10. Rallye Český Krumlov 1980
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1980, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 177.00 km • total distance including road sections - 489.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 3*** | A2/1600 |
1:38:55 (5935) |
107.4 |
||||
2. | #34 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sigma Milo Team |
OCC*** | A2/1300 |
1:40:48 (6048) |
+1:53 +1:53 |
105.4 0.64 |
|||
3. | #44 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
1:40:51 (6051) |
+1:56 +3 |
105.3 0.66 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1300 |
1:41:10 (6070) |
+2:15 +19 |
105.0 0.76 |
|||
5. | #32 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
1:41:39 (6099) |
+2:44 +29 |
104.5 0.93 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:44:18 (6258) |
+5:23 +2:39 |
101.8 1.82 |
|||
7. | #1 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A2/1600 |
1:45:40 (6340) |
+6:45 +1:22 |
100.5 2.29 |
|||
8. | #70 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:46:10 (6370) |
+7:15 +30 |
100.0 2.46 |
|||
9. | #43 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 |
1:46:21 0:30 (6381) |
+7:26 +11 |
99.9 2.52 |
|||
10. | #53 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:46:36 (6396) |
+7:41 +15 |
99.6 2.60 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMO*** | A2/1600 |
1:48:14 (6494) |
+9:19 +1:38 |
98.1 3.16 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Císař Antonín - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A2/1300 |
1:48:16 (6496) |
+9:21 +2 |
98.1 3.17 |
|||
13. | #42 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 |
1:48:37 (6517) |
+9:42 +21 |
97.8 3.29 |
|||
14. | #5 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč |
TRB*** | A2/1600 |
1:49:07 (6547) |
+10:12 +30 |
97.3 3.46 |
|||
15. | #66 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
1:49:52 (6592) |
+10:57 +45 |
96.7 3.71 |
|||
16. | #38 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
TOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:49:56 (6596) |
+11:01 +4 |
96.6 3.73 |
|||
17. | #65 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
1:50:07 (6607) |
+11:12 +11 |
96.4 3.80 |
|||
18. | #2 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:50:43 (6643) |
+11:48 +36 |
95.9 4.00 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A2/1300 |
1:51:29 (6689) |
+12:34 +46 |
95.3 4.26 |
|||
20. | #78 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ASK Stavby Praha |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
1:51:37 (6697) |
+12:42 +8 |
95.1 4.31 |
|||
21. | #15 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVB*** | A2/1600 |
1:51:41 (6701) |
+12:46 +4 |
95.1 4.33 |
|||
22. | #6 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:52:03 (6723) |
+13:08 +22 |
94.8 4.45 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:52:16 1:00 (6736) |
+13:21 +13 |
94.6 4.53 |
||||
24. | #77 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 |
1:52:19 (6739) |
+13:24 +3 |
94.6 4.54 |
|||
25. | #11 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Hraničář Cheb |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
1:52:36 (6756) |
+13:41 +17 |
94.3 4.64 |
|||
26. | #56 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
PMD*** | A2/1300 |
1:53:01 (6781) |
+14:06 +25 |
94.0 4.78 |
|||
27. | #75 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:53:19 (6799) |
+14:24 +18 |
93.7 4.88 |
||||
28. | #51 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AY *** | A2/1300 |
1:53:41 (6821) |
+14:46 +22 |
93.4 5.01 |
|||
29. | #80 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:54:03 (6843) |
+15:08 +22 |
93.1 5.13 |
|||
30. | #41 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1300 |
1:54:20 (6860) |
+15:25 +17 |
92.9 5.23 |
|||
31. | #68 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Jevický Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
SNA*** | A2/1300 |
1:54:20 (6860) |
+15:25 +0 |
92.9 5.23 |
|||
32. | #14 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACC*** | A2/1600 |
1:54:29 (6869) |
+15:34 +9 |
92.8 5.28 |
|||
33. | #82 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:54:42 (6882) |
+15:47 +13 |
92.6 5.35 |
||||
34. | #84 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
1:54:48 (6888) |
+15:53 +6 |
92.5 5.38 |
||||
35. | #95 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
1:55:00 (6900) |
+16:05 +12 |
92.3 5.45 |
||||
36. | #8 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A2/1600 |
1:55:13 (6913) |
+16:18 +13 |
92.2 5.53 |
|||
37. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
1:55:29 (6929) |
+16:34 +16 |
92.0 5.62 |
||||
38. | #13 |
Babor František - Horák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACB*** | A2/1600 |
1:56:01 (6961) |
+17:06 +32 |
91.5 5.80 |
|||
39. | #103 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 |
1:57:30 (7050) |
+18:35 +1:29 |
90.4 6.30 |
||||
40. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:57:46 (7066) |
+18:51 +16 |
90.2 6.39 |
|||
41. | #104 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:58:15 1:00 (7095) |
+19:20 +29 |
89.8 6.55 |
||||
42. | #12 |
Ziera Harald - Suchopár Václav |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 |
1:58:23 (7103) |
+19:28 +8 |
89.7 6.60 |
|||
43. | #100 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
1:59:10 (7150) |
+20:15 +47 |
89.1 6.86 |
||||
44. | #86 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
1:59:36 (7176) |
+20:41 +26 |
88.8 7.01 |
||||
45. | #98 |
Sýkora Jiří - Sýkora Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Sedliště |
