49. Rallye National de Lozère 2017
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Florac • ASA Lozère • asphalt 162.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 34 (34 on list)
1. | #2 |
Rousset Eric - Gosset Jean-David |
Citroën C4 WRC |
BT-***
|
A8W |
1:54:31.9 |
85.0 |
||||
2. | #55 |
Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:56:30.8 |
+1:58.9 +1:58.9 |
83.6 0.73 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:56:59.2 |
+2:27.3 +28.4 |
83.2 0.91 |
|||
4. | #80 |
Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud |
Citroën C2 VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:57:10.3 |
+2:38.4 +11.1 |
83.1 0.98 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Nicolas Dorian - Nicolas Lionel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:57:40.6 |
+3:08.7 +30.3 |
82.8 1.16 |
|||
6. | #6 |
André Gérard - André Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
956***
|
A7S |
1:58:23.3 |
+3:51.4 +42.7 |
82.3 1.43 |
|||
7. | #24 |
Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:59:38.3 |
+5:06.4 +1:15.0 |
81.4 1.89 |
|||
8. | #79 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:00:16.8 |
+5:44.9 +38.5 |
81.0 2.13 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
2:01:32.4 |
+7:00.5 +1:15.6 |
80.1 2.59 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Turière Frédéric |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:01:58.1 |
+7:26.2 +25.7 |
79.8 2.75 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - De Montredon Jean-François |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:02:10.7 |
+7:38.8 +12.6 |
79.7 2.83 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Valentin Ludovic - Delpuech Ludovic |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:03:00.1 |
+8:28.2 +49.4 |
79.2 3.13 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Arnaud Laëtitia |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:03:23.0 |
+8:51.1 +22.9 |
78.9 3.27 |
|||
14. | #25 |
Mollas David - Charvaz Michaël |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
357***
|
N4 |
2:04:55.2 |
+10:23.3 +1:32.2 |
78.0 3.84 |
|||
15. | #40 |
Solanet Julien - Maurin Mathieu |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
2:05:12.7 |
+10:40.8 +17.5 |
77.8 3.95 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Veyrun Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
2:05:22.2 |
+10:50.3 +9.5 |
77.7 4.01 |
|||
17. | #99 |
Buhler Bastien - Clement Léa |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:06:21.9 |
+11:50.0 +59.7 |
77.1 4.37 |
||||
18. | #45 |
Rey Charles - Uzzo Célia |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:06:56.0 |
+12:24.1 +34.1 |
76.7 4.58 |
||||
19. | #74 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
2:07:21.1 0:10 |
+12:49.2 +25.1 |
76.5 4.74 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Mottard Jordan - Bôle-Richard Matthieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:08:10.7 |
+13:38.8 +49.6 |
76.0 5.04 |
|||
21. | #71 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
2:09:05.4 |
+14:33.5 +54.7 |
75.4 5.38 |
|||
22. | #67 |
Sellier Julien - Bertazzo Patrick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:09:08.9 |
+14:37.0 +3.5 |
75.4 5.40 |
|||
23. | #68 |
Berger Sébastien - Porte Anthony |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
2:09:12.3 |
+14:40.4 +3.4 |
75.4 5.42 |
|||
24. | #88 |
Paulus Benjamin - Gavet Brice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:09:27.8 |
+14:55.9 +15.5 |
75.2 5.52 |
|||
25. | #46 |
Blanc Bruno - Grolier Cédric |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
|
A7 |
2:11:25.7 |
+16:53.8 +1:57.9 |
74.1 6.25 |
|||
26. | #95 |
Saumade Yann - Bardoux Pauline |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:12:17.6 |
+17:45.7 +51.9 |
73.6 6.57 |
|||
27. | #59 |
Boyer Bernard - Raoux Erick |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/14 |
2:13:30.2 |
+18:58.3 +1:12.6 |
72.9 7.01 |
|||
28. | #66 |
Ferrari Marco - Marquier Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:13:36.2 |
+19:04.3 +6.0 |
72.9 7.05 |
||||
29. | #94 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:14:49.7 |
+20:17.8 +1:13.5 |
72.2 7.50 |
||||
30. | #47 |
Hebrard Michel - Lauraire Pierre |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
A7 |
2:17:03.6 |
+22:31.7 +2:13.9 |
71.0 8.33 |
|||
31. | #97 |
Marti Nicolas - Bai Perrine |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
2:18:01.6 |
+23:29.7 +58.0 |
70.6 8.69 |
|||
32. | #51 |
Martel Hervé - Martel Catherine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:19:40.0 |
+25:08.1 +1:38.4 |
69.7 9.29 |
||||
33. | #90 |
Merle Roger - Merle Mark |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:26:40.9 1:20 |
+32:09.0 +7:00.9 |
66.4 11.89 |
||||
34. |
#50 [SR] |
Roturier Brice - Skierski Joël |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
5:31:51.0 15:00 |
+3:37:19.1 +3:05:10.1 |
29.3 80.34 |
||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 |
S20***
|
A8W | Personal | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #9 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Fraisse Serge - Gaussent Florence | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 971*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Auzeby Guillaume - Villaret Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #16 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Perier Eric - Lapierre Guilhem | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Rodrigues Alberto - Tavares Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | KR *** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #31 |
Clavelloux Olivier - Beal Frédéric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #35 |
Baraccani Enzo - Comte-Rolland Chloé | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Cristovao Pedro - Clement Aubin | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #38 |
Blanc David - Rauzier Alban | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #39 |
Ott Jérémy - Navarro Sophie | Peugeot 206 GT |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #41 |
Segondy Matthias - Prouzet Laurent | Peugeot 206 GT | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Neaud Stéphane - Lamy Mickaël | Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #43 |
Vidal Thierry - Liotier Jean-Michel | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Crozat Frédéric - Montaron Loïc | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Darde Benoît - Magne Christelle | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 307 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #56 |
Seray Sylvain - Fouqueray Mathieu | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Lusinchi Gilles - Lusinchi Mathieu | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Crespin Bruno - André Romain | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #60 |
Albin Aurélien - Mazzei Dimitri | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #61 |
Fres Jean-Yves - Mouret Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice | Peugeot 206 S16 | 990*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Tondut Jérémy - Guiraud Laëtitia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Valette Lorin - Bergery Julien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Lugand Jean-Denis - Combemale Loic | Peugeot 207 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #72 |
Tabusse Sylvain - Felgerolles Pascal | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #73 |
Descouens Marc - Toubert Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #76 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #78 |
Castelbou Franck - Privat Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #86 |
Delay Florian - Larguier Harmonie | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #87 |
Garnerone Fabien - Rouviere Alain | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Rivron Louis - Tendille Mélanie | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Lagier Stéphane - Maurin Nicolas | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Buhler Gaël - Mouterde Vincent | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [1. 5. 2017]