14. Rallye Vysočina 1994
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1994, Tišnov • asphalt 139.29 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #2 |
Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ*** | A7 |
1:18:38 0:10 |
106.3 |
||||
2. | #76 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 |
1:21:42 |
+3:04 +3:04 |
102.3 1.32 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Trkal Vladimír - Honzík Karel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Charouz Racing System |
AEN*** | N4 |
1:21:43 |
+3:05 +1 |
102.3 1.33 |
|||
4. | #38 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Citroën AX Sport Ivacar Ivančice |
BOI*** | A5 |
1:26:29 |
+7:51 +4:46 |
96.6 3.38 |
|||
5. | #45 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
ADN*** | A5 |
1:26:56 |
+8:18 +27 |
96.1 3.58 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 |
1:27:25 |
+8:47 +29 |
95.6 3.78 |
|||
7. | #35 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Gatrak Slušovice |
ZLE*** | A5 |
1:28:23 |
+9:45 +58 |
94.6 4.20 |
|||
8. | #33 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
STE*** | A5 |
1:29:28 |
+10:50 +1:05 |
93.4 4.67 |
|||
9. | #44 |
Michálek Radek - Dratva Lumír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Kastini |
A5 |
1:30:14 |
+11:36 +46 |
92.6 5.00 |
||||
10. | #40 |
Latif Billy - Tománek Jan |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Honda Motorsport Zlín |
ZLD*** | A5 |
1:30:27 |
+11:49 +13 |
92.4 5.09 |
|||
11. | #101 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajbold Richard |
BMW 1800 TI |
AEK*** | H |
1:31:05 |
+12:27 +38 |
91.8 5.36 |
|||
12. | #100 |
Mahatsek Harald - Mahatsek Eva |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
W 1*** | H |
1:31:40 |
+13:02 +35 |
91.2 5.61 |
|||
13. | #106 |
Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš |
BMW 1800 TI |
PUJ*** | H |
1:31:54 |
+13:16 +14 |
90.9 5.71 |
|||
14. | #92 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Citroën AX Sport ASK Formule Havířov |
KIL*** | N1 |
1:33:17 |
+14:39 +1:23 |
89.6 6.31 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Beringerová Hana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Auto Power |
ADN*** | A5 |
1:33:22 |
+14:44 +5 |
89.5 6.35 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Žaludek Petr - Víta Radan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Veliková |
A5 |
1:33:55 0:20 |
+15:17 +33 |
89.0 6.58 |
||||
17. | #119 |
Kronďák Jiří - Rohla Václav |
BMW 1800 TI SAS Brno |
ADY*** | H |
1:35:02 |
+16:24 +1:07 |
87.9 7.06 |
|||
18. | #90 |
Benda Jiří - Malý Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
AEN*** | N1 |
1:35:07 |
+16:29 +5 |
87.9 7.10 |
|||
19. | #20 |
Vojta Ivan - Radl Dušan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
PHI*** | A6 |
1:35:37 |
+16:59 +30 |
87.4 7.32 |
|||
20. | #91 |
Hedrlín Radek - Moc Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov nad Labem |
N1 |
1:35:45 |
+17:07 +8 |
87.3 7.37 |
||||
21. | #87 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:37:35 |
+18:57 +1:50 |
85.6 8.16 |
||||
22. | #77 |
Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Mr. Car |
ADZ*** | N3 |
1:37:54 |
+19:16 +19 |
85.4 8.30 |
|||
23. | #111 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Blovice |
PB *** | H |
1:38:16 |
+19:38 +22 |
85.0 8.46 |
|||
24. | #112 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
H |
1:40:23 |
+21:45 +2:07 |
83.3 9.37 |
||||
25. | #120 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
H |
1:41:53 |
+23:15 +1:30 |
82.0 10.02 |
||||
26. | #103 |
Krall Thomas - Garhofer Brigitte |
Opel Kadett |
W 6*** | H |
1:45:39 1:00 |
+27:01 +3:46 |
79.1 11.64 |
|||
27. | #118 |
Pavličík Ivo - Růžička Martin |
Škoda 1000 MB AK IGTT |
H |
1:48:34 0:30 |
+29:56 +2:55 |
77.0 12.89 |
||||
28. | #114 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:49:02 |
+30:24 +28 |
76.6 13.09 |
||||
29. | #116 |
Horák Ivan - Horáková Monika |
Škoda 1000 MB |
H |
1:50:47 3:50 |
+32:09 +1:45 |
75.4 13.85 |
||||
30. | #85 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Pastorčák Zdeněk |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
1:53:07 1:30 |
+34:29 +2:20 |
73.9 14.85 |
||||
31. | #113 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
H |
2:03:24 0:20 |
+44:46 +10:17 |
67.7 19.28 |
||||
32. | #105 |
Malota Jaromír - Lasevič Richard |
Wartburg 353 |
H |
2:08:11 5:00 |
+49:33 +4:47 |
65.2 21.34 |
||||
33. | #109 |
Pistulka Ivan - Kolář Petr |
Škoda Octavia TS |
H |
2:15:23 2:00 |
+56:45 +7:12 |
61.7 24.45 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Sedmidubský Václav - Prouza Vratislav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Sopo Racing Děčín |
MOH*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Pohona Rallye Team |
ULH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #22 |
Šilhánek Marek - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale PAMK Klatovy |
KTE*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #32 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorex Racing |
PBE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #34 |
Mottl Karel - Hola Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Úvaly |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #39 |
Přikryl Bedřich - Duda Dušan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Mynář Jan - Pilka František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #42 |
Sedláček Josef sen. - Konečný Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Galia Lumír - Kocman Luděk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #48 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Koten Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Čermák Petr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Charouz Racing System |
PBH*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #74 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Ševčík Karel |
Citroën BX SAS Brno |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Minařík Josef - Coufalík Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorsport Klub MTK |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #89 |
Janeba Petr - Žalud Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #102 |
Johánek Kamil - Beránek Petr |
BMW 2002 Ti PAMK Klatovy |
H | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #108 |
Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Škoda Octavia TS | H | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #115 |
Pajkrt Jiří - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
H | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 12. 2010]