56. Rallye du Var 2010
France Tarmac #8 • Amateur Trophy (F) #8 • Clio R3 Trophy (F) #7 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #6 • Volant Peugeot (F) #8
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2010, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • asphalt 231.53 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 114 (114 on list)
1. | #3 |
Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu |
Peugeot 307 WRC GPC Motorsport |
305***
|
A8W |
2:30:19.4 |
92.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AW-***
|
A7S |
2:32:53.1 |
+2:33.7 +2:33.7 |
90.9 0.66 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S |
2:33:20.4 |
+3:01.0 +27.3 |
90.6 0.78 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub |
Renault Clio S1600 |
KRA***
|
A6K |
2:33:49.3 0:20 |
+3:29.9 +28.9 |
90.3 0.91 |
|||
5. | #1 |
Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
AX-***
|
R3 |
2:36:52.5 |
+6:33.1 +3:03.2 |
88.6 1.70 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Dub Clément - Delpuech Bernard |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 GPC Motorsport |
575***
|
A7S |
2:40:08.2 |
+9:48.8 +3:15.7 |
86.7 2.54 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
81 ***
|
A7S |
2:40:34.7 0:20 |
+10:15.3 +26.5 |
86.5 2.66 |
|||
8. | #43 |
Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Kevin |
Renault Clio R3 |
35-***
|
R3 |
2:41:43.0 |
+11:23.6 +1:08.3 |
85.9 2.95 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan |
Renault Clio R3 |
445***
|
R3 |
2:42:03.5 |
+11:44.1 +20.5 |
85.7 3.04 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel - Dalta |
935***
|
R3 |
2:42:09.4 |
+11:50.0 +5.9 |
85.7 3.07 |
|||
11. | #126 |
Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
766***
|
A6K |
2:42:14.1 |
+11:54.7 +4.7 |
85.6 3.09 |
|||
12. | #23 |
ten Brinke Bernhard - Chevaillier Eddy |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
600***
|
A7S |
2:42:16.2 |
+11:56.8 +2.1 |
85.6 3.10 |
|||
13. | #55 |
Barral Thomas - Seux Sabrina |
Renault Clio R3 Team MSR by GBI.com |
624***
|
R3 |
2:42:17.7 |
+11:58.3 +1.5 |
85.6 3.10 |
|||
14. | #47 |
Ferrarotti Ivan - Del Barba Alessandro |
Renault Clio R3 |
DS ***
|
R3 |
2:42:23.7 |
+12:04.3 +6.0 |
85.5 3.13 |
|||
15. | #49 |
Crugnola Andrea - Pollet Rudy |
Renault Clio R3 |
EA ***
|
R3 |
2:43:16.8 |
+12:57.4 +53.1 |
85.1 3.36 |
|||
16. | #57 |
Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico |
Renault Clio R3 |
DK ***
|
R3 |
2:43:23.7 |
+13:04.3 +6.9 |
85.0 3.39 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Nantet Gilles - Belleville René |
Porsche 996 Cup |
W-6***
|
GT+16 |
2:43:56.9 |
+13:37.5 +33.2 |
84.7 3.53 |
|||
18. | #56 |
Asnaghi Marco - Castelli Maurizio Pietro |
Renault Clio R3 |
DD ***
|
R3 |
2:44:25.8 |
+14:06.4 +28.9 |
84.5 3.66 |
|||
19. | #51 |
Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele |
Renault Clio R3 |
DK ***
|
R3 |
2:44:43.1 |
+14:23.7 +17.3 |
84.3 3.73 |
|||
20. | #86 |
Sirot Guillaume - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AL-***
|
R2 |
2:46:23.4 |
+16:04.0 +1:40.3 |
83.5 4.16 |
|||
21. | #67 |
Reuche Laurent - Schoeni Thierry |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
173***
|
R3 |
2:46:33.5 |
+16:14.1 +10.1 |
83.4 4.21 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Autostal Duindistel |
JD ***
|
A8 |
2:47:17.6 |
+16:58.2 +44.1 |
83.0 4.40 |
|||
23. | #34 |
Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
MA-***
|
A6K |
2:47:24.8 |
+17:05.4 +7.2 |
83.0 4.43 |
|||
24. | #85 |
McCormack Marty - Moynihan David |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
OJZ***
|
R2 |
2:47:39.1 |
+17:19.7 +14.3 |
82.9 4.49 |
|||
25. | #69 |
Marché Pierre - Rebut Julien |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
160***
|
R3 |
2:47:41.4 |
+17:22.0 +2.3 |
82.8 4.50 |
|||
26. | #44 |
Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
DW ***
