1. Rallye Klatovy 1980
4. 10. 1980, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 51.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #82 |
Dolák Milan - Šteflová Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 |
33:14 (1994) |
93.5 |
|||||
2. | #83 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
34:14 (2054) |
+1:00 +1:00 |
90.8 1.16 |
|||
3. | #92 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
34:51 (2091) |
+1:37 +37 |
89.2 1.87 |
||||
4. | #112 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
34:57 (2097) |
+1:43 +6 |
88.9 1.99 |
||||
5. | #113 |
Toman Ladislav - Kroupar Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
35:04 (2104) |
+1:50 +7 |
88.6 2.12 |
||||
6. | #119 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1600 |
35:21 (2121) |
+2:07 +17 |
87.9 2.45 |
||||
7. | #88 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
35:26 (2126) |
+2:12 +5 |
87.7 2.55 |
||||
8. | #116 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
35:33 (2133) |
+2:19 +7 |
87.4 2.68 |
||||
9. | #108 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
36:06 (2166) |
+2:52 +33 |
86.1 3.32 |
||||
10. | #100 |
Křižan Josef - Fiala Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
36:15 (2175) |
+3:01 +9 |
85.7 3.49 |
||||
11. | #57 |
Červený Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMRK Plzeň |
A1/1600 |
36:54 (2214) |
+3:40 +39 |
84.2 4.25 |
||||
12. | #50 |
Hron Jiří - Jankovský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
37:01 (2221) |
+3:47 +7 |
84.0 4.38 |
||||
13. | #8 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
37:26 (2246) |
+4:12 +25 |
83.0 4.86 |
||||
14. | #34 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
37:28 (2248) |
+4:14 +2 |
83.0 4.90 |
||||
15. | #48 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
37:38 (2258) |
+4:24 +10 |
82.6 5.10 |
||||
16. | #31 |
Brabec Miroslav - Šťastný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 LS ČZ Strakonice |
A1/Škoda |
37:43 (2263) |
+4:29 +5 |
82.4 5.19 |
||||
17. | #4 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A1/Škoda |
37:47 (2267) |
+4:33 +4 |
82.3 5.27 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Březina Jindřich - Březina Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda |
38:05 (2285) |
+4:51 +18 |
81.6 5.62 |
||||
19. | #95 |
Konopásek Pavel - Michl Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
38:21 (2301) |
+5:07 +16 |
81.0 5.93 |
||||
20. | #80 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 |
38:28 (2308) |
+5:14 +7 |
80.8 6.06 |
||||
21. | #42 |
Trojan Ivan - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
38:29 (2309) |
+5:15 +1 |
80.8 6.08 |
||||
22. | #25 |
Kozák Jan - Schläfer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
38:34 (2314) |
+5:20 +5 |
80.6 6.18 |
||||
23. | #105 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Vetišková Věra |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
38:35 (2315) |
+5:21 +1 |
80.6 6.20 |
||||
24. | #2 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
38:36 (2316) |
+5:22 +1 |
80.5 6.22 |
||||
25. | #11 |
Vochozka Lubomír - Mareš František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kaplice |
A1/Škoda |
38:42 (2322) |
+5:28 +6 |
80.3 6.33 |
||||
26. | #41 |
Dufek Václav - Bürger Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
38:43 (2323) |
+5:29 +1 |
80.3 6.35 |
||||
27. | #46 |
Šlégl Jan - Rojt Václav |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
38:47 (2327) |
+5:33 +4 |
80.1 6.43 |
||||
28. | #115 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
38:52 (2332) |
+5:38 +5 |
80.0 6.53 |
||||
29. | #101 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A2/1150 |
38:55 (2335) |
+5:41 +3 |
79.9 6.58 |
||||
30. | #6 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 1 |
A1/Škoda |
38:58 (2338) |
+5:44 +3 |
79.8 6.64 |
||||
31. | #61 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
39:00 (2340) |
+5:46 +2 |
79.7 6.68 |
||||
32. | #60 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
39:06 (2346) |
+5:52 +6 |
79.5 6.80 |
||||
33. | #43 |
Meloun Vladimír - Pícka Václav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
39:15 (2355) |
+6:01 +9 |
79.2 6.97 |
||||
34. | #69 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Tůma Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 |
39:15 (2355) |
+6:01 +0 |
79.2 6.97 |
||||
35. | #39 |
Blažek Václav - Houser Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda |
39:22 (2362) |
+6:08 +7 |
79.0 7.10 |
||||
36. | #19 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
39:23 (2363) |
+6:09 +1 |
78.9 7.12 |
||||
37. | #56 |
Štěpánek Josef - Korecký Jiří |