A2/1150 |
2:00:26 (7226) |
+21:31 +50 |
88.2 7.29 |
||||
46. | #81 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
2:00:37 (7237) |
+21:42 +11 |
88.0 7.36 |
||||
47. | #9 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A2/1600 |
2:00:46 (7246) |
+21:51 +9 |
87.9 7.41 |
||||
48. | #87 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
2:01:50 (7310) |
+22:55 +1:04 |
87.2 7.77 |
||||
49. | #88 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:01:55 (7315) |
+23:00 +5 |
87.1 7.80 |
||||
50. | #90 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Martinů Lubomír |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 |
2:02:01 (7321) |
+23:06 +6 |
87.0 7.83 |
||||
51. | #102 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:02:09 (7329) |
+23:14 +8 |
86.9 7.88 |
||||
52. | #106 |
Krobot Jan - Smrčka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 |
2:03:02 2:30 (7382) |
+24:07 +53 |
86.3 8.18 |
||||
53. | #94 |
Škola František - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
2:03:18 (7398) |
+24:23 +16 |
86.1 8.27 |
||||
54. | #24 |
Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
PXA*** | A2/1600 |
2:04:24 (7464) |
+25:29 +1:06 |
85.4 8.64 |
|||
55. | #85 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
2:04:44 (7484) |
+25:49 +20 |
85.1 8.75 |
||||
56. | #64 |
Horňák Ladislav - Andráši Tibor |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEC*** | A2/1300 |
2:04:58 5:00 (7498) |
+26:03 +14 |
85.0 8.83 |
|||
57. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
KVB*** | A2/700 |
2:05:57 (7557) |
+27:02 +59 |
84.3 9.16 |
|||
58. | #117 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Píša Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
2:06:31 (7591) |
+27:36 +34 |
83.9 9.36 |
||||
59. | #121 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:07:16 (7636) |
+28:21 +45 |
83.4 9.61 |
||||
60. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
2:07:43 (7663) |
+28:48 +27 |
83.2 9.76 |
||||
61. | #101 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Rajchman Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1150 |
2:07:45 (7665) |
+28:50 +2 |
83.1 9.77 |
|||
62. | #115 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:07:55 (7675) |
+29:00 +10 |
83.0 9.83 |
||||
63. | #125 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:09:12 (7752) |
+30:17 +1:17 |
82.2 10.27 |
||||
64. | #118 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
2:09:26 (7766) |
+30:31 +14 |
82.0 10.34 |
||||
65. | #114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:12:34 (7954) |
+33:39 +3:08 |
80.1 11.41 |
|||
66. | #120 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
2:13:42 (8022) |
+34:47 +1:08 |
79.4 11.79 |
||||
67. | #116 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:19:09 7:00 (8349) |
+40:14 +5:27 |
76.3 13.64 |
||||
68. | #25 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
2:19:22 6:00 (8362) |
+40:27 +13 |
76.2 13.71 |
||||
69. | #126 |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 |
2:21:46 (8506) |
+42:51 +2:24 |
74.9 14.53 |
||||
70. | #123 |
Šišovský Miroslav - Šišovský Zdeněk |
Fiat 126p AMK Prešov |
A2/700 |
2:34:14 (9254) |
+55:19 +12:28 |
68.9 18.75 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Váňa Mojmír - Plesník Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
PRB*** | A2/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #10 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Vsetín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Jícha Hynek - Smíšek Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
ACB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #21 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #22 |
Fabián Ladislav - Trnka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Engine | |||||
SS14 | #37 |
Sivík Josef - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #39 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
AY *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #47 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Hartl Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #48 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #50 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #58 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #61 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
PMD*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #62 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
KED*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #67 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Přikryl Lubomír |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek František |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Šabat Ladislav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
BMC*** | A2/1150 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #91 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #93 |
Határ Marián - Kollár Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #96 |
Slabý Miroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kancelářské stroje Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #97 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #99 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 100 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #105 |
Šimek František - Vodrážka Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #112 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Sklenář Milan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #119 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #122 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 | Retired |