|
R3 |
2:47:48.6 |
+17:29.2 +7.2 |
82.8 4.53 |
|||
27. | #11 |
Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier |
Ford Fiesta S2000 Team EMAP Yacco |
AR-***
|
A7S |
2:47:53.5 |
+17:34.1 +4.9 |
82.7 4.55 |
|||
28. | #70 |
Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
921***
|
R3 |
2:47:54.8 |
+17:35.4 +1.3 |
82.7 4.56 |
|||
29. | #130 |
Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
454*** | R2 |
2:48:16.0 |
+17:56.6 +21.2 |
82.6 4.65 |
|||
30. | #72 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T Team Chazel - Dalta |
344***
|
R3 |
2:48:21.7 |
+18:02.3 +5.7 |
82.5 4.67 |
|||
31. | #58 |
Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien |
Renault Clio R3 |
AR-***
|
R3 |
2:48:36.1 0:30 |
+18:16.7 +14.4 |
82.4 4.74 |
|||
32. | #53 |
Consani Robert - Beynet Cédric |
Renault Clio R3 |
AC-***
|
R3 |
2:48:39.6 0:30 |
+18:20.2 +3.5 |
82.4 4.75 |
|||
33. | #80 |
Abelli Julien - Fontanaud Romain |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
120***
|
R3 |
2:48:57.0 |
+18:37.6 +17.4 |
82.2 4.83 |
|||
34. | #74 |
Giordano Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:49:13.6 |
+18:54.2 +16.6 |
82.1 4.90 |
|||
35. | #97 |
Chavanne Jérôme - Chioso Alexandre |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
856*** | F2/14 |
2:49:16.5 |
+18:57.1 +2.9 |
82.1 4.91 |
|||
36. | #68 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
AM-***
|
R3 |
2:50:17.0 |
+19:57.6 +1:00.5 |
81.6 5.17 |
|||
37. | #59 |
Dallavilla Andrea - Rocco Tommaso |
Renault Clio R3 |
DW ***
|
R3 |
2:50:17.4 |
+19:58.0 +0.4 |
81.6 5.17 |
|||
38. | #61 |
Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice |
Renault Clio R3 |
AH-***
|
R3 |
2:51:30.6 |
+21:11.2 +1:13.2 |
81.0 5.49 |
|||
39. | #45 |
Sieber Daniel - Weber Christian |
Renault Clio R3 Lugano Racing Team |
DB ***
|
R3 |
2:51:35.5 |
+21:16.1 +4.9 |
81.0 5.51 |
|||
40. | #125 |
Brun Stéphane - Denizou-Machi Charlène |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
485*** | A6K |
2:52:22.4 |
+22:03.0 +46.9 |
80.6 5.71 |
|||
41. | #54 |
Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino |
Renault Clio R3 |
DC ***
|
R3 |
2:52:59.6 |
+22:40.2 +37.2 |
80.3 5.87 |
|||
42. | #139 |
Latour Bertrand - Murigneux Christophe |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
AQ-*** | R2 |
2:54:36.9 0:30 |
+24:17.5 +1:37.3 |
79.6 6.30 |
|||
43. | #73 |
Pellerey Stéphane - Boyer José |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
668***
|
R3 |
2:55:23.1 |
+25:03.7 +46.2 |
79.2 6.49 |
|||
44. | #63 |
Leduc Anthony - Vassez Amandine |
Renault Clio R3 |
609***
|
R3 |
2:55:50.0 |
+25:30.6 +26.9 |
79.0 6.61 |
|||
45. | #134 |
Condroyer Sébastien - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara |
Ford Fiesta R2 Team EMAP Yacco |
AN-***
|
R2 |
2:55:50.7 |
+25:31.3 +0.7 |
79.0 6.61 |
|||
46. | #65 |
Marchal Jean-Renaud - Moreau Gabin |
Renault Clio R3 |
572***
|
R3 |
2:55:55.5 0:30 |
+25:36.1 +4.8 |
79.0 6.63 |
|||
47. | #50 |
Ferry Romain - Bayez Sandy |
Renault Clio R3 |
AN-***
|
R3 |
2:56:09.2 0:10 |
+25:49.8 +13.7 |
78.9 6.69 |
|||
48. | #92 |
Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
EA ***
|
R2 |
2:56:32.5 1:30 |
+26:13.1 +23.3 |
78.7 6.79 |
|||
49. | #37 |
Reutter Paul - Mougin Julien |
Porsche 996 GT3 Team 2HP Compétition |
AT-*** | GT10 |
2:58:00.2 |
+27:40.8 +1:27.7 |
78.0 7.17 |
|||
50. | #91 |
Jongbloed Gaël - Clain Mickaël |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Team Chazel - Dalta |
AM-*** | R2 |
2:58:12.7 1:00 |
+27:53.3 +12.5 |
78.0 7.23 |
|||
51. | #48 |
Burri Michaël - Rey Stéphane |
Renault Clio R3 |
DH ***
|
R3 |
2:58:20.3 |
+28:00.9 +7.6 |
77.9 7.26 |
|||
52. | #157 |
Landon Christophe - Teyssier Bruno |
Opel Manta |
782*** | F2/14 |
2:58:27.7 |
+28:08.3 +7.4 |
77.8 7.29 |
|||
53. | #75 |
Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
AP-***
|
R3 |
2:58:33.2 |
+28:13.8 +5.5 |
77.8 7.32 |
