassa |
B-7*** | N2 |
29:12 1:00 |
+8:05 +2:29 |
63.5 15.70 |
|||
44. | #43 |
Marín Martínez Dani - Massaguer Agulló Miquel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Motor Terrassa |
B-6*** | XA5 |
31:23 0:20 |
+10:16 +2:11 |
59.1 19.94 |
|||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Roca Vila Joan - Julià Pascual Oriol |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Costa Brava |
GI-***
|
XA | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Carbonell Eudald - Muñoz Manel |
Peugeot 206 XS Finissim Team Escuderia C.E. |
A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Manubens Xavier |
Peugeot 106 GTI C.E. Quatre Rodes |
A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Bellver Serrat Gerard - Bellver Serrat Eric |
Peugeot 205 C.E. Quatre Rodes |
F2-7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Jimenez M. - Xiol J. |
Peugeot 205 GTI Auto Club Ronçana |
SS-*** | F2-7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Cantarero M. Manel - Tizón Almanza Ana |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Penedés Competició |
B-0*** | XA7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Mallart Vallmajo Marc - Pallares Romero Ramón |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Peu a Baix Motorsport |
B-0*** | XA6 | Mechanical |