Rallye de l'Auxois
France Cup
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Marsannay-la-Cote • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 25:45.8 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 26:01.3 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:03.6 |
France Cup
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2000 • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:47.9 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 27:26.7 | |||
3. | Deniset Didier - Bosio Anthony | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 27:42.7 |
France Cup
3. 10. 1999, Pont de Pany • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:24.6 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 20:41.3 | |||
3. | Boucher Philippe - Boucher Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 20:44.5 |
France Cup
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1996 • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - 124/97 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Rebourseau | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 16:05 | |||
2. | Jalouzot Philippe - Deziré Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 16:25 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Broniaz | Renault Clio Williams | 16:51 |
France Cup
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1995, Pont de Pany • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - 104/80 • asphalt
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Bouvret Hervé | Renault 5 Turbo | 19:11 | |||
2. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 | 19:25 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:25 |
France Cup
9. 10. 1994, Pouilly en Auxois • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - 115/79 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Batteau Thierry - Rebourseau | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 20:10.9 | |||
2. | Grandjean François - Mauffrey Yvan | BMW M3 E30 | 20:23.4 | |||
3. | Marsura Robert - Vachoux Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 20:40.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Malain • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - ?/76 • asphalt 24,90 km
1. | Alexandre Christian - Simonot Pascal | Jidé Turbo | 14:59.0 | |||
2. | Dalloz Jacky - Grosdemouge Tony | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:06.9 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:08.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1992 • entries/finish - 100/76 • asphalt
1. | Dalloz Jacky - Lamy Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:32.9 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Bretin Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 13:46.4 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:03.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1991, Malain • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 24,30 km
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 5. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/87 • asphalt
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Fischer Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:47 | |||
2. | Justice Jean-Claude - Massot P. | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:48 | |||
3. | Serrière René - Jeannin Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 11:19 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Serrière René - Jeannin Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 11:03.2 | |||
2. | Bertrand Jean-Michel - Gagnaud P. | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 11:12.6 | |||
3. | Alexandre Christian - Warcholinski Frédéric | Jidé | 11:24.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
23. 2. – 24. 2. 1985, Dijon • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - ?/62 • asphalt 20,00 km
1. | Alexandre Christian - Meney Jean-Michel | Jidé | 8:51 | |||
2. | Tourgueneff Pierre - Bernard Claude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 8:55 | |||
3. | Juif Joël - Boichard B. | Renault 5 Turbo | 9:03 |
The rally was made up of six special stages, the two first ones (one of recce and one of practice) did not matter for the classification.
National Critérium (Régional)
18. 2. – 19. 2. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Justice Jean-Claude - Marin Marcel | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:39.2 | |||
2. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Bernard Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 11:01.0 | |||
3. | Dalloz Jacky - Gacon Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 11:13.6 |
France others
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt
1. | Justice Jean-Claude - Verne S. | Renault 5 Turbo | 8:26.7 | |||
2. | Meurat Daniel - Massot P. | Alpine-Renault A110 | 9:17.9 | |||
3. | Alexandre Christian - Warcholinski Frédéric | Jidé | 9:18.9 |
France others
27. 2. – 28. 2. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Justice Jean-Claude - Marin Marcel | Renault 5 Turbo | 8:58 | |||
2. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Bernard Pascal | Alpine-Renault A110 | 9:04 | |||
3. | Vaison Bernard - Bertrand Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 | 9:06 |
France others
28. 2. – 1. 3. 1981 • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 20,00 km
1. | Alibert Jean-Claude - Pignoux René | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 8:55 | |||
2. | Justice Jean-Claude - Bouchard | Talbot | 8:57 | |||
3. | Cuynet Philippe - Guilho | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 9:16 |
France others
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1980 • ASA Hautes-Côtes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 8,70 km
1. | Bouteiller Daniel - Werner J.C. | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 14:33 | |||
2. | Giboudot Jean-Claude - Giboudot Maurice | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 14:56 | |||
3. | Bernard Jean-Pierre - Guiho Daniel | Simca CG 1600 | 15:05 |