Rajd Podlaski
Poland others
8. 6. 2024 • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 32/27 • gravel 105,30 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Fiołek Rafał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | EvoTech ProfiAuto | 51:01.5 | ||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Hyundai i20 R5 | GK Forge Lotto Rally Team | 51:07.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Fiołek Rafał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | EvoTech ProfiAuto | 51:01.5 | ||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Hyundai i20 R5 | GK Forge Lotto Rally Team | 51:07.6 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Jurgała Michał | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 56:29.3 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Pochroń Paweł | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 56:40.7 | ||
3. | Sobczak Jacek - Pawłowski Mateusz | BMW 316 Ti Compact E46 | 57:01.4 |
Lithuania #1 • Poland #2 • Poland Gravel #1 • Poland 2WD #2 • Poland Gravel 2WD #1
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 83/48 • gravel 106,50 km
1. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 57:33.1 | ||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 8000 RPM | 58:01.0 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 58:23.7 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 57:33.1 | ||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 58:23.7 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:21.9 |
1. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 8000 RPM | 58:01.0 | ||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Škoda Fabia R5 | Viada-Multi FX | 59:12.0 | ||
3. | Jurkevičius Vladas - Paliukėnas Aisvydas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atlantis Racing | 59:13.7 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 57:33.1 | ||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 58:23.7 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:21.9 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:45.1 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:34.0 | ||
3. | Sobczak Jacek - Pawłowski Mateusz | BMW 325Ci E46 | 1:13:15.3 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:45.1 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:34.0 | ||
3. | Sobczak Jacek - Pawłowski Mateusz | BMW 325Ci E46 | 1:13:15.3 |
Lithuania Rally Sprint #1 • Poland others
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 59,40 km
1. | Chwietczuk Adrian - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:27.6 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:52.9 | |||
3. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Hyundai i20 R5 | 36:32.3 |
1. | Kiudys Paulius - Petreikis Karolis | Honda Civic | 43:37.9 | |||
2. | Miknius Jonas - Straževičius Erikas | BMW 325 Ti Compact E36 | 44:03.5 | |||
3. | Kaminskas Mindaugas - Bagdonavičius Mindaugas | Ford Fiesta R2 | 44:11.8 |
Poland others
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 21/17 • gravel 59,92 km
1. | Chwietczuk Adrian - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hołowczyc Racing | 34:46.3 | ||
2. | Kocik Robert - Wach Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 36:45.8 | |||
3. | Bubik Krzysztof - Martynek Mateusz | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 37:15.5 |
Event has been postponed from original date 29-30.05.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19
Poland others
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Białystok • entries/finish - 15/14 • gravel 46,60 km
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:36.9 | |||
2. | Stolarski Maciej - Dzienis Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:33.7 | |||
3. | Roefler Marek - Bała Marek | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 29:48.6 |
Gravel Cup (PL) #1
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018, Białystok • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel 54,60 km
1. | Grygorowicz Bartosz - Barański Dawid | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 31:57.6 | |||
2. | Bubik Krzysztof - Korzeniewski Radosław | BMW 316 Ti Compact E46 | 32:52.4 | |||
3. | Roefler Marek - Bała Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | 34:07.4 |
1. | Zagon Wiesław - Zakrzewski Marek | Renault Clio Sport | 34:42.3 | |||
2. | Grzywna Łukasz - Poniewierka Andrzej | Opel Corsa A GSi | 36:05.1 | |||
3. | Dziewiątkowski Marcin - Kraczko Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 36:32.3 |
Gravel Cup (PL) #1
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Białystok • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel 48,10 km
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:04.7 | |||
2. | Stolarski Maciej - Struk Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:33.0 | |||
3. | Kocik Robert - Rybak-Ostojski Grzegorz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 26:36.3 |
1. | Dudziński Konrad - Lipiński Przemysław | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 29:33.7 | |||
2. | Skuracz Marcin - Milewska Magdalena | Honda Civic | 29:50.2 | |||
3. | Zagon Wiesław - Zakrzewski Marek | Renault Clio Sport | 30:01.2 |
Gravel Cup (PL) #1
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2016, Gródek • entries/finish - 36/32 • gravel 48,60 km
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:07.1 | |||
2. | Żarna Daniel - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:21.1 | |||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:21.1 |
1. | Chrzanowski Sebastian - Binięda Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 31:01.6 | |||
2. | Dudziński Konrad - Przybylski Marcin | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 31:04.2 | |||
3. | Skuracz Marcin - Milewska Magdalena | Honda Civic | 31:22.6 |
Gravel Cup (PL) #2 • Rally Debut (RD-3L) #1
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2011, Białystok • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 33,80 km
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:05.9 | |||
2. | Żarna Daniel - Dargewicz Piotr | Peugeot 206 RC | 27:32.7 | |||
3. | Grzywna Łukasz - Lipiński Przemysław | Renault Clio Sport | 27:44.4 |
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:05.9 | |||
2. | Żarna Daniel - Dargewicz Piotr | Peugeot 206 RC | 27:32.7 | |||