|||
54. | #116 |
Laubeau Cyrille - Treik Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
VS *** | N4 |
2:59:04.5 |
+28:45.1 +31.3 |
77.6 7.45 |
|||
55. | #121 |
Baze Xavier - Pollet Jérémie |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
3:00:01.7 |
+29:42.3 +57.2 |
77.2 7.70 |
||||
56. | #158 |
Matz Thomas - Vandekadsye Nicolas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
431***
|
F2/14 |
3:00:19.3 |
+29:59.9 +17.6 |
77.0 7.77 |
|||
57. | #38 |
Cordoliani Ange-Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
AV-*** | GT10 |
3:00:30.6 |
+30:11.2 +11.3 |
77.0 7.82 |
|||
58. | #161 |
Roux Frédéric - Tosi Nicolas |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
621*** | F2/14 |
3:01:29.3 |
+31:09.9 +58.7 |
76.5 8.08 |
|||
59. | #79 |
Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
437***
|
R3 |
3:01:30.1 |
+31:10.7 +0.8 |
76.5 8.08 |
|||
60. | #124 |
Abbas Philippe - Abbas Mélody |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
3:02:38.3 0:40 |
+32:18.9 +1:08.2 |
76.1 8.37 |
||||
61. | #29 |
Civade Michel - Pomares Fabien |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
AL-***
|
A8 |
3:02:54.0 1:00 |
+32:34.6 +15.7 |
76.0 8.44 |
|||
62. | #30 |
Hospital Jacques - Hospital Julien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
BD-***
|
A7 |
3:04:16.4 |
+33:57.0 +1:22.4 |
75.4 8.80 |
|||
63. | #64 |
Mongarny Jonathan - Le Poec Gwenaëlle |
Renault Clio R3 Team MSR by GBI.com |
AD-***
|
R3 |
3:04:17.3 |
+33:57.9 +0.9 |
75.4 8.80 |
|||
64. | #195 |
Ferrero Roman - Morin Maxime |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
3:04:23.5 |
+34:04.1 +6.2 |
75.3 8.83 |
||||
65. | #172 |
Trevis Philippe - Saidia Aziz |
Renault Clio RS |
554*** | N3 |
3:04:50.0 |
+34:30.6 +26.5 |
75.2 8.94 |
|||
66. | #170 |
Michellier Gilles - Rey Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS |
488*** | N3 |
3:05:07.1 0:10 |
+34:47.7 +17.1 |
75.0 9.02 |
|||
67. | #138 |
Doeran Christophe - De Bolle Eric |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Bayard |
R2 |
3:05:11.0 |
+34:51.6 +3.9 |
75.0 9.03 |
||||
68. | #196 |
Sentis Mathieu - Valette Gil |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
AB-*** | R1 |
3:05:28.3 |
+35:08.9 +17.3 |
74.9 9.11 |
|||
69. | #88 |
Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
446*** | R2 |
3:06:21.8 |
+36:02.4 +53.5 |
74.5 9.34 |
|||
70. | #81 |
Bect Fabrice - Lambert Matthieu |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
AW-***
|
R3 |
3:06:37.7 |
+36:18.3 +15.9 |
74.4 9.41 |
|||
71. | #108 |
Magnou Francis - Pallone Jonathan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
129*** | A7K |
3:06:53.0 |
+36:33.6 +15.3 |
74.3 9.47 |
|||
72. | #122 |
Gonzalez Jean-Christophe - Manzo Benoît |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
3:06:56.0 1:10 |
+36:36.6 +3.0 |
74.3 9.49 |
||||
73. | #76 |
Aquilino Gaëtan - Beausoleil Thomas |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T GPC Motorsport |
AF-***
|
R3 |
3:07:16.0 |
+36:56.6 +20.0 |
74.2 9.57 |
|||
74. | #132 |
Bossard Steven - Roussat-Aubert Maud |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
215*** | R2 |
3:08:15.3 |
+37:55.9 +59.3 |
73.8 9.83 |
|||
75. | #166 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalie |
BMW M3 E30 |
AS-*** | Z15 |
3:09:35.6 |
+39:16.2 +1:20.3 |
73.3 10.18 |
|||
76. | #182 |
Chaput Franck - Raygnaud Gilbert |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
870***
|
F2/13 |
3:09:50.5 |
+39:31.1 +14.9 |
73.2 10.24 |
|||
77. | #118 |
Barale Mathieu - Ferroni Nicolas |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
3:09:57.2 |
+39:37.8 +6.7 |
73.1 10.27 |
||||
78. | #104 |
Monnin Jean-Paul - Robinet Michel |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
AK-*** | N2 |
3:11:30.7 2:30 |
+41:11.3 +1:33.5 |
72.5 10.67 |
|||
79. | #207 |
Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
3:11:31.4 |
