7. Rallye Český Krumlov 1977
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1977, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. | #25 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:02:28 (3748) |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
1:02:41 (3761) |
+13 +13 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AP *** | A2/1300 |
1:03:32 (3812) |
+1:04 +51 |
||||
4. | #61 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
1:03:45 (3825) |
+1:17 +13 |
|||||
5. | #152 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+2:12 +55 |
|||||
6. | #98 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1000 |
1:05:01 (3901) |
+2:33 +21 |
||||
7. | #136 |
Březík Josef - Machala Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
VSA*** | A2/1600 |
1:05:09 (3909) |
+2:41 +8 |
||||
8. | #131 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A5/2000 |
1:05:59 (3959) |
+3:31 +50 |
||||
9. | #91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:06:21 (3981) |
+3:53 +22 |
|||||
10. | #19 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 120 S AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
1:06:22 (3982) |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
11. | #145 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A1/1600 |
1:06:24 1:00 (3984) |
+3:56 +2 |
||||
12. | #76 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:06:48 (4008) |
+4:20 +24 |
|||||
13. | #12 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 S AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A5/2000 |
1:06:55 (4015) |
+4:27 +7 |
||||
14. | #13 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:06:57 (4017) |
+4:29 +2 |
|||||
15. | #5 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
NAA*** | A5/2000 |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+4:34 +5 |
||||
16. | #151 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
1:07:03 (4023) |
+4:35 +1 |
|||||
17. | #144 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
PVA*** | A5/2000 |
1:07:22 (4042) |
+4:54 +19 |
||||
18. | #49 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
1:07:33 (4053) |
+5:05 +11 |
|||||
19. | #7 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:07:44 2:00 (4064) |
+5:16 +11 |
|||||
20. | #16 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:08:14 (4094) |
+5:46 +30 |
|||||
21. | #69 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:22 (4102) |
+5:54 +8 |
|||||
22. | #143 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:08:24 1:00 (4104) |
+5:56 +2 |
|||||
23. | #15 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
JHA*** | A2/1300 |
1:08:30 1:00 (4110) |
+6:02 +6 |
||||
24. | #62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:08:44 1:00 (4124) |
+6:16 +14 |
|||||
25. | #95 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 100 Zbrojovka Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:09:03 4:00 (4143) |
+6:35 +19 |
|||||
26. | #40 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/1600 |
1:09:23 1:00 (4163) |
+6:55 +20 |
|||||
27. | #3 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Narex Praha |
AP *** | A5/2000 |
1:09:36 1:00 (4176) |
+7:08 +13 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK SSM České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:48 (4188) |
+7:20 +12 |
|||||
29. | #41 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A1/1600 |
1:10:01 3:00 (4201) |
+7:33 +13 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:01 (4201) |
+7:33 +0 |
|||||
31. | #46 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Frymburk |
CKA*** | A2/1150 |
1:10:19 1:00 (4219) |
+7:51 +18 |
||||
32. | #90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
1:10:22 (4222) |
+7:54 +3 |
||||
33. | #100 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:10:25 (4225) |
+7:57 +3 |
|||||
34. | #82 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:10:27 1:00 (4227) |
+7:59 +2 |
|||||
35. | #73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 |
1:10:34 1:00 (4234) |
+8:06 +7 |
|||||
36. | #104 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:59 1:00 (4259) |
+8:31 +25 |
|||||
37. | #50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZB*** | A2/1150 |
1:11:10 2:00 (4270) |
+8:42 +11 |
||||
38. | #156 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:11:23 1:00 (4283) |
+8:55 +13 |
|||||
39. | #33 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPA*** | A1/1600 |
1:11:30 4:40 (4290) |
+9:02 +7 |
||||
40. | #102 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:11:38 (4298) |
+9:10 +8 |
|||||
41. | #70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
1:11:44 3:00 (4304) |
+9:16 +6 |
|||||
42. | #14 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:11:55 5:00 (4315) |
+9:27 +11 |
|||||
42. | #34 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
JNA*** | A1/1600 |
1:11:55 2:00 (4315) |
+9:27 +0 |
||||
44. | #30 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 |
1:12:09 2:00 (4329) |
+9:41 +14 |
|||||
45. | #84 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A2/1000 |
1:12:41 1:00 (4361) |
+10:13 +32 |
|||||
46. | #88 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 |
1:12:52 (4372) |
+10:24 +11 |
|||||
47. | #114 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
1:13:23 (4403) |
+10:55 +31 |
|||||
48. | #48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
1:13:24 (4404) |
+10:56 +1 |
|||||
49. | #121 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:13:33 (4413) |
+11:05 +9 |
|||||
50. | #112 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:13:37 (4417) |
+11:09 +4 |
|||||
51. | #119 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
