Rally Slavanskiy Kubok 2010
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010 • gravel 154.24 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | #2 |
Flodin Patrik - Axelsson Emil |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 |
1:16:39.6 |
120.7 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:16:48.8 |
+9.2 +9.2 |
120.5 0.06 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:20:19.6 |
+3:40.0 +3:30.8 |
115.2 1.43 |
||||
4. | #10 |
Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:20:43.5 |
+4:03.9 +23.9 |
114.6 1.58 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Turkin Petr - Averyanov Alexander |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:20:50.9 |
+4:11.3 +7.4 |
114.5 1.63 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 |
1:22:04.1 |
+5:24.5 +1:13.2 |
112.8 2.10 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Kilunin Vladimir - Kilunina Tatiana |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:25:23.3 |
+8:43.7 +3:19.2 |
108.4 3.40 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kapustin Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
1:25:31.2 |
+8:51.6 +7.9 |
108.2 3.45 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
12 |
1:26:09.1 |
+9:29.5 +37.9 |
107.4 3.69 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Ladygin Kirill - Shvetsov Konstantin |
Lada Kalina 1119 Lada Sport Rally |
R2 |
1:27:03.7 |
+10:24.1 +54.6 |
106.3 4.05 |
||||
11. | #32 |
Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
1:28:35.8 |
+11:56.2 +1:32.1 |
104.5 4.64 |
||||
12. | #5 |
Nebogatikov Alexander - Mukhina Polina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:29:00.6 |
+12:21.0 +24.8 |
104.0 4.80 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Bakulin Sergey - Zakiev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 21124 Lada Sport Rally |
R2 |
1:29:07.6 |
+12:28.0 +7.0 |
103.8 4.85 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Myachin Dmitriy - Nefedov Maxim |
Honda Civic Type-R |
2000N |
1:29:43.1 |
+13:03.5 +35.5 |
103.1 5.08 |
||||
15. | #57 |
Galkin Vyacheslav - Chumak Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta R2 ALM Rally Team |
R2 |
1:30:18.8 |
+13:39.2 +35.7 |
102.5 5.31 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Bragin Dmitriy - Kolchugin Valeriy |
Lada Kalina 1119 Lada Sport Rally |
R1 |
1:30:48.1 |
+14:08.5 +29.3 |
101.9 5.50 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Prokopenko Alexander - Lotko Safoniy |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:31:08.5 |
+14:28.9 +20.4 |
101.5 5.63 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich - Lastochkin Stanislav |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
R2 |
1:32:14.0 |
+15:34.4 +1:05.5 |
100.3 6.06 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Popkov Sergey - Popkov Oleg |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:32:31.1 |
+15:51.5 +17.1 |
100.0 6.17 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Makarchuk Igor |
Ford Fiesta ST |
11 |
1:32:31.2 1:10 |
+15:51.6 +0.1 |
100.0 6.17 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Bogomolov Arkadiy - Zimin Oleg |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
R1 |
1:32:34.8 |
+15:55.2 +3.6 |
100.0 6.19 |
||||
22. | #26 |
Zolotar Alexander - Linitskiy Timur |
Peugeot 206 Evosport |
R2 |
1:33:08.8 |
+16:29.2 +34.0 |
99.4 6.41 |
||||
23. | #49 |
Novoseltsev Andrey - Kostyayev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
1:33:54.9 |
+17:15.3 +46.1 |
98.5 6.71 |
||||
24. | #40 |
Belyaev Roman - Andreev Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2110 |
M34*** | 2000N |
1:35:38.8 |
+18:59.2 +1:43.9 |
96.8 7.39 |
|||
25. | #45 |
Tsygankov Andrey - Buriy Dmitriy |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
10 |
1:36:05.9 |
+19:26.3 +27.1 |
96.3 7.56 |
||||
26. | #43 |
Kovalevskiy Pavel - Poloneychik Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
10 |
1:36:37.6 |
+19:58.0 +31.7 |
95.8 7.77 |
||||
27. | #50 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Renault Logan Cup Next Motorsport |
1600N |
1:37:24.7 |
+20:45.1 +47.1 |
95.0 8.07 |
||||
28. | #41 |
Krishkevich Ivan - Shebeko Valeriy |
Opel Astra |
11 |
1:42:36.2 0:50 |
+25:56.6 +5:11.5 |
90.2 10.09 |
||||
29. | #47 |
Kashtanov Alexey - Yavtukhovskiy Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:42:37.2 0:20 |
+25:57.6 +1.0 |
90.2 10.10 |
||||
30. | #55 |
Lavrov Vasiliy - Girnik Mikhail |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1600N |
1:42:38.8 |
+25:59.2 +1.6 |
90.2 10.11 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Yushchik Sergey - Shirnyuk Roman |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
10 |
1:43:15.4 |
+26:35.8 +36.6 |
89.6 10.35 |
||||
32. | #35 |
Shashalevich Andrey - Sploshnoy Yuriy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
12 |
1:46:52.4 |
+30:12.8 +3:37.0 |
86.6 11.75 |
||||
33. | #7 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:47:09.3 |
+30:29.7 +16.9 |
86.4 11.86 |
||||
34. | #9 |
Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gorlanov Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:48:15.0 |
+31:35.4 +1:05.7 |
85.5 12.29 |
||||
35. | #53 |
Sirotkina Natalya - Vorel Alla |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
10 |
1:53:28.7 |
+36:49.1 +5:13.7 |
81.6 14.32 |
||||
36. | #38 |
Semenchuk Yuriy - Melnichenko Mikhail |
Opel Kadett |
11 |
1:53:40.5 0:40 |
+37:00.9 +11.8 |
81.4 14.40 |
||||
37. | #42 |
Yankovskiy Yuriy - Abdinov Renat |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
11 |
2:15:50.9 |
+59:11.3 +22:10.4 |
68.1 23.02 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Novikov Evgeniy - Larens Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ALM Rally Team |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy |
Citroën C2 R2 Next Motorsport |
R2 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Levyatov Denis - Afonin Vladimir | Honda Civic Type-R | R2 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Ogarko Konstantin |
Lada VAZ 11193 Next Motorsport |
R1 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Grishenkov Yuriy - Revyako Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 12 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Pupius Vilmantas - Račas Gediminas | Mitsubishi Colt | 12 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Goloborodko Andrey - Batechko Andrey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 12 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Lukomskiy Boris - Baranovskiy Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 12 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Kostyukov Dmitriy - Bondar Julia | Subaru Impreza WRX | 4000N | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Milov Mikhail - Kolomiets Denis | Ford Fiesta ST | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Savickas Egidijus - Jackonis Arūnas | Honda Civic Type-R | 11 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Sevastyanov Alexandr - Pustylnik Grigoriy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Opanasiuk Oleksandr | Honda Civic ED7 | AA *** | 10 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Vashkevich Alexey - Vabishevich Oleg | Opel Kadett | 10 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Yakimakho Dmitriy - Zakharova Olga | Citroën Saxo VTS | 10 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Minec Herman - Zagurskiy Evgeniy | Škoda Felicia | 10 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Prakhova Galina | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 5. 2010]