+41:12.0 +0.7 |
72.5 10.68 |
||||
80. | #188 |
Pons Jérôme - Andreau Alexandre |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
3:11:59.7 0:10 |
+41:40.3 +28.3 |
72.4 10.80 |
||||
81. | #152 |
Dutreuil Guy - Ducreux Robert |
Mercedes-Benz C180 |
901*** | F2/14 |
3:12:05.6 |
+41:46.2 +5.9 |
72.3 10.82 |
|||
82. | #113 |
De Broca Philippe - Picart Emilie |
Opel Speedster |
930*** | GT10 |
3:12:17.0 |
+41:57.6 +11.4 |
72.2 10.87 |
|||
83. | #84 |
Spart Patrick - Schneeberger Isabelle |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T Scuderia Taifyn |
R3 |
3:13:12.7 |
+42:53.3 +55.7 |
71.9 11.11 |
||||
84. | #164 |
Priolo Laurent - Priolo Cindy |
Renault Clio 16S |
597*** | F2/14 |
3:13:25.9 1:00 |
+43:06.5 +13.2 |
71.8 11.17 |
|||
85. | #199 |
Devoille Romuald - Calamuso Thomas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
483*** | N1 |
3:13:37.0 |
+43:17.6 +11.1 |
71.7 11.22 |
|||
86. | #174 |
Bourras Patrice - Navucet Laurence |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
3:13:43.0 |
+43:23.6 +6.0 |
71.7 11.25 |
||||
87. | #78 |
Guy Benjamin - Guy Tom |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
626***
|
R3 |
3:13:44.6 |
+43:25.2 +1.6 |
71.7 11.25 |
|||
88. | #103 |
Colleie Patrick - Poisson Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
3:13:45.6 |
+43:26.2 +1.0 |
71.7 11.26 |
||||
89. | #105 |
Droz Michaël - Volluz Nathalie |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Atelier de la Tzoumaz |
R1 |
3:14:05.5 |
+43:46.1 +19.9 |
71.6 11.34 |
||||
90. | #187 |
Mougel Yvon - Gerard Aurélien |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/13 |
3:14:30.0 |
+44:10.6 +24.5 |
71.4 11.45 |
||||
91. | #192 |
Guiol Patrick - Guiol Carole |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
3:15:07.2 |
+44:47.8 +37.2 |
71.2 11.61 |
||||
92. | #153 |
Ferrero Stéphane - Ferrero Jean-Luc |
Citroën ZX 16V |
AE-*** | F2/14 |
3:15:24.9 |
+45:05.5 +17.7 |
71.1 11.69 |
|||
93. | #136 |
De Ro Xavier - Pirlot Helene |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
3:16:00.9 |
+45:41.5 +36.0 |
70.9 11.84 |
||||
94. | #198 |
Catteau Jérôme - Benard Christelle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
3:16:35.8 |
+46:16.4 +34.9 |
70.7 11.99 |
||||
95. | #193 |
Lehalle Emmanuel - Payan Paul |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
3:18:15.6 |
+47:56.2 +1:39.8 |
70.1 12.42 |
||||
96. | #107 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Godart Damien |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team Chazel - Dalta |
AH-***
|
R1 |
3:19:37.4 |
+49:18.0 +1:21.8 |
69.6 12.78 |
|||
97. | #201 |
Sartori Stéphane - Belhacene Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
AM-*** | N1 |
3:19:38.6 |
+49:19.2 +1.2 |
69.6 12.78 |
|||
98. | #160 |
Rabate Christian - Puaux Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
971*** | F2/14 |
3:19:59.9 0:20 |
+49:40.5 +21.3 |
69.5 12.87 |
|||
99. | #109 |
Schifano Nicolas - Provost Benoît |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
700*** | A7K |
3:20:43.9 |
+50:24.5 +44.0 |
69.2 13.06 |
|||
100. | #202 |
Jolivot Nicolas - Jacob Amélie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
3:20:45.1 |
+50:25.7 +1.2 |
69.2 13.07 |
||||
101. | #146 |
Albors Olivier - Rovere Jean-Laurent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
875*** | F2/14 |
3:21:24.0 0:20 |
+51:04.6 +38.9 |
69.0 13.24 |
|||
102. | #180 |
Conte Christian - Conte Nicolas |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A6 |
3:21:55.2 |
+51:35.8 +31.2 |
68.8 13.37 |
||||
103. | #169 |
Jeudy Fanny - Cavallaro Céline |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
3:22:21.4 |
+52:02.0 +26.2 |
68.7 13.48 |
||||
104. | #120 |
Merten Vincent - Merten Jules |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
AP-*** | N4 |
3:22:26.2 |
+52:06.8 +4.8 |
68.6 13.50 |
|||
105. | #154 |