3. | Grzywna Łukasz - Lipiński Przemysław | Renault Clio Sport | 27:44.4 |
1. | Węcławski Jacek - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 28:51.1 | |||
2. | Kurp Marcin - Pogorzelski Arkadiusz | Honda Civic VTi | 28:52.2 | |||
3. | Wodziński Piotr - Wyszkowski Bartłomiej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 30:38.3 |
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:12.1 | |||
2. | Butruk Kamil - Wilk Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:24.2 |
North-East Zone PL Cup (PPS Pn.-Wsch.) #1
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2010 • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 20/19 • gravel
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski Radosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:42.7 | |||
2. | Dominiak Maciej - Kaczmarek Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.3 | |||
3. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Peugeot 206 | 23:45.2 |
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Kosiński Mariusz | Peugeot 206 | 23:45.2 | |||
2. | Żarna Daniel - Wolff Robert | Peugeot 206 RC | 23:55.3 | |||
3. | "Felix" - Niewiarowski Cezary | BMW 318 iS E30 | 24:20.6 |
Rally Debut (RD-3L) #2
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2009, Białystok • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt
1. | Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki Robert | Citroën Saxo | 17:04.1 | |||
2. | Boniecki Paweł - Białowąs Piotr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:07.7 | |||
3. | Kalinowski Piotr - Dysiński Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:35.4 |
1. | Mędelski-Guz Marcin - Podlecki Robert | Citroën Saxo | 17:04.1 | |||
2. | Boniecki Paweł - Białowąs Piotr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:07.7 | |||
3. | Kalinowski Piotr - Dysiński Rafał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:35.4 |
Without retirements
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #4
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2009 • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 28/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Węcławski Jacek - Kowalik Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 5:36.5 | |||
2. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën Saxo | 5:37.2 | |||
3. | Perkowski Radosław - Dąbkowski Robert | Ford Escort RS | 5:40.1 |
1. | Węcławski Jacek - Kowalik Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 5:36.5 | |||
2. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën Saxo | 5:37.2 | |||
3. | Perkowski Radosław - Dąbkowski Robert | Ford Escort RS | 5:40.1 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #7
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #6
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 26/19 • gravel
1. | Szafraniec Janusz - Wawrzyńczyk Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:13.48 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Rogowski Marcin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:25.90 | |||
3. | Węcławski Jacek - Kowalik Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:43.68 |
1. | Szafraniec Janusz - Wawrzyńczyk Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:13.48 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Rogowski Marcin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:25.90 | |||
3. | Węcławski Jacek - Kowalik Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:43.68 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK)
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2006, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel
1. | Wasiak Piotr - Wasiak Feliks | Opel Corsa A GSi | 17:49.00 | |||
2. | Zagon Wiesław - Janusz Leszek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 18:15.20 | |||
3. | Banasik Sebastian - Banasik Albert | Opel Kadett | 18:15.91 |
1. | Wasiak Piotr - Wasiak Feliks | Opel Corsa A GSi | 17:49.00 | |||
2. | Zagon Wiesław - Janusz Leszek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 18:15.20 | |||
3. | Banasik Sebastian - Banasik Albert | Opel Kadett | 18:15.91 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #7
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2005, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 24/15 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Zagon Wiesław - Janusz Leszek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #5
22. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Dziurgot Maciej | Peugeot 106 | ||||
2. | Zagon Wiesław - Janusz Leszek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | ||||
3. | Semeńczuk Piotr - Kwiatkowski Piotr | Fiat Seicento Sporting |
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Dziurgot Maciej | Peugeot 106 | ||||
2. | Zagon Wiesław - Janusz Leszek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | ||||
3. | Semeńczuk Piotr - Kwiatkowski Piotr | Fiat Seicento Sporting |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Jędrzejczak Daniel - Miszewski Andrzej | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | ||||
2. | Kucharski Marcin - Baka Dariusz | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
3. | Słowiński Andrzej - Bubnowska Violetta | Subaru Impreza |
1. | Jędrzejczak Daniel - Miszewski Andrzej | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | ||||
2. | Kucharski Marcin - Baka Dariusz | Volkswagen Golf | ||||
3. | Słowiński Andrzej - Bubnowska Violetta | Subaru Impreza |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #4
19. 5. 2002, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 19/? • gravel
1. | Smoleński Maciej - Średziński Jacek | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | ||||
2. | Rutkiewicz Adam - Jankowski Artur | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | ||||
3. | Pośpiech Wojciech - Szóstak Tomasz | Suzuki Swift GTi |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2001 • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
15. 5. – 15. 12. 1999, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Central-East Zone (RSMS Cen.-Wsch.)
0. 0. 1983 • entries/finish - 37/? • asphalt
1. | Zadygowicz Czesław - Wieczeryński Tadeusz | FSO Polonez 1600 | ||||
2. | Granica Ryszard - Czarnecka Anna | Renault 5 Alpine | ||||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Matłacz Jan | Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |