10. Rallye Šumava 1975
22. 3. – 23. 3. 1975, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 90.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #89 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
H 2*** |
56:35 (3395) |
95.4 |
|||||
2. | #88 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
57:04 (3424) |
+29 +29 |
94.6 0.32 |
|||||
3. | #59 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
58:22 (3502) |
+1:47 +1:18 |
92.5 1.19 |
||||
4. | #57 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
59:05 (3545) |
+2:30 +43 |
91.4 1.67 |
||||
5. | #58 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
59:22 (3562) |
+2:47 +17 |
91.0 1.86 |
||||
6. | #45 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:00:59 (3659) |
+4:24 +1:37 |
88.5 2.93 |
||||
7. | #44 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:01:12 (3672) |
+4:37 +13 |
88.2 3.08 |
||||
8. | #42 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:01:18 (3678) |
+4:43 +6 |
88.1 3.14 |
||||
9. | #83 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Metalex Praha |
A2/2000 |
1:01:32 (3692) |
+4:57 +14 |
87.8 3.30 |
||||
10. | #82 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana |
Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/2000 |
1:01:35 (3695) |
+5:00 +3 |
87.7 3.33 |
||||
11. | #62 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
1:02:22 (3742) |
+5:47 +47 |
86.6 3.86 |
|||
12. | #81 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/2000 |
1:04:04 (3844) |
+7:29 +1:42 |
84.3 4.99 |
||||
13. | #72 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:04:24 (3864) |
+7:49 +20 |
83.9 5.21 |
||||
14. | #43 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:04:46 (3886) |
+8:11 +22 |
83.4 5.46 |
||||
15. | #91 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
1:04:50 (3890) |
+8:15 +4 |
83.3 5.50 |
|||
16. | #64 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
1:04:51 (3891) |
+8:16 +1 |
83.3 5.51 |
||||
17. | #78 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 |
1:05:14 (3914) |
+8:39 +23 |
82.8 5.77 |
|||
18. | #63 |
Markvart František - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | A2/1300 |
1:05:20 (3920) |
+8:45 +6 |
82.7 5.83 |
|||
19. | #55 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
1:05:42 (3942) |
+9:07 +22 |
82.2 6.08 |
||||
20. | #77 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 |
1:05:50 (3950) |
+9:15 +8 |
82.0 6.17 |
||||
21. | #11 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
1:06:34 (3994) |
+9:59 +44 |
81.1 6.66 |
|||
22. | #12 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský Miroslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABS*** | A1/1150 |
1:07:28 (4048) |
+10:53 +54 |
80.0 7.26 |
|||
23. | #50 |
Myslík Vladimír - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:08:08 (4088) |
+11:33 +40 |
79.3 7.70 |
||||
24. | #65 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
1:08:32 (4112) |
+11:57 +24 |
78.8 7.97 |
||||
25. | #51 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:08:38 (4118) |
+12:03 +6 |
78.7 8.03 |
||||
26. | #67 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1300 |
1:09:01 (4141) |
+12:26 +23 |
78.2 8.29 |
||||
27. | #25 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 |
1:09:09 (4149) |
+12:34 +8 |
78.1 8.38 |
||||
28. | #86 |
Hamouz Jiří - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/2000 |
1:09:48 (4188) |
+13:13 +39 |
77.4 8.81 |
||||
29. | #17 |
Richtr Josef - Podskalan Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
1:09:52 (4192) |
+13:17 +4 |
77.3 8.86 |
||||
30. | #74 |
Varga Jozef - Mezey Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:10:04 (4204) |
+13:29 +12 |
77.1 8.99 |
||||
31. | #35 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
1:10:06 (4206) |
+13:31 +2 |
77.0 9.01 |
||||
32. | #24 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala Vladimír |
Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
1:10:16 (4216) |
+13:41 +10 |
76.9 9.12 |
||||
33. | #16 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Tanvald |
JNA*** | A1/1150 |
1:10:19 (4219) |
+13:44 +3 |
76.8 9.16 |
|||
34. | #38 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:11:13 (4273) |
+14:38 +54 |
75.8 9.76 |
||||
35. | #22 |
Ouředník Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil |
Fiat 128 ARC Brno |
A1/1600 |
1:11:20 (4280) |
+14:45 +7 |
75.7 9.83 |
||||
36. | #36 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:11:33 (4293) |
+14:58 +13 |
75.5 9.98 |
||||
37. | #49 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:11:36 (4296) |
+15:01 +3 |
75.4 10.01 |
||||
38. | #39 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:11:48 (4308) |
+15:13 +12 |
75.2 10.14 |
||||
39. | #56 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 ZAAS Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
1:12:34 (4354) |
+15:59 +46 |
74.4 10.66 |
||||
40. | #48 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 R AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:12:52 (4372) |
+16:17 +18 |
74.1 10.86 |
||||
41. | #79 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
1:12:59 (4379) |
+16:24 +7 |
74.0 10.93 |
||||
42. | #40 |
Kačer Jan - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
1:13:10 (4390) |
+16:35 +11 |
73.8 11.06 |
||||
43. | #32 |
Motl Vilém - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:13:22 (4402) |
+16:47 +12 |
73.6 11.19 |
||||
44. | #31 |
Raus Josef - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Lutín |
A2/1000 |
1:13:25 (4405) |
+16:50 +3 |
73.6 11.22 |
||||
45. | #1 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:13:30 (4410) |
+16:55 +5 |
73.5 11.28 |
||||
46. | #18 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A1/1150 |
1:13:50 (4430) |
+17:15 +20 |
73.1 11.50 |
||||
47. | #90 |
Rais Miloslav - Ruda Stanislav |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
1:14:06 (4446) |
+17:31 +16 |
72.9 11.68 |
||||
48. | #68 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 110 L AMK Juh Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:14:41 (4481) |
+18:06 +35 |
72.3 12.07 |
||||
49. | #97 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1000 |
1:16:00 (4560) |
+19:25 +1:19 |
71.1 12.94 |
||||
50. | #2 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
1:16:02 (4562) |
+19:27 +2 |
71.0 12.97 |
||||
51. | #4 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:16:05 (4565) |
+19:30 +3 |
71.0 13.00 |
||||
52. | #7 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:19:38 (4778) |
+23:03 +3:33 |
67.8 15.37 |
||||
53. | #23 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 |
1:19:50 (4790) |
+23:15 +12 |
67.6 15.50 |
||||
54. | #19 |
Gruň Milan - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 |
1:20:36 (4836) |
+24:01 +46 |
67.0 16.01 |
||||
55. | #5 |
Kordač Martin - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:21:51 (4911) |
+25:16 +1:15 |
66.0 16.84 |
||||
56. | #10 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:24:37 (5077) |
+28:02 +2:46 |
63.8 18.69 |
||||
57. | #54 |
Skála Vladimír - Brzoň František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:24:44 (5084) |
+28:09 +7 |
63.7 18.77 |
||||
58. | #21 |
Dačev Ivan - Kružík František |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
1:28:42 (5322) |
+32:07 +3:58 |
60.9 21.41 |
||||
59. | #3 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
1:28:47 (5327) |
+32:12 +5 |
60.8 21.47 |
|||
60. | #26 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
1:29:55 (5395) |
+33:20 +1:08 |
60.1 22.22 |
||||
61. | #69 |
Horváth Arpád - Szamaranszký Karol |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:30:17 (5417) |
+33:42 +22 |
59.8 22.47 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Kasal Jaroslav - Nový Jiří | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #13 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay Pavol |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Zastava 101 ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #20 |
Surovec Michal - Cucor František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Zámky |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #27 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Linkenseder Josef |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #29 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #30 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #33 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #34 |
Diblík Jan - Fešárek Adolf |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #37 |
Kisucký Štefan - Gajdoš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Košice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #41 |
Grumich Mário - Janics Juraj |
Škoda 100 L AMK ČSAD Košice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #52 |
Virčík Štefan - Stanková Jana |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Pavlík Leo - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #61 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #71 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #73 |
Harsa Václav - Klapetek Zdeněk | Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S OV Zvolen |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #80 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
A2/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #93 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 7. 2014]