Flattot Patrick - Benivady Franck |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
117*** | F2/14 |
3:23:01.6 |
+52:42.2 +35.4 |
68.4 13.66 |
|||
106. | #135 |
Bonnard Laurent - Chevalier Bertrand |
Citroën C2 R2 |
AR-*** | R2 |
3:24:49.5 |
+54:30.1 +1:47.9 |
67.8 14.12 |
|||
107. | #168 |
Douillet Patrick - Zimmer Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 RC |
323*** | N3 |
3:28:17.1 |
+57:57.7 +3:27.6 |
66.7 15.02 |
|||
108. | #141 |
Alonso Laurent - Vitiello Frédéric |
Renault Clio RS |
310*** | A7 |
3:29:20.0 |
+59:00.6 +1:02.9 |
66.4 15.29 |
|||
109. | #181 |
Saint-Pol Cyril - Diringer Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
366*** | A6 |
3:30:00.9 |
+59:41.5 +40.9 |
66.1 15.47 |
|||
110. | #197 |
Bertin Eddy - Bertin Yves |
Citroën AX GTI |
479*** | N1 |
3:33:12.7 |
+1:02:53.3 +3:11.8 |
65.2 16.30 |
|||
111. | #190 |
Cesari Mathieu - Cesari Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
3:39:05.0 |
+1:08:45.6 +5:52.3 |
63.4 17.82 |
||||
112. | #179 |
Marchand Patrick - Marchand Matthieu |
Lotus Exige Cup 240 |
GT9 |
3:39:56.5 |
+1:09:37.1 +51.5 |
63.2 18.04 |
||||
113. | #149 |
Bellon Sylvain - Cassagne Richard |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
3:47:29.3 |
+1:17:09.9 +7:32.8 |
61.1 20.00 |
||||
114. |
#9 [SR] |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Peugeot 307 WRC Team FJ.com |
268***
|
A8W |
8:22:07.5 4:39:37 |
+5:51:48.1 +4:34:38.2 |
27.7 91.17 |
|||
Retirements
83 (83 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Snobeck Dany - Mondésir Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC |
AJ-***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #6 |
Tirabassi Brice - Clément Eric | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 |
M90***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 GPC Motorsport |
838***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Dommerdich Sébastien - Boretti Nicolas | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 |
AE-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #16 |
Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Leonardi Pierre-Marien | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
KR ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #17 |
Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 Cup |
W-6***
|
GT+16 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T |
AZ-***
|
R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS8 | #21 |
Gioffre Michel - Bernard Rémy | Peugeot 206 WRC |
X18*
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #22 |
Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Cnockaert Virginie |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Autostal Atlantic |
ZCY***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #24 |
Kondracki Roger - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AB-*** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Favrat Pascal - Martinato Serge | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
AZ-***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #26 |
Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Team MSR by GBI.com |
649***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #27 |
Tambay Adrien - Giraudet Denis | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 405*** | R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Berton Charlotte - Derousseaux Cathy | Peugeot 206 RC |
AM-***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Coria Franck - Villani Jean-René | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
653***
|
A6K | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS8 | #33 |
Faure Gilles - Arnaud Lionel | Opel Corsa S1600 |
23 ***
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Escharavil Luc - Pradier Sébastien | Renault Clio S1600 |
736***
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Lions Franck - Veillas Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AM-***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #40 |