1:14:12 (4452) |
+11:44 +35 |
|||||
52. | #21 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková Helena |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
1:14:46 6:00 (4486) |
+12:18 +34 |
||||
53. | #153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
1:14:50 4:00 (4490) |
+12:22 +4 |
|||||
54. | #99 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
1:15:18 1:00 (4518) |
+12:50 +28 |
|||||
55. | #155 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:15:52 4:00 (4552) |
+13:24 +34 |
|||||
56. | #35 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav |
Renault 15 TL AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A1/1600 |
1:15:58 5:00 (4558) |
+13:30 +6 |
||||
57. | #79 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:16:41 2:00 (4601) |
+14:13 +43 |
|||||
58. | #72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1150 |
1:17:28 7:00 (4648) |
+15:00 +47 |
|||||
59. | #92 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 |
1:17:53 3:00 (4673) |
+15:25 +25 |
|||||
60. | #86 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:18:21 6:00 (4701) |
+15:53 +28 |
|||||
61. | #37 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABY*** | A1/1600 |
1:18:43 3:00 (4723) |
+16:15 +22 |
||||
61. | #120 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
1:18:43 2:00 (4723) |
+16:15 +0 |
|||||
63. | #44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
1:19:48 5:00 (4788) |
+17:20 +1:05 |
|||||
64. | #97 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Náchod |
A2/1000 |
1:19:57 8:00 (4797) |
+17:29 +9 |
|||||
65. | #81 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A2/1000 |
1:22:27 6:00 (4947) |
+19:59 +2:30 |
|||||
66. | #28 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Častoral Jaroslav |
Zastava AMK Cheb |
A1/1600 |
1:22:43 8:00 (4963) |
+20:15 +16 |
|||||
67. | #87 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
1:25:35 7:00 (5135) |
+23:07 +2:52 |
|||||
68. | #4 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Cheb |
KTB*** | A5/2000 |
1:29:02 15:00 (5342) |
+26:34 +3:27 |
||||
69. | #2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
1:30:33 13:00 (5433) |
+28:05 +1:31 |
|||||
70. | #52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth František |
Škoda 110 LS OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
1:31:52 16:00 (5512) |
+29:24 +1:19 |
|||||
71. | #101 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A1/Škoda |
1:32:37 13:00 (5557) |
+30:09 +45 |
||||
72. | #45 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Velké Hamry |
SUA*** | A5/2000 |
1:35:28 15:00 (5728) |
+33:00 +2:51 |
||||
73. | #140 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
1:37:46 28:00 (5866) |
+35:18 +2:18 |
||||
74. | #93 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 Zetor Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:45:34 22:00 (6334) |
+43:06 +7:48 |
|||||
Retirements
45 (45 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #1 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
ULB*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #17 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Jánské Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #24 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
CHA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #26 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #29 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #31 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #36 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Vesecký Vladimír - Ambrož Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #43 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Hranice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
AM *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #54 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
JHA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Alexandris Dimitris |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mohelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #57 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRA*** | A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #60 |
Franta Václav - Pacholík Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Starý Plzenec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #63 |
Motl Vilém - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #66 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #68 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Revický Antonín |
Fiat 128 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #75 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Náchod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #96 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 Slovácký AMK Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #103 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #108 |
Domín Bohumil - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 110 R Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #111 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #118 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #122 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABL*** | A2/600 | Alternator | |||||
SS2 | #130 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #142 |
Janek Václav - Sekanina Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Knap Stanislav |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #154 |
Achs Jiří - Basík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #200 |
Sedláček Josef - Zamrzla Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S VÚMV Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired |