Grimwade Stages
Western Australia • Western Australia 2WD • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3 • Clubman Masters - WA #3
6. 7. 2024, Donnybrook • South West Touring Car Club • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Western Australia #4 • Western Australia 2WD #4 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3 • Clubman Masters - WA #3
1. 7. 2023, Donnybrook • South West Touring Car Club • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel 113,38 km - (cancelled 11,08 km)
1. | Gonzalez Daniel - Nicoli Daymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:05.0 | |||
2. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.0 | |||
3. | Rando Craig - Beckwith Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:04:33.3 |
1. | Gonzalez Daniel - Nicoli Daymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:05.0 | |||
2. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:26.0 | |||
3. | Rando Craig - Beckwith Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:04:33.3 |
1. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:13:34.0 | |||
2. | Smith David - Pedersen Roger | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:14:56.2 | |||
3. | Bennett Scott - Turner Gavin | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:16:47.0 |
1. | White Lachlan - Rasmussen Kai | Daihatsu Charade DeTomaso | 39:04.0 | |||
2. | Moody Sam - Christian David | Subaru Impreza | 39:33.6 | |||
3. | Ryan Jack - Dunkley Luke | Subaru Impreza | 39:39.7 |
1. | Fowler Rod - Mayes Keith | Peugeot 206 GTi | 38:33.4 |
Western Australia #4 • Western Australia 2WD #4 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3 • Clubman Masters - WA #3
23. 7. 2022, Donnybrook • South West Touring Car Club • entries/finish - 50/19 • gravel 129,48 km
1. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:13.1 | |||
2. | Whittle Garry - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:28:47.6 | |||
3. | Rullo Peter - Marquet James | Peugeot 208 AP4 | 1:30:48.6 |
1. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:13.1 | |||
2. | Whittle Garry - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:28:47.6 | |||
3. | Rullo Peter - Marquet James | Peugeot 208 AP4 | 1:30:48.6 |
1. | Wright Julian - Huggins Jeff | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:35:48.7 | |||
2. | Smith David - Pedersen Roger | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:40:03.4 | |||
3. | Sewell Jarrod - Burney Adrian | Daihatsu Charade | 1:45:50.9 |
1. | Smith Carter - White Lachlan | Hyundai Excel | 48:19.4 | |||
2. | Wright Hayden - Wright Adam | Hyundai Excel | 48:33.9 | |||
3. | Cadoux Damien - Taglialatela Gaetan | Mitsubishi Lancer | 50:35.0 |
1. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan Silvia | 46:51.7 | |||
2. | van Kann Andy - Saayman Catherine | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 50:45.1 | |||
3. | Vass Stephen - Crawford Steven | Datsun 1600 | 53:24.0 |
Western Australia #4 • Western Australia 2WD #4 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #3 • Clubman Masters - WA #3
24. 7. 2021, Donnybrook • South West Touring Car Club • entries/finish - 37/16 • gravel 124,90 km
1. | Rando Craig - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:22:16.1 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:24.8 | |||
3. | Flanagan Jack - Puzey Camden | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:26:00.2 |
1. | Rando Craig - Wade Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:22:16.1 | |||
2. | Searcy Ben - Nicoli Daymon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:24.8 | |||
3. | Flanagan Jack - Puzey Camden | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:26:00.2 |
1. | Alcorn Glenn - Charlesson Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:27:19.5 | |||
2. | Travers Mark - Edwards Jeremy | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:27:33.0 | |||
3. | Mills Gary - Gray Mitchell | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:30:48.1 |
1. | Cawood Glenn - O'Connell Murish | Mitsubishi Lancer | 48:10.8 | |||
2. | Lake Bruce - Hall Peter | Datsun 240Z | 48:43.7 | |||
3. | Connor Michael - Hughes Eden | Hyundai Excel | 49:41.2 |
Clubman Cup Series run only in the first 4 stages