Foulon Alain - Debaveye Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AP-***
|
N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Privé Thomas - Giroux Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
HB-***
|
N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS6 | #46 |
Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 |
DF ***
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Postizzi Didier - Moulin Cédric |
Renault Clio R3 Ecurie du Nord |
VD ***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent | Renault Clio R3 |
537***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #62 |
Mattei Loïc - Mazotti Francis | Renault Clio R3 |
DH ***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #66 |
Gouttefangeas Damien - Heritier-Pingeon Elodie | Renault Clio R3 |
484***
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #71 |
Sias Franck - Sicard Isabelle | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
109***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #77 |
Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
905***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #83 |
Humbert Steve - Bonhomme Franck |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T Team Chazel - Dalta |
651***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #87 |
Michal Fabien - Michal Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Nikara Jarkko - Nikara Petri | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS9 | #93 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Gorczyca Thibaut | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AX-*** | R2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #94 |
Consani Stéphane - Padovani René | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #96 |
Capanna Sébastien - Loncle Anais | Renault Twingo RS R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #98 |
Gaillet Patrick - Gimenez Franck |
BMW 318 Ti Compact GPC Motorsport |
686***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Lassauge Robert - Boueri Jonathan | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
18 ***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #100 |
Deriémont Patrice - Pomares Régis | Seat Ibiza |
326***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #101 |
Couval Guillaume - Gerard Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Team MSR by GBI.com |
697*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #106 |
Buono Ludovic - Villars Catherine |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Team Trajectoire |
R1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Escudero Pierre - Collomp Emmanuel | BMW 325 iS E36 | 244*** | A8 | Excluded | |||||
SS7 | #112 |
Casals Rémi - Frangin Bernard | BMW Z3M | GT10 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #114 |
Biryukov Dmitriy - Dyudin Valeriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ProMedia Rally Team |
DM *** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Escudero Jonathan - Goudefroye Yoann | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #117 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 565*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #119 |
Bazin Jean-Marie - Bazin Julie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #123 |
Romano Patrick - Loriaux Stephan | Citroën C2 S1600 | AJ-*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #127 |
Franconieri Alphonse - Franconieri Christophe | Citroën C2 VTS | A6K | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Marchand Julien - Lorgues Yannick | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #129 |
Valente Franck - Gaudefroy Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #131 |
Bogey Ludovic - Curioz Daniel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AZ-*** | R2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #133 |