Dacia AMK Kaplice |
A1/1300 |
39:59 (2399) |
+6:45 +36 |
77.7 7.82 |
||||
38. | #22 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
40:09 (2409) |
+6:55 +10 |
77.4 8.01 |
||||
39. | #32 |
Žák Vladislav - Suda Karel |
Škoda 105 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
40:14 (2414) |
+7:00 +5 |
77.2 8.11 |
||||
40. | #79 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
RA *** | A2/700 |
40:18 (2418) |
+7:04 +4 |
77.1 8.19 |
|||
41. | #49 |
Myška Jan - Cekota Antonín |
Škoda 100 L AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
40:43 (2443) |
+7:29 +25 |
76.3 8.67 |
||||
42. | #24 |
Středa Hynek - Rataj Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
41:01 (2461) |
+7:47 +18 |
75.8 9.02 |
||||
43. | #106 |
Havel Milan - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
41:25 (2485) |
+8:11 +24 |
75.0 9.48 |
||||
44. | #71 |
Soumar Karel - Kratochvíl Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
41:46 (2506) |
+8:32 +21 |
74.4 9.88 |
||||
45. | #55 |
Hronek Josef - Hašek Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK ČST Praha |
A1/1300 |
42:25 (2545) |
+9:11 +39 |
73.3 10.64 |
||||
46. | #58 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Šívr Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
42:26 (2546) |
+9:12 +1 |
73.2 10.66 |
||||
47. | #62 |
Povolný Miroslav - Horák Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
42:46 (2566) |
+9:32 +20 |
72.7 11.04 |
||||
48. | #111 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 |
42:54 (2574) |
+9:40 +8 |
72.4 11.20 |
||||
49. | #70 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/700 |
43:06 (2586) |
+9:52 +12 |
72.1 11.43 |
||||
50. | #44 |
Herberger František - Hromada Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kaplice |
A1/Škoda |
43:48 (2628) |
+10:34 +42 |
71.0 12.24 |
||||
51. | #67 |
Tůma Lumír - Hora Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
43:53 (2633) |
+10:39 +5 |
70.8 12.34 |
||||
52. | #66 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 |
45:08 (2708) |
+11:54 +1:15 |
68.9 13.78 |
||||
53. | #120 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
45:24 (2724) |
+12:10 +16 |
68.5 14.09 |
||||
54. | #103 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Wartburg 353 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
49:19 (2959) |
+16:05 +3:55 |
63.0 18.63 |
||||
55. | #17 |
Borovička Jaroslav - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 L AMK Řevnice |
A1/Škoda |
1:04:08 24:00 (3848) |
+30:54 +14:49 |
48.5 35.79 |
||||
56. | #68 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
1:20:06 15:00 (4806) |
+46:52 +15:58 |
38.8 54.29 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Machaj Jiří - Miloš Vladislav |
Škoda PZO Motokov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Klozar Jaromír - Hájek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Kotlan Jiří - Kadlec Miroslav |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Vodní stavby Praha 8 |
A1/Škoda | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Kubalík Josef - Šebesta František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Prášek Josef - Strouhal Josef |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Mír Dub u Prachatic |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Belička Pavel - Pulinger Milan |
Škoda 120 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Fencl Evžen - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #47 |
Plechatý Jaroslav - Raba Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Rychtařík Jan - Jarošík Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Zajíc Pavel - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Chmelík Jaroslav - Machata Jindřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Vacek Dušan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #76 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #77 |
Vondryska Josef - Taišl Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Fadrný František - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Pačejov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #87 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #89 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Kraus Miloš - Macík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #93 |
Vojta Ladislav - Mikšovský Pavel |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Fišer Karel - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #98 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Achs Jiří - Havránek Karel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sušice |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 10. 2014]