Gomes Frederico - Cavaleiro Luís | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28-*** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #137 |
Delfosse Marc - Peeters Alexandre |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Bayard |
757*** | R2 | Over time limit | |||||
SS9 | #140 |
Fournier Cédric - Fournier Jérémy | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 12 *** | R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #142 |
Durosne Jean-Luc - Licari Nicolas | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #143 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | YUX*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #144 |
Florin Laurent - Dupont Benoît | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS3 | #145 |
Farissier Bernard - Farissier François | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #147 |
Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS |
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS2 | #150 |
Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #155 |
Funel Jean-Noël - Rebuffo Gérald | Renault 11 Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #156 |
Jaussaud Bernard - Jaussaud Laure | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #159 |
Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Volkswagen Golf III | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #162 |
Vignali Gérard - Coppolani Jérôme | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 439*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #163 |
Urbe Benjamin - Vichard Stéphane | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #167 |
Bérard Pascal - Almeras Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #171 |
Millet Philippe - Bernard Daniel | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #175 |
Jaudel Thomas - Rebuffel Nicolas | Peugeot 309 GTI | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #176 |
Micholet Pascal - Lempereur Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #177 |
Nicoli Serge - De Giacometti David | Peugeot 306 S16 | 861*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #178 |
Ressegaire Nicolas - Arnaud Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
982***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #183 |
Coalova Julien - Ruffin Pierre | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #184 |
Fra Jonathan - Nicolet Christiane | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #185 |
Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Teddy | Peugeot 206 XS |
103***
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #186 |
Monge Christopher - Tempier Didier | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS4 | #189 |
Vinel Jérôme - Maillard Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS2 | #191 |
Chabanne Maxence - Joubert Pierre | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #194 |
Oustric Gérard - Levasseur Dominique | Peugeot 106 XSi | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #200 |
Lavy Florian - Guiheneuf Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 XSi | 44 *** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #203 |
Vuillemin Eric - Vuillemin Véronique | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #204 |
Balaguer Benjamin - Jaudel Adrien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #205 |
Renchet Nicolas - Lamy Dominique | Citroën AX GTI | 464*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #206 |
Quinsac Xavier - Borreani Jérôme | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 11. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [7. 3. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 11. 2018]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [7. 3. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [28. 11. 2018]
Rally du Var 2010 - Première étape …
kubicagalleryru]
kubicagalleryru]